[011] LDE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap) time-trial

24 tijdsnelsten => KF, 25 - 30 => FE, 31 - 36 => FF

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummernummer400m900m
interval
1400m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKAMarieke KeijserLDE 1x272--04:22,55(1)06:45,98(1)09:09,10(1)KF
 Skadi [P]02:23,4302:23,12
2.TRIFemke van de VlietLDSB 1x271--04:38,65(7)07:02,66(3)09:23,23(2)KF
 Triton [P]02:24,0102:20,57+14,13
3.SKOMaud JoosstensLDE 1x290--04:26,34(2)07:00,61(2)09:26,03(3)KF
 Skøll02:34,2702:25,42+16,93
4.ORCTosca KettlerLDE 1x273--04:36,55(3)07:06,96(4)09:32,08(4)KF
 Orca 1 [P]02:30,4102:25,12+22,98
5.AEGRoos DuijnLDE 1x274--04:39,31(9)07:11,07(6)09:34,09(5)KF
 Aegir [P]02:31,7602:23,02+24,99
6.MAAIlse FeenstraLDSB 1x277--04:39,47(10)07:08,43(5)09:38,02(6)KF
 Maas02:28,9602:29,59+28,92
7.GYAIris HochstenbachLDE 1x275--04:42,31(12)07:15,78(9)09:41,15(7)KF
 Gyas [P]02:33,4702:25,37+32,05
8.NJOHannah OtterlooLDSB 1x297--04:37,61(4)07:15,33(8)09:42,22(8)KF
 Njord02:37,7202:26,89+33,12
9.PROMieke van der MispelLDE 1x291--04:44,41(16)07:19,56(13)09:42,76(9)KF
 Proteus02:35,1502:23,20+33,66
10.NERRosa BrouwersLDE 1x281--04:39,14(8)07:12,57(7)09:43,63(10)KF
 Nereus02:33,4302:31,06+34,53
11.OKEAurianne PutsLDE 1x288--04:37,88(5)07:16,18(10)09:45,62(11)KF
 Okeanos 302:38,3002:29,44+36,52
12.NJOJenny HuizingLDE 1x292--04:38,55(6)07:17,65(11)09:45,77(12)KF
 Njord02:39,1002:28,12+36,67
13.TRILisette RegelinkLDE 1x282--04:48,72(22)07:23,24(15)09:49,95(13)KF
 Triton 102:34,5202:26,71+40,85
14.NERCharlotte RusselLDSB 1x283--04:42,67(13)07:19,02(12)09:50,27(14)KF
 Nereus02:36,3502:31,25+41,17
15.BEARobin HofmeesterLDE 1x294--04:42,82(14)07:22,03(14)09:52,36(15)KF
 Beatrix02:39,2102:30,33+43,26
16.LAGNissy WieniaLDSB 1x299--04:41,69(11)07:24,56(16)09:54,53(16)KF
 Laga02:42,8702:29,97+45,43
17.MWCMarij HöppenerLDSB 1x298--04:43,66(15)07:26,49(18)09:55,02(17)KF
 Maastrichtsche02:42,8302:28,53+45,92
18.TRIAgnes LanooijLDE 1x287--04:48,62(21)07:25,32(17)09:56,42(18)KF
 Triton 202:36,7002:31,10+47,32
19.THEEline VosLDSB 1x289--04:46,74(18)07:26,52(19)09:56,69(19)KF
 Thêta 202:39,7802:30,17+47,59
20.VIDSara BrzeskiLDSB 1x276--04:57,05(25)07:36,21(23)10:05,20(20)KF
 Vidar02:39,1602:28,99+56,10
21.EURMaureen VerhoevenLDE 1x293--04:48,24(19)07:29,66(20)10:06,33(21)KF
 Euros 102:41,4202:36,67+57,23
22.ORCJonna van MourikLDE 1x296--04:52,32(23)07:33,04(21)10:06,98(22)KF
 Orca 202:40,7202:33,94+57,88
23.ORCWillemijn WintersLDE 1x301--04:45,63(17)07:36,70(24)10:10,23(23)KF
 Orca 302:51,0702:33,53+1:01,13
24.OKEKika BanningLDE 1x295--04:57,58(27)07:43,48(28)10:13,17(24)KF
 Okeanos 102:45,9002:29,69+1:04,07
25.THESanne van OverbeekeLDSB 1x303--04:53,28(24)07:40,43(26)10:13,86(25)FE
 Thêta 102:47,1502:33,43+1:04,76
26.VIDAlex SupitLDE 1x302--04:48,49(20)07:35,78(22)10:14,85(26)FE
 Vidar02:47,2902:39,07+1:05,75
27.PROMartine KammingaLDSB 1x284--04:57,87(28)07:42,79(27)10:15,79(27)FE
 Proteus02:44,9202:33,00+1:06,69
28.GYAFleur van DijkLDSB 1x279--04:57,13(26)07:38,75(25)10:16,67(28)FE
 Gyas02:41,6202:37,92+1:07,57
29.ASORenate VosLDE 1x280--05:02,90(29)07:44,70(29)10:23,02(29)FE
 Asopos02:41,8002:38,32+1:13,92
30.EURCyrelle TenhagenLDE 1x278--05:07,01(31)07:48,58(30)10:24,74(30)FE
 Euros 202:41,5702:36,16+1:15,64
31.EURJuliette GeurtsLDSB 1x300--05:03,90(30)07:57,36(31)10:35,03(31)FF
 Euros02:53,4602:37,67+1:25,93
32.ORCAnne WoudaLDE 1x285--05:18,33(32)08:10,50(32)10:47,91(32)FF
 Orca 402:52,1702:37,41+1:38,81

za 17:52 - race 148 - [011] LDE 1x kwart-finale 1

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKAMarieke KeijserLDE 1x[3]02:17,15(1)04:41,63(1)07:19,31(1)09:46,17(1)HF
 Skadi [P]02:24,4802:37,6802:26,86
2.NJOHannah OtterlooLDSB 1x[4]02:25,89(2)04:56,81(2)07:37,02(2)10:04,42(2)HF
 Njord02:30,9202:40,2102:27,40+18,25
3.PROMieke van der MispelLDE 1x[5]02:32,99(3)05:08,02(3)07:52,80(3)10:20,25(3)HF
 Proteus02:35,0302:44,7802:27,45+34,08
4.MWCMarij HöppenerLDSB 1x[7]02:36,86(5)05:12,31(4)07:55,74(4)10:27,45(4)FC
 Maastrichtsche02:35,4502:43,4302:31,71+41,28
5.LAGNissy WieniaLDSB 1x[6]02:35,77(4)05:19,26(5)08:07,50(5)10:36,45(5)FC
 Laga02:43,4902:48,2402:28,95+50,28
6.OKEKika BanningLDE 1x[8]02:39,56(6)05:22,44(6)08:09,44(6)10:36,49(6)FD
 Okeanos 102:42,8802:47,0002:27,05+50,32

za 17:57 - race 149 - [011] LDE 1x kwart-finale 2

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TRIFemke van de VlietLDSB 1x[3]02:22,70(1)04:52,66(1)07:24,39(1)09:52,03(1)HF
 Triton [P]02:29,9602:31,7302:27,64
2.GYAIris HochstenbachLDE 1x[4]02:23,66(2)05:00,75(2)07:36,55(2)10:10,22(2)HF
 Gyas [P]02:37,0902:35,8002:33,67+18,19
3.NERRosa BrouwersLDE 1x[5]02:30,07(3)05:09,48(3)07:48,58(3)10:19,91(3)HF
 Nereus02:39,4102:39,1002:31,33+27,88
4.BEARobin HofmeesterLDE 1x[6]02:36,33(4)05:18,43(4)07:59,63(4)10:35,07(4)FC
 Beatrix02:42,1002:41,2002:35,44+43,04
5.TRIAgnes LanooijLDE 1x[7]02:50,47(6)05:37,35(5)08:31,75(5)11:11,28(5)FD
 Triton 202:46,8802:54,4002:39,53+1:19,25
6.ORCWillemijn WintersLDE 1x[8]02:47,58(5)05:41,65(6)08:35,84(6)11:20,67(6)FD
 Orca 302:54,0702:54,1902:44,83+1:28,64

za 18:02 - race 150 - [011] LDE 1x kwart-finale 3

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.MAAIlse FeenstraLDSB 1x[4]02:28,75(2)05:04,96(1)07:40,42(1)10:12,90(1)HF
 Maas02:36,2102:35,4602:32,48
2.SKOMaud JoosstensLDE 1x[3]02:28,15(1)05:06,52(2)07:45,30(2)10:22,19(2)HF
 Skøll02:38,3702:38,7802:36,89+9,29
3.OKEAurianne PutsLDE 1x[5]02:34,50(3)05:17,19(3)08:01,11(3)10:37,90(3)HF
 Okeanos 302:42,6902:43,9202:36,79+25,00
4.NERCharlotte RusselLDSB 1x[6]02:41,41(4)05:22,77(4)08:10,43(4)10:49,10(4)FC
 Nereus02:41,3602:47,6602:38,67+36,20
5.ORCJonna van MourikLDE 1x[8]02:46,06(5)05:33,12(5)08:20,38(5)10:56,07(5)FC
 Orca 202:47,0602:47,2602:35,69+43,17
6.THEEline VosLDSB 1x[7]02:53,86(6)05:34,69(6)08:23,58(6)11:05,55(6)FD
 Thêta 202:40,8302:48,8902:41,97+52,65

za 18:07 - race 151 - [011] LDE 1x kwart-finale 4

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ORCTosca KettlerLDE 1x[3]02:24,69(1)05:02,87(1)07:33,59(1)10:02,41(1)HF
 Orca 1 [P]02:38,1802:30,7202:28,82
2.AEGRoos DuijnLDE 1x[4]02:29,09(2)05:11,93(2)07:48,41(2)10:22,52(2)HF
 Aegir [P]02:42,8402:36,4802:34,11+20,11
3.NJOJenny HuizingLDE 1x[5]02:29,39(3)05:17,92(3)07:59,15(3)10:33,12(3)HF
 Njord02:48,5302:41,2302:33,97+30,71
4.TRILisette RegelinkLDE 1x[6]02:39,89(4)05:37,47(4)08:21,51(4)10:55,69(4)FC
 Triton 102:57,5802:44,0402:34,18+53,28
5.VIDSara BrzeskiLDSB 1x[7]02:43,88(5)05:41,04(5)08:24,92(5)10:59,20(5)FD
 Vidar02:57,1602:43,8802:34,28+56,79
6.EURMaureen VerhoevenLDE 1x[8]02:58,38(6)05:54,64(6)08:38,49(6)11:12,71(6)FD
 Euros 102:56,2602:43,8502:34,22+1:10,30

zo 14:48 - race 225 - [011] LDE 1x halve-finale 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKAMarieke KeijserLDE 1x[5]02:04,44(1)04:11,56(1)06:17,30(1)08:26,39(1)FA
 Skadi [P]02:07,1202:05,7402:09,09
2.ORCTosca KettlerLDE 1x[6]02:04,89(2)04:13,40(2)06:20,11(2)08:28,33(2)FA
 Orca 1 [P]02:08,5102:06,7102:08,22+1,94
3.GYAIris HochstenbachLDE 1x[7]02:05,64(4)04:13,85(3)06:22,69(3)08:33,20(3)FA
 Gyas [P]02:08,2102:08,8402:10,51+6,81
4.SKOMaud JoosstensLDE 1x[4]02:05,24(3)04:17,25(4)06:29,94(4)08:39,84(4)FB
 Skøll02:12,0102:12,6902:09,90+13,45
5.PROMieke van der MispelLDE 1x[8]02:11,06(6)04:22,37(5)06:32,09(5)08:40,53(5)FB
 Proteus02:11,3102:09,7202:08,44+14,14
6.OKEAurianne PutsLDE 1x[3]02:10,77(5)04:29,77(6)06:47,11(6)09:03,60(6)FB
 Okeanos 302:19,0002:17,3402:16,49+37,21

zo 14:54 - race 226 - [011] LDE 1x halve-finale 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TRIFemke van de VlietLDSB 1x[6]02:01,54(1)04:09,92(1)06:17,57(1)08:24,87(1)FA
 Triton [P]02:08,3802:07,6502:07,30
2.AEGRoos DuijnLDE 1x[4]02:03,57(2)04:13,89(2)06:21,04(2)08:28,09(2)FA
 Aegir [P]02:10,3202:07,1502:07,05+3,22
3.MAAIlse FeenstraLDSB 1x[5]02:06,30(3)04:17,94(3)06:25,16(3)08:35,62(3)FA
 Maas02:11,6402:07,2202:10,46+10,75
4.NERRosa BrouwersLDE 1x[3]02:06,30(3)04:19,39(4)06:30,59(4)08:43,69(4)FB
 Nereus02:13,0902:11,2002:13,10+18,82
5.NJOHannah OtterlooLDSB 1x[7]02:08,15(6)04:21,67(6)06:33,39(5)08:46,62(5)FB
 Njord02:13,5202:11,7202:13,23+21,75
6.NJOJenny HuizingLDE 1x[8]02:07,81(5)04:21,18(5)06:33,39(5)08:47,14(6)FB
 Njord02:13,3702:12,2102:13,75+22,27

za 17:42 - race 146 - [011] LDE 1x F-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ORCAnne WoudaLDE 1x[8]03:02,49(2)05:59,02(2)08:46,78(1)11:32,41(1)
 Orca 402:56,5302:47,7602:45,63
2.EURJuliette GeurtsLDSB 1x[7]03:00,89(1)05:58,58(1)08:53,43(2)11:47,36(2)
 Euros02:57,6902:54,8502:53,93+14,95

za 17:47 - race 147 - [011] LDE 1x E-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PROMartine KammingaLDSB 1x[5]02:36,57(2)05:14,07(2)08:01,39(1)10:45,37(1)
 Proteus02:37,5002:47,3202:43,98
2.VIDAlex SupitLDE 1x[4]02:32,13(1)05:07,55(1)08:05,69(2)10:48,14(2)
 Vidar02:35,4202:58,1402:42,45+2,77
3.THESanne van OverbeekeLDSB 1x[3]02:40,28(3)05:24,37(3)08:16,03(3)11:01,11(3)
 Thêta 102:44,0902:51,6602:45,08+15,74
4.GYAFleur van DijkLDSB 1x[6]02:41,17(4)05:24,61(4)08:17,03(4)11:01,13(4)
 Gyas02:43,4402:52,4202:44,10+15,76
5.ASORenate VosLDE 1x[7]02:50,63(5)05:45,41(5)08:46,01(5)11:40,35(5)
 Asopos02:54,7803:00,6002:54,34+54,98
6.EURCyrelle TenhagenLDE 1x[8]02:58,30(6)05:47,97(6)08:49,74(6)11:42,20(6)
 Euros 202:49,6703:01,7702:52,46+56,83

zo 15:48 - race 235 - [011] LDE 1x D-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.THEEline VosLDSB 1x[7]02:08,63(1)04:21,30(1)06:35,79(1)08:51,27(1)
 Thêta 202:12,6702:14,4902:15,48
2.OKEKika BanningLDE 1x[4]02:12,27(4)04:28,41(3)06:44,09(2)08:59,70(2)
 Okeanos 102:16,1402:15,6802:15,61+8,43
3.TRIAgnes LanooijLDE 1x[5]02:09,84(2)04:28,08(2)06:48,60(3)09:05,16(3)
 Triton 202:18,2402:20,5202:16,56+13,89
4.ORCWillemijn WintersLDE 1x[8]02:13,52(5)04:32,76(5)06:52,08(4)09:08,29(4)
 Orca 302:19,2402:19,3202:16,21+17,02
5.VIDSara BrzeskiLDSB 1x[6]02:14,53(6)04:36,27(6)06:57,94(6)09:15,31(5)
 Vidar02:21,7402:21,6702:17,37+24,04
6.EURMaureen VerhoevenLDE 1x[3]02:10,62(3)04:30,73(4)06:53,78(5)09:17,03(6)
 Euros 102:20,1102:23,0502:23,25+25,76

zo 15:54 - race 236 - [011] LDE 1x C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.MWCMarij HöppenerLDSB 1x[7]02:09,29(1)04:22,99(1)06:37,84(1)08:51,42(1)
 Maastrichtsche02:13,7002:14,8502:13,58
2.BEARobin HofmeesterLDE 1x[4]02:13,76(4)04:28,75(4)06:44,24(4)08:54,06(2)
 Beatrix02:14,9902:15,4902:09,82+2,64
3.TRILisette RegelinkLDE 1x[6]02:10,86(2)04:25,71(2)06:40,50(2)08:55,25(3)
 Triton 102:14,8502:14,7902:14,75+3,83
4.ORCJonna van MourikLDE 1x[8]02:13,76(4)04:28,13(3)06:44,24(4)08:56,97(4)
 Orca 202:14,3702:16,1102:12,73+5,55
5.LAGNissy WieniaLDSB 1x[3]02:12,01(3)04:29,66(5)06:43,42(3)08:57,87(5)
 Laga02:17,6502:13,7602:14,45+6,45
6.NERCharlotte RusselLDSB 1x[5]02:15,60(6)04:34,83(6)06:52,89(6)09:13,11(6)
 Nereus02:19,2302:18,0602:20,22+21,69

zo 16:36 - race 243 - [011] LDE 1x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NERRosa BrouwersLDE 1x[3]02:08,05(3)--06:30,87(1)08:42,28(1)
 Nereus02:11,41
2.SKOMaud JoosstensLDE 1x[4]02:07,15(1)--06:33,02(2)08:43,52(2)
 Skøll02:10,50+1,24
3.NJOJenny HuizingLDE 1x[7]02:07,61(2)--06:33,47(3)08:44,58(3)
 Njord02:11,11+2,30
4.PROMieke van der MispelLDE 1x[6]02:11,82(5)--06:35,97(4)08:46,86(4)
 Proteus02:10,89+4,58
5.NJOHannah OtterlooLDSB 1x[5]02:10,35(4)--06:37,07(5)08:47,26(5)
 Njord02:10,19+4,98
6.OKEAurianne PutsLDE 1x[8]02:12,47(6)--06:47,67(6)09:05,45(6)
 Okeanos 302:17,78+23,17

zo 16:42 - race 244 - [011] LDE 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKAMarieke KeijserLDE 1x[3]02:03,77(1)04:08,70(1)06:16,14(1)08:25,93(1)
 Skadi [P]02:04,9302:07,4402:09,79
2.TRIFemke van de VlietLDSB 1x[4]02:05,53(2)04:11,44(2)06:19,87(2)08:28,48(2)
 Triton [P]02:05,9102:08,4302:08,61+2,55
3.GYAIris HochstenbachLDE 1x[8]02:07,73(4)04:14,00(4)06:23,38(4)08:30,02(3)
 Gyas [P]02:06,2702:09,3802:06,64+4,09
4.ORCTosca KettlerLDE 1x[6]02:06,12(3)04:13,09(3)06:23,03(3)08:30,73(4)
 Orca 1 [P]02:06,9702:09,9402:07,70+4,80
5.AEGRoos DuijnLDE 1x[5]02:08,26(5)04:18,26(5)06:29,81(5)08:37,78(5)
 Aegir [P]02:10,0002:11,5502:07,97+11,85
6.MAAIlse FeenstraLDSB 1x[7]02:09,76(6)04:23,10(6)06:38,66(6)08:54,75(6)
 Maas02:13,3402:15,5602:16,09+28,82