[005] LHE 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap) time-trial

24 tijdsnelsten => KF, 25 - 30 => FE, 31 - 36 => FF, 37 - 42 => FG

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummernummer400m900m
interval
1400m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKODavid KampmanLHE 1x221--03:52,94(1)06:00,66(1)08:06,22(1)KF
 Skøll [P]02:07,7202:05,56
2.ASOWard van ZeijlLHE 1x223--03:56,59(3)06:07,94(2)08:16,59(2)KF
 Asopos 3 [P]02:11,3502:08,65+10,37
3.NERWillem BuistLHE 1x244--04:00,70(10)06:13,66(7)08:18,35(3)KF
 Nereus02:12,9602:04,69+12,13
4.GYAJoris KluversLHE 1x236--03:57,55(4)06:09,42(4)08:19,69(4)KF
 Gyas02:11,8702:10,27+13,47
5.TRIStijn KantersLHE 1x240--03:55,65(2)06:08,08(3)08:19,99(5)KF
 Triton 102:12,4302:11,91+13,77
6.SKAHilmar VerbeekLHSB 1x243--03:58,28(6)06:13,17(6)08:21,17(6)KF
 Skadi02:14,8902:08,00+14,95
7.TRIBen van BrusselLHE 1x229--03:58,25(5)06:12,91(5)08:22,76(7)KF
 Triton 302:14,6602:09,85+16,54
8.AEGVictor SchopLHSB 1x247--04:01,93(11)06:18,92(13)08:28,48(8)KF
 Aegir02:16,9902:09,56+22,26
9.TRILay de JongLHE 1x222--04:05,48(19)06:19,62(14)08:28,56(9)KF
 Triton 2 [P]02:14,1402:08,94+22,34
10.LAGPhilip den BremerLHE 1x254--04:01,98(12)06:15,99(9)08:29,99(10)KF
 Laga02:14,0102:14,00+23,77
11.DUDMaxim BoogertLHSB 1x249--04:05,11(18)06:19,82(15)08:30,65(11)KF
 Dudok02:14,7102:10,83+24,43
12.OKENathan RemijnseLHSB 1x251--04:00,59(9)06:15,19(8)08:31,68(12)KF
 Okeanos02:14,6002:16,49+25,46
13.ORCNiels KantersLHE 1x248--04:04,92(17)06:22,68(19)08:32,68(13)KF
 Orca 202:17,7602:10,00+26,46
14.WILHidde LycklamaLHSB 1x226--03:58,89(7)06:17,42(10)08:32,77(14)KF
 Willem III [P]02:18,5302:15,35+26,55
15.PROPieter JongepierLHSB 1x253--04:04,73(16)06:20,64(16)08:32,78(15)KF
 Proteus02:15,9102:12,14+26,56
16.PROHidde HereijgersLHE 1x252--04:03,62(14)06:17,93(11)08:32,96(16)KF
 Proteus 202:14,3102:15,03+26,74
17.TRIMax GompelLHSB 1x256--04:00,46(8)06:18,57(12)08:33,13(17)KF
 Triton02:18,1102:14,56+26,91
18.GYAStefan SlagterLHSB 1x245--04:03,17(13)06:21,30(17)08:33,26(18)KF
 Gyas02:18,1302:11,96+27,04
19.NERVictor van MeerLHSB 1x246--04:09,17(23)06:26,06(21)08:33,30(19)KF
 Nereus 102:16,8902:07,24+27,08
20.THEBrian PollLHE 1x242--04:06,93(21)06:26,14(22)08:34,49(20)KF
 Thêta 102:19,2102:08,35+28,27
21.SKOJoost van AsperenLHSB 1x257--04:06,17(20)06:23,13(20)08:36,69(21)KF
 Skøll 102:16,9602:13,56+30,47
22.ASOJoost BraspenningLHE 1x250--04:09,69(25)06:26,33(23)08:39,82(22)KF
 Asopos 102:16,6402:13,49+33,60
23.TRIOlivier DeenLHE 1x227--04:12,53(28)06:29,35(25)08:40,41(23)KF
 Triton 402:16,8202:11,06+34,19
24.NJOStijn MeijerLHSB 1x238--04:08,31(22)06:26,60(24)08:42,77(24)KF
 Njord02:18,2902:16,17+36,55
25.ORCVincent GorisLHE 1x224--04:15,02(30)06:35,15(28)08:46,12(25)FE
 Orca 1 [P]02:20,1302:10,97+39,90
26.ORCKai MosLHE 1x233--04:09,40(24)06:30,10(26)08:46,47(26)FE
 Orca 402:20,7002:16,37+40,25
27.NERMarijn KoxLHSB 1x228--04:03,86(15)06:22,31(18)08:50,09(27)FE
 Nereus 302:18,4502:27,78+43,87
28.LAGNiels van VlietLHSB 1x237--04:11,10(27)06:34,01(27)08:52,38(28)FE
 Laga02:22,9102:18,37+46,16
29.NERMick van BanningLHSB 1x232--04:13,95(29)06:35,72(29)08:53,79(29)FE
 Nereus 202:21,7702:18,07+47,57
30.ASONoud van HalterenLHE 1x231--04:15,39(31)06:40,07(31)08:53,80(30)FE
 Asopos 202:24,6802:13,73+47,58
31.AEGTjalling Jan VeldhuisLHE 1x255--04:10,68(26)06:36,26(30)08:55,50(31)FF
 Aegir02:25,5802:19,24+49,28
32.THEDirk van GalenLHSB 1x239--04:18,04(32)06:43,06(32)09:05,02(32)FF
 Thêta02:25,0202:21,96+58,80
33.ORCPelle LakenLHE 1x230--04:25,42(33)06:52,72(33)09:13,44(33)FF
 Orca 302:27,3002:20,72+1:07,22
34.SAUTom van KraaijLHE 1x241--04:26,13(34)06:55,19(34)09:17,06(34)FF
 Saurus02:29,0602:21,87+1:10,84
35.GOUTim van RoesselLHSB 1x234--04:26,98(35)06:58,71(35)09:23,96(35)FF
 Gouda02:31,7302:25,25+1:17,74

za 17:22 - race 142 - [005] LHE 1x kwart-finale 1

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKODavid KampmanLHE 1x[3]02:07,35(1)04:15,82(1)06:29,66(1)08:38,70(1)HF
 Skøll [P]02:08,4702:13,8402:09,04
2.TRILay de JongLHE 1x[5]02:13,04(5)04:23,24(2)06:37,89(2)08:46,40(2)HF
 Triton 2 [P]02:10,2002:14,6502:08,51+7,70
3.AEGVictor SchopLHSB 1x[4]02:12,24(3)04:24,49(3)06:41,34(3)08:50,12(3)HF
 Aegir02:12,2502:16,8502:08,78+11,42
4.PROHidde HereijgersLHE 1x[6]02:11,07(2)04:25,87(4)06:43,86(4)08:55,04(4)FC
 Proteus 202:14,8002:17,9902:11,18+16,34
5.TRIMax GompelLHSB 1x[7]02:12,77(4)04:30,86(5)06:51,90(5)09:06,30(5)FC
 Triton02:18,0902:21,0402:14,40+27,60
6.NJOStijn MeijerLHSB 1x[8]02:20,95(6)04:41,90(6)07:03,21(6)09:17,45(6)FD
 Njord02:20,9502:21,3102:14,24+38,75

za 17:27 - race 143 - [005] LHE 1x kwart-finale 2

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ASOWard van ZeijlLHE 1x[3]02:08,29(4)04:18,56(2)06:28,32(1)08:39,45(1)HF
 Asopos 3 [P]02:10,2702:09,7602:11,13
2.TRIBen van BrusselLHE 1x[4]02:04,93(1)04:17,53(1)06:29,65(2)08:45,22(2)HF
 Triton 302:12,6002:12,1202:15,57+5,77
3.LAGPhilip den BremerLHE 1x[5]02:06,62(2)04:19,99(3)06:33,29(3)08:50,96(3)HF
 Laga02:13,3702:13,3002:17,67+11,51
4.GYAStefan SlagterLHSB 1x[7]02:07,04(3)04:22,05(4)06:37,72(4)08:55,54(4)FC
 Gyas02:15,0102:15,6702:17,82+16,09
5.PROPieter JongepierLHSB 1x[6]02:13,70(5)04:30,41(5)06:46,95(5)09:03,34(5)FC
 Proteus02:16,7102:16,5402:16,39+23,89
6.TRIOlivier DeenLHE 1x[8]02:16,45(6)04:37,84(6)06:54,74(6)09:08,61(6)FD
 Triton 402:21,3902:16,9002:13,87+29,16

za 17:32 - race 144 - [005] LHE 1x kwart-finale 3

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NERWillem BuistLHE 1x[3]02:10,28(2)04:19,51(1)06:30,02(1)08:37,03(1)HF
 Nereus02:09,2302:10,5102:07,01
2.WILHidde LycklamaLHSB 1x[6]02:07,04(1)04:20,45(2)06:37,45(2)08:54,34(2)HF
 Willem III [P]02:13,4102:17,0002:16,89+17,31
3.DUDMaxim BoogertLHSB 1x[5]02:13,69(3)04:30,18(3)06:47,84(3)09:03,34(3)HF
 Dudok02:16,4902:17,6602:15,50+26,31
4.NERVictor van MeerLHSB 1x[7]02:16,26(4)04:35,90(4)06:56,65(4)09:14,16(4)FC
 Nereus 102:19,6402:20,7502:17,51+37,13
5.ASOJoost BraspenningLHE 1x[8]02:20,67(5)04:45,61(5)07:09,71(5)09:28,80(5)FD
 Asopos 102:24,9402:24,1002:19,09+51,77

za 17:37 - race 145 - [005] LHE 1x kwart-finale 4

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TRIStijn KantersLHE 1x[4]02:06,19(1)04:18,27(1)06:36,57(1)08:52,89(1)HF
 Triton 102:12,0802:18,3002:16,32
2.GYAJoris KluversLHE 1x[3]02:14,49(6)04:28,31(3)06:44,21(2)08:59,54(2)HF
 Gyas02:13,8202:15,9002:15,33+6,65
3.OKENathan RemijnseLHSB 1x[5]02:11,10(2)04:26,99(2)06:48,25(3)09:06,77(3)HF
 Okeanos02:15,8902:21,2602:18,52+13,88
4.ORCNiels KantersLHE 1x[6]02:13,35(4)04:33,74(5)06:56,00(4)09:12,34(4)FC
 Orca 202:20,3902:22,2602:16,34+19,45
5.THEBrian PollLHE 1x[7]02:14,00(5)04:31,31(4)06:56,26(5)09:13,14(5)FD
 Thêta 102:17,3102:24,9502:16,88+20,25
6.SKOJoost van AsperenLHSB 1x[8]02:12,97(3)04:33,97(6)06:58,75(6)09:15,46(6)FD
 Skøll 102:21,0002:24,7802:16,71+22,57

zo 14:36 - race 223 - [005] LHE 1x halve-finale 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NERWillem BuistLHE 1x[6]01:54,41(4)03:52,65(2)05:50,24(2)07:46,93(1)FA
 Nereus01:58,2401:57,5901:56,69
2.SKODavid KampmanLHE 1x[5]01:52,94(2)03:50,51(1)05:49,75(1)07:48,32(2)FA
 Skøll [P]01:57,5701:59,2401:58,57+1,39
3.TRIBen van BrusselLHE 1x[4]01:52,29(1)03:52,65(2)05:54,13(4)07:50,84(3)FA
 Triton 302:00,3602:01,4801:56,71+3,91
4.GYAJoris KluversLHE 1x[7]01:53,72(3)03:53,46(4)05:52,22(3)07:52,33(4)FB
 Gyas01:59,7401:58,7602:00,11+5,40
5.OKENathan RemijnseLHSB 1x[8]01:54,92(5)03:56,03(5)05:57,87(5)08:02,60(5)FB
 Okeanos02:01,1102:01,8402:04,73+15,67
6.AEGVictor SchopLHSB 1x[3]01:58,10(6)04:01,69(6)06:05,58(6)08:12,47(6)FB
 Aegir02:03,5902:03,8902:06,89+25,54

zo 14:42 - race 224 - [005] LHE 1x halve-finale 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ASOWard van ZeijlLHE 1x[6]01:51,66(2)03:51,38(1)05:48,30(1)07:44,32(1)FA
 Asopos 3 [P]01:59,7201:56,9201:56,02
2.TRIStijn KantersLHE 1x[5]01:53,51(4)03:53,22(3)05:50,37(2)07:45,74(2)FA
 Triton 101:59,7101:57,1501:55,37+1,42
3.TRILay de JongLHE 1x[7]01:53,51(4)03:54,92(4)05:53,39(4)07:47,00(3)FA
 Triton 2 [P]02:01,4101:58,4701:53,61+2,68
4.LAGPhilip den BremerLHE 1x[3]01:54,06(6)03:56,29(6)05:54,29(5)07:49,04(4)FB
 Laga02:02,2301:58,0001:54,75+4,72
5.WILHidde LycklamaLHSB 1x[4]01:50,37(1)03:52,22(2)05:51,66(3)07:50,62(5)FB
 Willem III [P]02:01,8501:59,4401:58,96+6,30
6.DUDMaxim BoogertLHSB 1x[8]01:53,09(3)03:55,32(5)05:55,69(6)08:04,92(6)FB
 Dudok02:02,2302:00,3702:09,23+20,60

za 17:12 - race 140 - [005] LHE 1x F-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.AEGTjalling Jan VeldhuisLHE 1x[3]02:11,79(1)04:31,51(1)06:53,87(1)09:10,66(1)
 Aegir02:19,7202:22,3602:16,79
2.THEDirk van GalenLHSB 1x[4]02:18,48(2)04:38,13(2)07:05,00(2)09:25,75(2)
 Thêta02:19,6502:26,8702:20,75+15,09
3.SAUTom van KraaijLHE 1x[6]02:23,80(3)04:46,45(3)07:14,21(3)09:34,91(3)
 Saurus02:22,6502:27,7602:20,70+24,25
4.ORCPelle LakenLHE 1x[5]02:30,75(5)04:59,62(4)07:34,22(4)10:01,21(4)
 Orca 302:28,8702:34,6002:26,99+50,55
5.GOUTim van RoesselLHSB 1x[7]02:29,82(4)05:02,74(5)--10:09,76(5)
 Gouda02:32,92+59,10

za 17:17 - race 141 - [005] LHE 1x E-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NERMarijn KoxLHSB 1x[5]02:13,19(2)04:31,06(1)06:51,50(1)09:05,78(1)
 Nereus 302:17,8702:20,4402:14,28
2.ORCKai MosLHE 1x[4]02:12,46(1)04:32,17(2)06:55,50(2)09:07,30(2)
 Orca 402:19,7102:23,3302:11,80+1,52
3.LAGNiels van VlietLHSB 1x[6]02:21,84(3)04:43,83(3)07:06,85(3)09:23,02(3)
 Laga02:21,9902:23,0202:16,17+17,24
4.ASONoud van HalterenLHE 1x[8]02:24,31(5)04:53,21(5)07:20,54(5)09:38,08(4)
 Asopos 202:28,9002:27,3302:17,54+32,30
5.NERMick van BanningLHSB 1x[7]02:22,05(4)04:51,27(4)07:20,23(4)09:42,45(5)
 Nereus 202:29,2202:28,9602:22,22+36,67

zo 15:36 - race 233 - [005] LHE 1x D-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.THEBrian PollLHE 1x[6]01:55,07(2)03:58,62(1)06:00,93(1)08:01,22(1)
 Thêta 102:03,5502:02,3102:00,29
2.SKOJoost van AsperenLHSB 1x[7]01:55,42(3)04:00,51(3)06:04,45(3)08:03,56(2)
 Skøll 102:05,0902:03,9401:59,11+2,34
3.TRIOlivier DeenLHE 1x[4]01:55,70(4)04:02,15(4)06:03,12(2)08:04,18(3)
 Triton 402:06,4502:00,9702:01,06+2,96
4.NJOStijn MeijerLHSB 1x[3]01:51,73(1)03:59,67(2)06:04,45(3)08:05,12(4)
 Njord02:07,9402:04,7802:00,67+3,90
5.ASOJoost BraspenningLHE 1x[5]01:56,46(5)04:04,40(5)06:14,13(5)08:23,48(5)
 Asopos 102:07,9402:09,7302:09,35+22,26

zo 15:42 - race 234 - [005] LHE 1x C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.TRIMax GompelLHSB 1x[3]01:52,69(1)03:55,39(2)05:59,40(2)07:55,01(1)
 Triton02:02,7002:04,0101:55,61
2.GYAStefan SlagterLHSB 1x[7]01:53,74(2)03:53,14(1)05:55,94(1)07:56,31(2)
 Gyas01:59,4002:02,8002:00,37+1,30
3.NERVictor van MeerLHSB 1x[4]01:55,49(3)03:57,35(3)06:00,06(3)07:58,27(3)
 Nereus 102:01,8602:02,7101:58,21+3,26
4.PROPieter JongepierLHSB 1x[8]01:58,99(6)04:01,10(4)06:02,41(4)07:59,86(4)
 Proteus02:02,1102:01,3101:57,45+4,85
5.PROHidde HereijgersLHE 1x[5]01:57,06(4)04:01,10(4)06:04,10(5)08:04,92(5)
 Proteus 202:04,0402:03,0002:00,82+9,91
6.ORCNiels KantersLHE 1x[6]01:57,53(5)04:01,55(6)06:07,44(6)08:10,58(6)
 Orca 202:04,0202:05,8902:03,14+15,57

zo 16:24 - race 241 - [005] LHE 1x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.DUDMaxim BoogertLHSB 1x[7]01:56,02(2)03:53,95(1)05:53,90(1)07:50,04(1)
 Dudok01:57,9301:59,9501:56,14
2.AEGVictor SchopLHSB 1x[8]01:56,59(4)03:55,54(2)05:56,50(2)07:51,24(2)
 Aegir01:58,9502:00,9601:54,74+1,20
3.OKENathan RemijnseLHSB 1x[6]01:57,33(5)--05:59,52(4)07:55,68(3)
 Okeanos01:56,16+5,64
4.GYAJoris KluversLHE 1x[4]01:56,02(2)03:56,28(3)05:58,24(3)07:56,98(4)
 Gyas02:00,2602:01,9601:58,74+6,94
5.LAGPhilip den BremerLHE 1x[3]01:57,69(6)03:57,48(4)06:00,48(5)07:57,13(5)
 Laga01:59,7902:03,0001:56,65+7,09
WILHidde LycklamaLHSB 1x[5]01:55,39(1)03:57,48(4)--niet gefinisht
 Willem III [P]02:02,09

zo 16:30 - race 242 - [005] LHE 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerbaan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ASOWard van ZeijlLHE 1x[3]01:53,40(2)03:51,46(1)--07:37,96(1)
 Asopos 3 [P]01:58,06
2.NERWillem BuistLHE 1x[4]01:55,31(6)03:52,65(2)--07:39,45(2)
 Nereus01:57,34+1,49
3.TRILay de JongLHE 1x[7]01:54,77(5)03:53,47(4)--07:46,16(3)
 Triton 2 [P]01:58,70+8,20
4.SKODavid KampmanLHE 1x[5]01:54,30(4)03:54,12(5)--07:48,75(4)
 Skøll [P]01:59,82+10,79
5.TRIStijn KantersLHE 1x[6]01:51,63(1)03:52,65(2)--07:52,55(5)
 Triton 102:01,02+14,59
6.TRIBen van BrusselLHE 1x[8]01:53,80(3)03:54,96(6)--07:56,62(6)
 Triton 302:01,16+18,66