za 11:30 - race 109 - [003] HE 1x time-trial

24 tijdsnelsten => KF, 25 - 30 => FE, 31 - 36 => FF, 37 - 42 => FG

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummernummer400m900m
interval
1400m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKOJob HuigslootHE 1x110--03:32,98(2)05:34,03(1)07:29,60(1)KF
 Skøll 302:01,0501:55,57
2.TRIJaap SchenckHE 1x121--03:37,02(7)05:36,62(3)07:34,41(2)KF
 Triton 101:59,6001:57,79+4,81
3.SKOLennart van LieropHE 1x87--03:35,99(3)05:39,81(4)07:38,79(3)KF
 Skøll 2 [P]02:03,8201:58,98+9,19
4.SKOBrecht van KuijkHE 1x84--03:32,49(1)05:35,01(2)07:39,03(4)KF
 Skøll 1 [P]02:02,5202:04,02+9,43
5.SKOObbe TibbenHE 1x86--03:36,80(6)05:41,09(5)07:41,53(5)KF
 Skøll 6 [P]02:04,2902:00,44+11,93
6.TRIBart LauwersHSB 1x120--03:38,33(9)05:41,31(6)07:44,54(6)KF
 Triton 102:02,9802:03,23+14,94
7.NERNoud ScholtenHSB 1x85--03:36,31(4)05:43,06(9)07:44,88(7)KF
 Nereus 2 [P]02:06,7502:01,82+15,28
8.PRONiek van der GriftHE 1x119--03:41,22(12)05:44,38(11)07:44,94(8)KF
 Proteus 102:03,1602:00,56+15,34
9.NJONiels BoonstraHE 1x98--03:42,31(13)05:46,53(13)07:45,38(9)KF
 Njord02:04,2201:58,85+15,78
10.NERWietse MorreauHSB 1x82--03:37,96(8)05:43,03(8)07:46,24(10)KF
 Nereus 3 [P]02:05,0702:03,21+16,64
11.GYAKimo BerenschotHE 1x101--03:43,86(20)05:46,36(12)07:46,63(11)KF
 Gyas 202:02,5002:00,27+17,03
12.SAULuc CornieljeHE 1x112--03:40,41(11)05:47,62(15)07:47,40(12)KF
 Saurus02:07,2101:59,78+17,80
13.HUNJelle BakkerHSB 1x92--03:40,36(10)05:44,08(10)07:47,88(13)KF
 Hunze02:03,7202:03,80+18,28
14.NERGuus MolleeHSB 1x81--03:36,50(5)05:42,67(7)07:47,93(14)KF
 Nereus 1 [P]02:06,1702:05,26+18,33
15.LAGDaan Vos de WaelHE 1x118--03:42,75(16)05:46,71(14)07:49,29(15)KF
 Laga 202:03,9602:02,58+19,69
16.NERIes WiersmaHSB 1x94--03:46,00(24)05:50,40(21)07:49,77(16)KF
 Nereus 502:04,4001:59,37+20,17
17.SKOJoris MoermanHE 1x104--03:46,22(26)05:47,88(16)07:49,99(17)KF
 Skøll 402:01,6602:02,11+20,39
18.VIDDogus KokerHE 1x116--03:44,55(22)05:50,76(23)07:51,54(18)KF
 Vidar 102:06,2102:00,78+21,94
19.SAUNykle KrijgsveldHSB 1x96--03:42,43(14)05:49,16(17)07:51,72(19)KF
 Saurus02:06,7302:02,56+22,12
20.NERBoris MulderHSB 1x93--03:43,61(17)05:49,94(19)07:51,95(20)KF
 Nereus 402:06,3302:02,01+22,35
21.RIJLucas VeldmaatHE 1x95--03:45,38(23)05:51,98(26)07:52,22(21)KF
 Rijnland02:06,6002:00,24+22,62
22.LAGWouter van der MeerHE 1x99--03:43,77(18)05:49,83(18)07:52,32(22)KF
 Laga 102:06,0602:02,49+22,72
23.PROStefan van den ToornHE 1x106--03:48,49(30)05:51,63(25)07:52,42(23)KF
 Proteus 202:03,1402:00,79+22,82
24.SKALeander GeschiereHE 1x111--03:42,65(15)05:51,21(24)07:53,27(24)KF
 Skadi02:08,5602:02,06+23,67
25.VIDJasper van der GaagHE 1x102--03:46,71(27)05:50,60(22)07:53,88(25)FE
 Vidar 202:03,8902:03,28+24,28
26.ORCDouwe RietveldHE 1x107--03:43,83(19)05:50,02(20)07:53,94(26)FE
 Orca02:06,1902:03,92+24,34
27.WILTomba MorreauHSB 1x83--03:44,49(21)05:52,99(27)07:54,58(27)FE
 Willem III [P]02:08,5002:01,59+24,98
28.PROMaarten EnthovenHE 1x115--03:46,12(25)05:54,21(28)07:57,59(28)FE
 Proteus 402:08,0902:03,38+27,99
29.GYAFelix MebiusHSB 1x114--03:49,68(34)05:57,59(31)07:58,83(29)FE
 Gyas 202:07,9102:01,24+29,23
30.LAGSjoerd ScheperHSB 1x108--03:47,27(29)05:55,81(30)08:00,00(30)FE
 Laga02:08,5402:04,19+30,40
31.TRISteven BosHE 1x109--03:48,62(31)05:57,97(32)08:00,86(31)FF
 Triton 202:09,3502:02,89+31,26
32.TRITimo van EijdenHSB 1x103--03:53,45(38)05:58,91(33)08:02,55(32)FF
 Triton 202:05,4602:03,64+32,95
33.AEGBrandus AdemaHSB 1x105--03:49,30(32)05:55,76(29)08:02,85(33)FF
 Aegir02:06,4602:07,09+33,25
34.THEJoost BoerrigterHE 1x113--03:49,66(33)06:01,32(35)08:05,09(34)FF
 Thêta 102:11,6602:03,77+35,49
35.PRONils van der EntHE 1x90--03:52,60(36)06:04,87(36)08:09,29(35)FF
 Proteus 302:12,2702:04,42+39,69
36.DORSander van der MattenHE 1x100--03:50,69(35)06:00,95(34)08:10,22(36)FF
 Dordrechtsche02:10,2602:09,27+40,62
37.SKOJoost SchwarzHSB 1x89--03:52,91(37)06:06,82(38)08:14,66(37)FG
 Skøll02:13,9102:07,84+45,06
38.GYANiels BruggeHSB 1x117--03:55,51(39)06:08,29(39)08:18,71(38)FG
 Gyas 102:12,7802:10,42+49,11
39.AEGBen BakkerHE 1x91--03:47,03(28)06:05,25(37)08:20,34(39)FG
 Aegir02:18,2202:15,09+50,74
40.GYANick KiplingHE 1x97--03:58,24(40)06:11,93(40)08:21,63(40)FG
 Gyas 102:13,6902:09,70+52,03
41.THEAlexander RampHE 1x88--04:04,09(41)06:24,21(41)08:42,06(41)FG
 Thêta 202:20,1202:17,85+1:12,46