za 16:32 - race 137 - [011] LDE 1x time-trial

24 tijdsnelsten => KF, 25 - 30 => FE, 31 - 36 => FF

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummernummer400m900m
interval
1400m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKAMarieke KeijserLDE 1x272--04:22,55(1)06:45,98(1)09:09,10(1)KF
 Skadi [P]02:23,4302:23,12
2.TRIFemke van de VlietLDSB 1x271--04:38,65(7)07:02,66(3)09:23,23(2)KF
 Triton [P]02:24,0102:20,57+14,13
3.SKOMaud JoosstensLDE 1x290--04:26,34(2)07:00,61(2)09:26,03(3)KF
 Skøll02:34,2702:25,42+16,93
4.ORCTosca KettlerLDE 1x273--04:36,55(3)07:06,96(4)09:32,08(4)KF
 Orca 1 [P]02:30,4102:25,12+22,98
5.AEGRoos DuijnLDE 1x274--04:39,31(9)07:11,07(6)09:34,09(5)KF
 Aegir [P]02:31,7602:23,02+24,99
6.MAAIlse FeenstraLDSB 1x277--04:39,47(10)07:08,43(5)09:38,02(6)KF
 Maas02:28,9602:29,59+28,92
7.GYAIris HochstenbachLDE 1x275--04:42,31(12)07:15,78(9)09:41,15(7)KF
 Gyas [P]02:33,4702:25,37+32,05
8.NJOHannah OtterlooLDSB 1x297--04:37,61(4)07:15,33(8)09:42,22(8)KF
 Njord02:37,7202:26,89+33,12
9.PROMieke van der MispelLDE 1x291--04:44,41(16)07:19,56(13)09:42,76(9)KF
 Proteus02:35,1502:23,20+33,66
10.NERRosa BrouwersLDE 1x281--04:39,14(8)07:12,57(7)09:43,63(10)KF
 Nereus02:33,4302:31,06+34,53
11.OKEAurianne PutsLDE 1x288--04:37,88(5)07:16,18(10)09:45,62(11)KF
 Okeanos 302:38,3002:29,44+36,52
12.NJOJenny HuizingLDE 1x292--04:38,55(6)07:17,65(11)09:45,77(12)KF
 Njord02:39,1002:28,12+36,67
13.TRILisette RegelinkLDE 1x282--04:48,72(22)07:23,24(15)09:49,95(13)KF
 Triton 102:34,5202:26,71+40,85
14.NERCharlotte RusselLDSB 1x283--04:42,67(13)07:19,02(12)09:50,27(14)KF
 Nereus02:36,3502:31,25+41,17
15.BEARobin HofmeesterLDE 1x294--04:42,82(14)07:22,03(14)09:52,36(15)KF
 Beatrix02:39,2102:30,33+43,26
16.LAGNissy WieniaLDSB 1x299--04:41,69(11)07:24,56(16)09:54,53(16)KF
 Laga02:42,8702:29,97+45,43
17.MWCMarij HöppenerLDSB 1x298--04:43,66(15)07:26,49(18)09:55,02(17)KF
 Maastrichtsche02:42,8302:28,53+45,92
18.TRIAgnes LanooijLDE 1x287--04:48,62(21)07:25,32(17)09:56,42(18)KF
 Triton 202:36,7002:31,10+47,32
19.THEEline VosLDSB 1x289--04:46,74(18)07:26,52(19)09:56,69(19)KF
 Thêta 202:39,7802:30,17+47,59
20.VIDSara BrzeskiLDSB 1x276--04:57,05(25)07:36,21(23)10:05,20(20)KF
 Vidar02:39,1602:28,99+56,10
21.EURMaureen VerhoevenLDE 1x293--04:48,24(19)07:29,66(20)10:06,33(21)KF
 Euros 102:41,4202:36,67+57,23
22.ORCJonna van MourikLDE 1x296--04:52,32(23)07:33,04(21)10:06,98(22)KF
 Orca 202:40,7202:33,94+57,88
23.ORCWillemijn WintersLDE 1x301--04:45,63(17)07:36,70(24)10:10,23(23)KF
 Orca 302:51,0702:33,53+1:01,13
24.OKEKika BanningLDE 1x295--04:57,58(27)07:43,48(28)10:13,17(24)KF
 Okeanos 102:45,9002:29,69+1:04,07
25.THESanne van OverbeekeLDSB 1x303--04:53,28(24)07:40,43(26)10:13,86(25)FE
 Thêta 102:47,1502:33,43+1:04,76
26.VIDAlex SupitLDE 1x302--04:48,49(20)07:35,78(22)10:14,85(26)FE
 Vidar02:47,2902:39,07+1:05,75
27.PROMartine KammingaLDSB 1x284--04:57,87(28)07:42,79(27)10:15,79(27)FE
 Proteus02:44,9202:33,00+1:06,69
28.GYAFleur van DijkLDSB 1x279--04:57,13(26)07:38,75(25)10:16,67(28)FE
 Gyas02:41,6202:37,92+1:07,57
29.ASORenate VosLDE 1x280--05:02,90(29)07:44,70(29)10:23,02(29)FE
 Asopos02:41,8002:38,32+1:13,92
30.EURCyrelle TenhagenLDE 1x278--05:07,01(31)07:48,58(30)10:24,74(30)FE
 Euros 202:41,5702:36,16+1:15,64
31.EURJuliette GeurtsLDSB 1x300--05:03,90(30)07:57,36(31)10:35,03(31)FF
 Euros02:53,4602:37,67+1:25,93
32.ORCAnne WoudaLDE 1x285--05:18,33(32)08:10,50(32)10:47,91(32)FF
 Orca 402:52,1702:37,41+1:38,81