za 16:10 - race 136 - [005] LHE 1x time-trial

24 tijdsnelsten => KF, 25 - 30 => FE, 31 - 36 => FF, 37 - 42 => FG

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummernummer400m900m
interval
1400m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKODavid KampmanLHE 1x221--03:52,94(1)06:00,66(1)08:06,22(1)KF
 Skøll [P]02:07,7202:05,56
2.ASOWard van ZeijlLHE 1x223--03:56,59(3)06:07,94(2)08:16,59(2)KF
 Asopos 3 [P]02:11,3502:08,65+10,37
3.NERWillem BuistLHE 1x244--04:00,70(10)06:13,66(7)08:18,35(3)KF
 Nereus02:12,9602:04,69+12,13
4.GYAJoris KluversLHE 1x236--03:57,55(4)06:09,42(4)08:19,69(4)KF
 Gyas02:11,8702:10,27+13,47
5.TRIStijn KantersLHE 1x240--03:55,65(2)06:08,08(3)08:19,99(5)KF
 Triton 102:12,4302:11,91+13,77
6.SKAHilmar VerbeekLHSB 1x243--03:58,28(6)06:13,17(6)08:21,17(6)KF
 Skadi02:14,8902:08,00+14,95
7.TRIBen van BrusselLHE 1x229--03:58,25(5)06:12,91(5)08:22,76(7)KF
 Triton 302:14,6602:09,85+16,54
8.AEGVictor SchopLHSB 1x247--04:01,93(11)06:18,92(13)08:28,48(8)KF
 Aegir02:16,9902:09,56+22,26
9.TRILay de JongLHE 1x222--04:05,48(19)06:19,62(14)08:28,56(9)KF
 Triton 2 [P]02:14,1402:08,94+22,34
10.LAGPhilip den BremerLHE 1x254--04:01,98(12)06:15,99(9)08:29,99(10)KF
 Laga02:14,0102:14,00+23,77
11.DUDMaxim BoogertLHSB 1x249--04:05,11(18)06:19,82(15)08:30,65(11)KF
 Dudok02:14,7102:10,83+24,43
12.OKENathan RemijnseLHSB 1x251--04:00,59(9)06:15,19(8)08:31,68(12)KF
 Okeanos02:14,6002:16,49+25,46
13.ORCNiels KantersLHE 1x248--04:04,92(17)06:22,68(19)08:32,68(13)KF
 Orca 202:17,7602:10,00+26,46
14.WILHidde LycklamaLHSB 1x226--03:58,89(7)06:17,42(10)08:32,77(14)KF
 Willem III [P]02:18,5302:15,35+26,55
15.PROPieter JongepierLHSB 1x253--04:04,73(16)06:20,64(16)08:32,78(15)KF
 Proteus02:15,9102:12,14+26,56
16.PROHidde HereijgersLHE 1x252--04:03,62(14)06:17,93(11)08:32,96(16)KF
 Proteus 202:14,3102:15,03+26,74
17.TRIMax GompelLHSB 1x256--04:00,46(8)06:18,57(12)08:33,13(17)KF
 Triton02:18,1102:14,56+26,91
18.GYAStefan SlagterLHSB 1x245--04:03,17(13)06:21,30(17)08:33,26(18)KF
 Gyas02:18,1302:11,96+27,04
19.NERVictor van MeerLHSB 1x246--04:09,17(23)06:26,06(21)08:33,30(19)KF
 Nereus 102:16,8902:07,24+27,08
20.THEBrian PollLHE 1x242--04:06,93(21)06:26,14(22)08:34,49(20)KF
 Thêta 102:19,2102:08,35+28,27
21.SKOJoost van AsperenLHSB 1x257--04:06,17(20)06:23,13(20)08:36,69(21)KF
 Skøll 102:16,9602:13,56+30,47
22.ASOJoost BraspenningLHE 1x250--04:09,69(25)06:26,33(23)08:39,82(22)KF
 Asopos 102:16,6402:13,49+33,60
23.TRIOlivier DeenLHE 1x227--04:12,53(28)06:29,35(25)08:40,41(23)KF
 Triton 402:16,8202:11,06+34,19
24.NJOStijn MeijerLHSB 1x238--04:08,31(22)06:26,60(24)08:42,77(24)KF
 Njord02:18,2902:16,17+36,55
25.ORCVincent GorisLHE 1x224--04:15,02(30)06:35,15(28)08:46,12(25)FE
 Orca 1 [P]02:20,1302:10,97+39,90
26.ORCKai MosLHE 1x233--04:09,40(24)06:30,10(26)08:46,47(26)FE
 Orca 402:20,7002:16,37+40,25
27.NERMarijn KoxLHSB 1x228--04:03,86(15)06:22,31(18)08:50,09(27)FE
 Nereus 302:18,4502:27,78+43,87
28.LAGNiels van VlietLHSB 1x237--04:11,10(27)06:34,01(27)08:52,38(28)FE
 Laga02:22,9102:18,37+46,16
29.NERMick van BanningLHSB 1x232--04:13,95(29)06:35,72(29)08:53,79(29)FE
 Nereus 202:21,7702:18,07+47,57
30.ASONoud van HalterenLHE 1x231--04:15,39(31)06:40,07(31)08:53,80(30)FE
 Asopos 202:24,6802:13,73+47,58
31.AEGTjalling Jan VeldhuisLHE 1x255--04:10,68(26)06:36,26(30)08:55,50(31)FF
 Aegir02:25,5802:19,24+49,28
32.THEDirk van GalenLHSB 1x239--04:18,04(32)06:43,06(32)09:05,02(32)FF
 Thêta02:25,0202:21,96+58,80
33.ORCPelle LakenLHE 1x230--04:25,42(33)06:52,72(33)09:13,44(33)FF
 Orca 302:27,3002:20,72+1:07,22
34.SAUTom van KraaijLHE 1x241--04:26,13(34)06:55,19(34)09:17,06(34)FF
 Saurus02:29,0602:21,87+1:10,84
35.GOUTim van RoesselLHSB 1x234--04:26,98(35)06:58,71(35)09:23,96(35)FF
 Gouda02:31,7302:25,25+1:17,74