@ Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / NK Klein
inschrijvingen
loting
uitslagen
live
matrix
per veld
per race
per vereniging
zaterdag
17 april 2021
nr.
ploeg
slag
veld
race
baan
tijd
pos.
LAG
44
Laga 3 [P]
HE 2-
time-trial
07:12,40
1e
Menno Bezema
LAG
48
Laga 1
HE 2-
time-trial
07:28,15
10e
Tristan Steegman
LAG
51
Laga 2
HE 2-
time-trial
07:40,61
22e
Nathan van der Sluijs
LAG
63
Laga
HSB 2-
time-trial
07:21,18
6e
Daan van der Hoeven
LAG
108
Sjoerd Scheper
HSB 1x
time-trial
08:00,00
30e
Laga
LAG
118
Daan Vos de Wael
HE 1x
time-trial
07:49,29
15e
Laga 2
LAG
99
Wouter van der Meer
HE 1x
time-trial
07:52,32
22e
Laga 1
LAG
Laga 3 [P]
HE 2-
kwart-finale 1
[5]
07:35,40
1e
Menno Bezema
LAG
Laga 1
HE 2-
kwart-finale 2
[3]
07:37,70
3e
Tristan Steegman
LAG
Laga 2
HE 2-
kwart-finale 3
[2]
07:49,47
5e
Nathan van der Sluijs
LAG
Laga
HSB 2-
kwart-finale 3
[4]
07:38,07
2e
Daan van der Hoeven
LAG
Sjoerd Scheper
HSB 1x
E-finale
[2]
08:27,99
3e
Laga
LAG
Daan Vos de Wael
HE 1x
kwart-finale 2
[3]
08:26,78
5e
Laga 2
LAG
Wouter van der Meer
HE 1x
kwart-finale 3
[2]
08:11,37
3e
Laga 1
LAG
173
Tessa Dullemans
DE 1x
time-trial
08:31,30
4e
Laga 3 [P]
LAG
195
Marjolein Scheffers
DE 1x
time-trial
09:12,06
29e
Laga 2
LAG
200
Willemijn Mulder
DSB 1x
time-trial
09:05,91
25e
Laga
LAG
202
Mirte Huisman
DE 1x
time-trial
09:13,53
30e
Laga 1
LAG
Mirte Huisman
DE 1x
E-finale
[3]
11:08,74
6e
Laga 1
LAG
Willemijn Mulder
DSB 1x
E-finale
[6]
10:50,11
5e
Laga
LAG
Marjolein Scheffers
DE 1x
E-finale
[8]
10:47,26
4e
Laga 2
LAG
Tessa Dullemans
DE 1x
kwart-finale 4
[5]
09:52,69
2e
Laga 3 [P]
TRI
222
Lay de Jong
LHE 1x
time-trial
08:28,56
9e
Triton 2 [P]
TRI
229
Ben van Brussel
LHE 1x
time-trial
08:22,76
7e
Triton 3
LAG
237
Niels van Vliet
LHSB 1x
time-trial
08:52,38
28e
Laga
TRI
240
Stijn Kanters
LHE 1x
time-trial
08:19,99
5e
Triton 1
LAG
254
Philip den Bremer
LHE 1x
time-trial
08:29,99
10e
Laga
TRI
256
Max Gompel
LHSB 1x
time-trial
08:33,13
17e
Triton
LAG
299
Nissy Wienia
LDSB 1x
time-trial
09:54,53
16e
Laga
LAG
314
Laga 2
DSB 2-
time-trial
09:22,52
11e
Birgit Cornelissen
LAG
319
Laga 1
DSB 2-
time-trial
09:14,97
9e
Jitske Weersma
LAG
Niels van Vliet
LHSB 1x
E-finale
[6]
09:23,02
3e
Laga
TRI
Lay de Jong
LHE 1x
kwart-finale 1
[5]
08:46,40
2e
Triton 2 [P]
TRI
Max Gompel
LHSB 1x
kwart-finale 1
[7]
09:06,30
5e
Triton
TRI
Ben van Brussel
LHE 1x
kwart-finale 2
[4]
08:45,22
2e
Triton 3
LAG
Philip den Bremer
LHE 1x
kwart-finale 2
[5]
08:50,96
3e
Laga
TRI
Stijn Kanters
LHE 1x
kwart-finale 4
[4]
08:52,89
1e
Triton 1
LAG
Nissy Wienia
LDSB 1x
kwart-finale 1
[6]
10:36,45
5e
Laga
zondag
18 april 2021
nr.
ploeg
slag
veld
race
baan
tijd
pos.
LAG
Laga 3 [P]
HE 2-
halve-finale 1
[5]
06:57,32
1e
Menno Bezema
LAG
Laga 1
HE 2-
halve-finale 2
[2]
07:05,67
3e
Tristan Steegman
LAG
Laga
HSB 2-
halve-finale 2
[6]
07:30,48
6e
Daan van der Hoeven
LAG
Wouter van der Meer
HE 1x
halve-finale 1
[7]
07:32,34
4e
Laga 1
LAG
Laga 2
HE 2-
C-finale
[3]
07:15,21
5e
Nathan van der Sluijs
LAG
Daan Vos de Wael
HE 1x
D-finale
[6]
07:32,63
1e
Laga 2
LAG
Laga
HSB 2-
B-finale
[3]
07:04,96
2e
Daan van der Hoeven
LAG
Laga 1
HE 2-
A-finale
[3]
07:08,64
6e
Tristan Steegman
LAG
Laga 3 [P]
HE 2-
A-finale
[5]
06:53,76
1e
Menno Bezema
LAG
Wouter van der Meer
HE 1x
B-finale
[5]
07:31,27
3e
Laga 1
LAG
Tessa Dullemans
DE 1x
halve-finale 1
[7]
08:18,24
4e
Laga 3 [P]
TRI
Ben van Brussel
LHE 1x
halve-finale 1
[4]
07:50,84
3e
Triton 3
LAG
Philip den Bremer
LHE 1x
halve-finale 2
[3]
07:49,04
4e
Laga
TRI
Stijn Kanters
LHE 1x
halve-finale 2
[5]
07:45,74
2e
Triton 1
TRI
Lay de Jong
LHE 1x
halve-finale 2
[7]
07:47,00
3e
Triton 2 [P]
LAG
Laga 1
DSB 2-
halve-finale 1
[8]
08:22,01
5e
Jitske Weersma
LAG
Laga 2
DSB 2-
halve-finale 2
[3]
08:22,60
6e
Birgit Cornelissen
TRI
Max Gompel
LHSB 1x
C-finale
[3]
07:55,01
1e
Triton
LAG
Nissy Wienia
LDSB 1x
C-finale
[3]
08:57,87
5e
Laga
LAG
Philip den Bremer
LHE 1x
B-finale
[3]
07:57,13
5e
Laga
TRI
Stijn Kanters
LHE 1x
A-finale
[6]
07:52,55
5e
Triton 1
TRI
Lay de Jong
LHE 1x
A-finale
[7]
07:46,16
3e
Triton 2 [P]
TRI
Ben van Brussel
LHE 1x
A-finale
[8]
07:56,62
6e
Triton 3
LAG
Laga 1
DSB 2-
B-finale
[6]
08:41,30
5e
Jitske Weersma
LAG
Laga 2
DSB 2-
B-finale
[8]
08:34,30
4e
Birgit Cornelissen
LAG
Tessa Dullemans
DE 1x
B-finale
[3]
08:38,86
1e
Laga 3 [P]
Probeer nu de beta versie van onze
nieuwe regatta site
!