zaterdag

17 april 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
LAG44Laga 3 [P]HE 2-time-trialza 10:00
Menno Bezema
LAG48Laga 1HE 2-time-trialza 10:00
Tristan Steegman
LAG51Laga 2HE 2-time-trialza 10:00
Nathan van der Sluijs
LAG63LagaHSB 2-time-trialza 10:00
Daan van der Hoeven
LAG99Wouter van der MeerHE 1xtime-trialza 11:30
Laga 1
LAG108Sjoerd ScheperHSB 1xtime-trialza 11:30
Laga
LAG118Daan Vos de WaelHE 1xtime-trialza 11:30
Laga 2
LAGLaga 3 [P]HE 2-kwart-finale 1za 12:07[5]
Menno Bezema
LAGLaga 1HE 2-kwart-finale 2za 12:12[3]
Tristan Steegman
LAGLaga 2HE 2-kwart-finale 3za 12:17[2]
Nathan van der Sluijs
LAGLagaHSB 2-kwart-finale 3za 12:17[4]
Daan van der Hoeven
LAGSjoerd ScheperHSB 1xE-finaleza 12:37[2]
Laga
LAGDaan Vos de WaelHE 1xkwart-finale 2za 12:47[3]
Laga 2
LAGWouter van der MeerHE 1xkwart-finale 3za 12:52[2]
Laga 1
LAG173Tessa DullemansDE 1xtime-trialza 14:35
Laga 3 [P]
LAG195Marjolein ScheffersDE 1xtime-trialza 14:35
Laga 2
LAG200Willemijn MulderDSB 1xtime-trialza 14:35
Laga
LAG202Mirte HuismanDE 1xtime-trialza 14:35
Laga 1
LAGMirte HuismanDE 1xE-finaleza 15:40[3]
Laga 1
LAGWillemijn MulderDSB 1xE-finaleza 15:40[6]
Laga
LAGMarjolein ScheffersDE 1xE-finaleza 15:40[8]
Laga 2
LAGTessa DullemansDE 1xkwart-finale 4za 16:00[5]
Laga 3 [P]
LAG237Niels van VlietLHSB 1xtime-trialza 16:10
Laga
LAG254Philip den BremerLHE 1xtime-trialza 16:10
Laga
LAG299Nissy WieniaLDSB 1xtime-trialza 16:32
Laga
LAG314Laga 2DSB 2-time-trialza 16:52
Birgit Cornelissen
LAG319Laga 1DSB 2-time-trialza 16:52
Jitske Weersma
LAGNiels van VlietLHSB 1xE-finaleza 17:17[6]
Laga
LAGPhilip den BremerLHE 1xkwart-finale 2za 17:27[5]
Laga
LAGNissy WieniaLDSB 1xkwart-finale 1za 17:52[6]
Laga

zondag

18 april 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
LAGLaga 3 [P]HE 2-halve-finale 1zo 10:12[5]
Menno Bezema
LAGLaga 1HE 2-halve-finale 2zo 10:18[2]
Tristan Steegman
LAGLagaHSB 2-halve-finale 2zo 10:18[6]
Daan van der Hoeven
LAGWouter van der MeerHE 1xhalve-finale 1zo 10:24[7]
Laga 1
LAGLaga 2HE 2-C-finalezo 10:54[3]
Nathan van der Sluijs
LAGDaan Vos de WaelHE 1xD-finalezo 11:00[6]
Laga 2
LAGLagaHSB 2-B-finalezo 11:54[3]
Daan van der Hoeven
LAGLaga 1HE 2-A-finalezo 12:00[3]
Tristan Steegman
LAGLaga 3 [P]HE 2-A-finalezo 12:00[5]
Menno Bezema
LAGWouter van der MeerHE 1xB-finalezo 12:06[5]
Laga 1
LAGTessa DullemansDE 1xhalve-finale 1zo 14:24[7]
Laga 3 [P]
LAGPhilip den BremerLHE 1xhalve-finale 2zo 14:42[3]
Laga
LAGLaga 1DSB 2-halve-finale 1zo 15:00[8]
Jitske Weersma
LAGLaga 2DSB 2-halve-finale 2zo 15:06[3]
Birgit Cornelissen
LAGNissy WieniaLDSB 1xC-finalezo 15:54[3]
Laga
LAGPhilip den BremerLHE 1xB-finalezo 16:24[3]
Laga
LAGLaga 1DSB 2-B-finalezo 16:48[6]
Jitske Weersma
LAGLaga 2DSB 2-B-finalezo 16:48[8]
Birgit Cornelissen
LAGTessa DullemansDE 1xB-finalezo 17:00[3]
Laga 3 [P]