zaterdag

17 april 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORC52Orca 2HSB 2-time-trial07:54,9324e
Niek Lieon
ORC69Orca 1HSB 2-time-trial07:48,8023e
Mart Boersma
ORC107Douwe RietveldHE 1xtime-trial07:53,9426e
Orca
ORCOrca 2HSB 2-kwart-finale 1[2]08:15,546e
Niek Lieon
ORCOrca 1HSB 2-kwart-finale 2[7]08:05,916e
Mart Boersma
ORCDouwe RietveldHE 1xE-finale[4]08:32,484e
Orca
ORC174Inge JanssenDE 1xtime-trial08:22,701e
Orca [P]
ORCInge JanssenDE 1xkwart-finale 1[5]09:48,861e
Orca [P]
ORC224Vincent GorisLHE 1xtime-trial08:46,1225e
Orca 1 [P]
ORC230Pelle LakenLHE 1xtime-trial09:13,4433e
Orca 3
ORC233Kai MosLHE 1xtime-trial08:46,4726e
Orca 4
ORC248Niels KantersLHE 1xtime-trial08:32,6813e
Orca 2
ORC273Tosca KettlerLDE 1xtime-trial09:32,084e
Orca 1 [P]
ORC285Anne WoudaLDE 1xtime-trial10:47,9132e
Orca 4
ORC296Jonna van MourikLDE 1xtime-trial10:06,9822e
Orca 2
ORC301Willemijn WintersLDE 1xtime-trial10:10,2323e
Orca 3
ORC315Orca 2DE 2-time-trial08:44,242e
Wia Ruiter
ORC317Orca 1DE 2-time-trial08:46,744e
Lisanne van der Lelij
ORCPelle LakenLHE 1xF-finale[5]10:01,214e
Orca 3
ORCKai MosLHE 1xE-finale[4]09:07,302e
Orca 4
ORCNiels KantersLHE 1xkwart-finale 4[6]09:12,344e
Orca 2
ORCAnne WoudaLDE 1xF-finale[8]11:32,411e
Orca 4
ORCWillemijn WintersLDE 1xkwart-finale 2[8]11:20,676e
Orca 3
ORCJonna van MourikLDE 1xkwart-finale 3[8]10:56,075e
Orca 2
ORCTosca KettlerLDE 1xkwart-finale 4[3]10:02,411e
Orca 1 [P]

zondag

18 april 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 1HSB 2-D-finale[3]07:20,393e
Mart Boersma
ORCOrca 2HSB 2-D-finale[8]07:32,846e
Niek Lieon
ORCInge JanssenDE 1xhalve-finale 1[6]08:13,731e
Orca [P]
ORCTosca KettlerLDE 1xhalve-finale 1[6]08:28,332e
Orca 1 [P]
ORCOrca 1DE 2-halve-finale 1[5]08:02,954e
Lisanne van der Lelij
ORCOrca 2DE 2-halve-finale 2[6]07:57,551e
Wia Ruiter
ORCNiels KantersLHE 1xC-finale[6]08:10,586e
Orca 2
ORCWillemijn WintersLDE 1xD-finale[8]09:08,294e
Orca 3
ORCJonna van MourikLDE 1xC-finale[8]08:56,974e
Orca 2
ORCTosca KettlerLDE 1xA-finale[6]08:30,734e
Orca 1 [P]
ORCOrca 1DE 2-B-finale[5]08:14,871e
Lisanne van der Lelij
ORCOrca 2DE 2-A-finale[4]08:11,861e
Wia Ruiter
ORCInge JanssenDE 1xA-finale[3]08:37,032e
Orca [P]