[003] JM B (1500m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
Ben Tazir
Rob Roy Boat Club Cambridge
ARCWAkademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.Leonhard Elias
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWAkademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.Henri Bauer
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
ARCWAkademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.David Loibl
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
BRCBernburger Ruderclub e.V.Timo Schumann
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
BRGBinger Rudergesellschaft 1911 e.V.Bahne Schreiber
Binger Rudergesellschaft 1911 e.V.
BRVBremer Ruderverein von 1882 e.V.Emil Gero Klein
Bremer Ruderverein von 1882 e.V.
CRVCeller Ruderverein e.V.Emil Scheerschmidt
Celler Ruderverein e.V.
CRVCeller Ruderverein e.V.Leo Bartels
Celler Ruderverein e.V.
DRCDomschulruderclub Schleswig e.V.Till Neumann
Domschulruderclub Schleswig e.V.
DRCDresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.Cornelius Conrad
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.
DRCDresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.Franz Rudolph
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.
DuRVDuisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910)Sebastian Daniel Selke
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910)
DuRVDuisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910)Alexander Tarek Scholz
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910)
DuRVDuisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910)Lucas Gewandt
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910)
DuRVDuisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910)Moritz Thielemann
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910)
ERRVEssener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V.Jos Klein
Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V.
FRC 84Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V.Sebastian Kosik
Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V.
HRCHannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.Tom Härtel
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCHannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.Mats Lodziewski
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCHannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.Eike Leon Köhler
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCHannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.Nikolas Mück
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCHannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.Tristan Coldewey
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
HRCHannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.Jonathan Vincent Ebel
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
KRAKarlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia e.V.Leon Kolodzie
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia e.V.
LRVDLaubegaster Ruderverein Dresden e.V.Lukas Haaser
Laubegaster Ruderverein Dresden e.V.
LRVMVPLandesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.Tom Dentz
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
LRVMVPLandesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.Janne Schoknecht
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
LRVMVPLandesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.Maximilian Wagner
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
LRVMVPLandesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.Domenic Irwyn Krüger
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
LRVMVPLandesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.Emil Seidel
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
LRVMVPLandesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.Armin Gerber
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
LRVMVPLandesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.Paul Rittgarn
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
LRVSHRuderverband Schleswig-HolsteinLeonhard Tanneberg
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHRuderverband Schleswig-HolsteinFiete Hollartz
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHRuderverband Schleswig-HolsteinFritz Düllmann
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHRuderverband Schleswig-HolsteinMagnus Bürau
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHRuderverband Schleswig-HolsteinAlexander Vorobyev
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHRuderverband Schleswig-HolsteinLeonard Gross
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHRuderverband Schleswig-HolsteinLasse Wandersleben
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
MRCMünchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.Paul Dichtl
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
MRVMainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V.David Michel
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V.
NRCNeuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.Luka Meier
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.
NRCNeuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.Julian Pascal Erfurth
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.
NRCNeuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.Matti Heidemann
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.
NRVNeusser Ruderverein e.V.Colin Weiler
Neusser Ruderverein e.V.
NRVNeusser Ruderverein e.V.Paul Brüggen
Neusser Ruderverein e.V.
RC Rapid BerlinRuderclub Rapid Berlin e.V.Paul Tannhäuser
Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V.
RC Rapid BerlinRuderclub Rapid Berlin e.V.Michele Zamponi
Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V.
RCARuder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V.Daniel Martin
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V.
RCHRuderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V.Joris Pauw
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V.
RCHDRuderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. DortmundJonathan Voss
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
RCHDRuderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. DortmundPaul Simon
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
RCHDRuderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. DortmundFabian Gehrling
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
RCNRuderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921Levin Karl Burkhart
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921
RCPdmRuder-Club Potsdam e.V.Nils Heiligenstühler
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V.
RCPdmRuder-Club Potsdam e.V.Malte Manegold
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V.
RCPdmRuder-Club Potsdam e.V.Ben Henke
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V.
RCTRuder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.Lucas Schumacher
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.
RCTGRuderclub Turbine Grünau e.V.Philipp Heilmann
Ruderclub Turbine Grünau e.V.
RCTGRuderclub Turbine Grünau e.V.Alexander Rost
Ruderclub Turbine Grünau e.V.
RCTGRuderclub Turbine Grünau e.V.Maximilian Stiehler
Ruderclub Turbine Grünau e.V.
RCVRuderclub Vilshofen 1913 e.V.Tim Katzbichler
Ruderclub Vilshofen 1913 e.V.
RCWRuder-Club Witten e.V.Mathis Arnhold
Ruder-Club Witten e.V.
RGERudergesellschaft Eberbach 1899 e.V.Bilal Hamini
Rudergesellschaft Eberbach 1899 e.V.
RGTKRudergesellschaft Treis-Karden 1969 e.V.Christian Ilgen
Rudergesellschaft Treis-Karden 1969 e.V.
RGTKRudergesellschaft Treis-Karden 1969 e.V.Tom Hermann
Rudergesellschaft Treis-Karden 1969 e.V.
RRKRegensburger Ruder-Klub von 1890 e.V.Joseph Schuler
Regensburger Ruder-Klub von 1890 e.V.
RRKRegensburger Ruder-Klub von 1890 e.V.Moritz Weighart
Regensburger Ruder-Klub von 1890 e.V.
RRVRendsburger Ruderverein e.V.Tom Buruck
Rendsburger Ruderverein e.V.
RSVRibnitzer Sportverein 1919 e.V.Philipp Lass
Ribnitzer Sportverein 1919 e.V.
RTGWRuder- und Tennisgesellschaft Wesel 1907 e.V.Maximilian Eimers
Ruder- und Tennisgesellschaft Wesel 1907 e.V.
RUABRuder-Union Arkona Berlin 1879 e.V.Luca Nowakowski
Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin 1879 e.V.
RV OSCHRuder-Verein Osterholz-Scharmbeck von 1901 e.V.Jasper Nußbaum
Ruder-Verein Osterholz-Scharmbeck von 1901 e.V.
RV OSCHRuder-Verein Osterholz-Scharmbeck von 1901 e.V.Henning Licht
Ruder-Verein Osterholz-Scharmbeck von 1901 e.V.
RVEJW/TNWRegatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord WestMaximilian Rode
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West
RVEJW/TNWRegatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord WestAlexander Winter
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West
RVEJW/TNWRegatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord WestRobin-Lukas Fischer
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West
RVMRuderverein Münster von 1882 e.V.Johannes Hopf
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V.
RVNRuderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V.Ben Tetiwa
Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V.
RVRRuderverein Rauxel von 1922 e.V.Noel Jaschke
Ruderverein Rauxel von 1922 e.V.
RVTRuderverein Triton 1893 e.V. LeipzigTimon Mehlhose
Ruderverein Triton 1893 e.V. Leipzig
SCBKSportClub Berlin-Köpenick e.V.Valentin Guse
SportClub Berlin-Köpenick e.V.
SCDHfKLSC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abteilung RudernLion Schweinitz
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abteilung Rudern
SRCSaarburger Ruderclub 1925 e.V.Marius Maximini
Saarburger Ruderclub 1925 e.V.
SRCSaarburger Ruderclub 1925 e.V.Lars Schmidt
Saarburger Ruderclub 1925 e.V.
SRCStralsunder Ruder-Club e.V.Ole Hohensee
Stralsunder Ruder-Club e.V.
SRCFSchweinfurter Ruder-Club 'Franken' von 1882 e.V.Julian-Alexander Waller
Schweinfurter Ruder-Club 'Franken' von 1882 e.V.
SRCFSchweinfurter Ruder-Club 'Franken' von 1882 e.V.Lorenz Grimm
Schweinfurter Ruder-Club 'Franken' von 1882 e.V.
SRGStuttgarter Rudergesellschaft von 1899 e.V.Amadeus Maus
Stuttgarter Rudergesellschaft von 1899 e.V.
SRV HannoverSchüler-Ruderverein Hannover e.V.Mattes Bachmann
Schüler-Ruderverein Hannover e.V.
URCDUlmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.Paul Vasylyev
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.
URCDUlmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.Maximilian Maier
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.
URCDUlmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.Aaron Maier
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.
URCDUlmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.Nikita Engelhardt
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.
URCDUlmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.Jordan Böhm
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.
USVDUniversitätssportverein TU Dresden e.V. Abt. RudernLino Zastrow
Universitätssportverein TU Dresden e.V. Abt. Rudern
WSVGWassersportverein Godesberg 1909/11 e.V.Valentin Bartl
Wassersportverein Godesberg 1909/11 e.V.
WSVGWassersportverein Godesberg 1909/11 e.V.Jakob Kaspar Behnke
Wassersportverein Godesberg 1909/11 e.V.
WSVKWWassersportverein Königs Wusterhausen e.V.Jan Erik Holst
Wassersportverein Königs Wusterhausen e.V.
withdrawn after draw
MRVMainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V.Matti Schlesinger
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V.
withdrawn after draw
RCHRuderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V.Felix Müller
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V.
withdrawn after draw
SRCSegeberger Ruderclub von 1926 e.V.Ben Westphal
Segeberger Ruderclub von 1926 e.V.
withdrawn after draw
WSVGWassersportverein Godesberg 1909/11 e.V.Philipp Henry Steininger
Wassersportverein Godesberg 1909/11 e.V.