So, 09:35 - Race 4 - [003] JM B Vorläufe 1

1., 2., 3. und 11 zeitschnellste andere => FA

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]LRVMVPEmil SeidelJM B DREM
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
[2]DRCCornelius ConradJM B DREM
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.
[3]WSVGJakob Kaspar BehnkeJM B DREM
Wassersportverein Godesberg 1909/11 e.V.
[4]LRVSHFritz DüllmannJM B DREM
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
[5]SRCLars SchmidtJM B DREM
Saarburger Ruderclub 1925 e.V.
[6]DuRVLucas GewandtJM B DREM
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910)
[7]LRVMVPPaul RittgarnJM B DREM
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
[9]CRVLeo BartelsJM B DREM
Celler Ruderverein e.V.
[11]LRVSHLasse WanderslebenJM B DREM
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
[12]RCHJoris PauwJM B DREM
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V.
[14]RCPdmNils HeiligenstühlerJM B DREM
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V.
[15]LRVMVPArmin GerberJM B DREM
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
[16]RVEJW/TNWRobin-Lukas FischerJM B DREM
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West
[17]RRVTom BuruckJM B DREM
Rendsburger Ruderverein e.V.
[18]RC Rapid BerlinMichele ZamponiJM B DREM
Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V.
[19]RUABLuca NowakowskiJM B DREM
Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin 1879 e.V.
[20]RVMJohannes HopfJM B DREM
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V.
[21]URCDMaximilian MaierJM B DREM
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.
[22]LRVSHFiete HollartzJM B DREM
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
[23]RCTGPhilipp HeilmannJM B DREM
Ruderclub Turbine Grünau e.V.
[24]BRVEmil Gero KleinJM B DREM
Bremer Ruderverein von 1882 e.V.
[25]RRKMoritz WeighartJM B DREM
Regensburger Ruder-Klub von 1890 e.V.
[26]BRCTimo SchumannJM B DREM
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V.
[27]URCDNikita EngelhardtJM B DREM
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.
[28]USVDLino ZastrowJM B DREM
Universitätssportverein TU Dresden e.V. Abt. Rudern
[29]RV OSCHJasper NußbaumJM B DREM
Ruder-Verein Osterholz-Scharmbeck von 1901 e.V.
[30]RCHDFabian GehrlingJM B DREM
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
[31]SRCFJulian-Alexander WallerJM B DREM
Schweinfurter Ruder-Club 'Franken' von 1882 e.V.
[32]RC Rapid BerlinPaul TannhäuserJM B DREM
Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V.
[33]RCHDPaul SimonJM B DREM
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
[34]LRVMVPJanne SchoknechtJM B DREM
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
[35]RCTLucas SchumacherJM B DREM
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.

So, 09:45 - Race 5 - [003] JM B Vorläufe 2

1., 2., 3. und 11 zeitschnellste andere => FA

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]LRVSHMagnus BürauJM B DREM
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
[2]LRVSHLeonard GrossJM B DREM
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
[3]LRVSHLeonhard TannebergJM B DREM
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
[4]HRCMats LodziewskiJM B DREM
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[5]RSVPhilipp LassJM B DREM
Ribnitzer Sportverein 1919 e.V.
[6]URCDAaron MaierJM B DREM
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.
[7]RTGWMaximilian EimersJM B DREM
Ruder- und Tennisgesellschaft Wesel 1907 e.V.
[8]SRGAmadeus MausJM B DREM
Stuttgarter Rudergesellschaft von 1899 e.V.
[9]NRCLuka MeierJM B DREM
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.
[10]SRCMarius MaximiniJM B DREM
Saarburger Ruderclub 1925 e.V.
[11]RCTGAlexander RostJM B DREM
Ruderclub Turbine Grünau e.V.
[12]URCDPaul VasylyevJM B DREM
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.
[13]Ben TazirJM B
Rob Roy Boat Club Cambridge
[14]ARCWDavid LoiblJM B DREM
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
[15]RCTGMaximilian StiehlerJM B DREM
Ruderclub Turbine Grünau e.V.
[16]LRVSHAlexander VorobyevJM B DREM
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
[17]DuRVSebastian Daniel SelkeJM B DREM
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910)
[18]RVRNoel JaschkeJM B DREM
Ruderverein Rauxel von 1922 e.V.
[19]DuRVAlexander Tarek ScholzJM B DREM
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910)
[20]RCVTim KatzbichlerJM B DREM
Ruderclub Vilshofen 1913 e.V.
[21]RV OSCHHenning LichtJM B DREM
Ruder-Verein Osterholz-Scharmbeck von 1901 e.V.
[22]LRVDLukas HaaserJM B DREM
Laubegaster Ruderverein Dresden e.V.
[23]RGTKChristian IlgenJM B DREM
Rudergesellschaft Treis-Karden 1969 e.V.
[24]LRVMVPTom DentzJM B DREM
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
[25]RCADaniel MartinJM B DREM
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V.
[26]WSVKWJan Erik HolstJM B DREM
Wassersportverein Königs Wusterhausen e.V.
[27]FRC 84Sebastian KosikJM B DREM
Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V.
[28]RVNBen TetiwaJM B DREM
Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V.
[29]SRV HannoverMattes BachmannJM B DREM
Schüler-Ruderverein Hannover e.V.
[30]RCPdmBen HenkeJM B DREM
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V.
[31]SRCFLorenz GrimmJM B DREM
Schweinfurter Ruder-Club 'Franken' von 1882 e.V.
[32]WSVGValentin BartlJM B DREM
Wassersportverein Godesberg 1909/11 e.V.
[33]CRVEmil ScheerschmidtJM B DREM
Celler Ruderverein e.V.
[34]RGTKTom HermannJM B DREM
Rudergesellschaft Treis-Karden 1969 e.V.
[35]RCPdmMalte ManegoldJM B DREM
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V.

So, 09:55 - Race 6 - [003] JM B Vorläufe 3

1., 2., 3. und 11 zeitschnellste andere => FA

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]NRVPaul BrüggenJM B DREM
Neusser Ruderverein e.V.
[2]DRCTill NeumannJM B DREM
Domschulruderclub Schleswig e.V.
[3]SCDHfKLLion SchweinitzJM B DREM
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abteilung Rudern
[4]RVEJW/TNWAlexander WinterJM B DREM
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West
[5]MRCPaul DichtlJM B DREM
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[6]DRCFranz RudolphJM B DREM
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.
[7]RVEJW/TNWMaximilian RodeJM B DREM
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West
[8]NRVColin WeilerJM B DREM
Neusser Ruderverein e.V.
[9]RGEBilal HaminiJM B DREM
Rudergesellschaft Eberbach 1899 e.V.
[10]HRCNikolas MückJM B DREM
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[11]LRVMVPMaximilian WagnerJM B DREM
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
[12]RCHDJonathan VossJM B DREM
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
[13]HRCEike Leon KöhlerJM B DREM
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[14]BRGBahne SchreiberJM B DREM
Binger Rudergesellschaft 1911 e.V.
[15]RRKJoseph SchulerJM B DREM
Regensburger Ruder-Klub von 1890 e.V.
[16]RCNLevin Karl BurkhartJM B DREM
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921
[17]ERRVJos KleinJM B DREM
Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V.
[18]NRCJulian Pascal ErfurthJM B DREM
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.
[19]ARCWLeonhard EliasJM B DREM
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
[20]HRCJonathan Vincent EbelJM B DREM
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[21]HRCTom HärtelJM B DREM
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[22]NRCMatti HeidemannJM B DREM
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V.
[23]SCBKValentin GuseJM B DREM
SportClub Berlin-Köpenick e.V.
[24]RVTTimon MehlhoseJM B DREM
Ruderverein Triton 1893 e.V. Leipzig
[25]MRVDavid MichelJM B DREM
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V.
[26]SRCOle HohenseeJM B DREM
Stralsunder Ruder-Club e.V.
[28]HRCTristan ColdeweyJM B DREM
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
[29]KRALeon KolodzieJM B DREM
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia e.V.
[30]DuRVMoritz ThielemannJM B DREM
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910)
[31]RCWMathis ArnholdJM B DREM
Ruder-Club Witten e.V.
[32]URCDJordan BöhmJM B DREM
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.
[33]LRVMVPDomenic Irwyn KrügerJM B DREM
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
[34]ARCWHenri BauerJM B DREM
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.

So, 15:05 - Race 27 - [003] JM B Finale A

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]SRCFJulian-Alexander WallerJM B DREM
Schweinfurter Ruder-Club 'Franken' von 1882 e.V.
[2]DRCFranz RudolphJM B DREM
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.
[3]DRCTill NeumannJM B DREM
Domschulruderclub Schleswig e.V.
[4]RUABLuca NowakowskiJM B DREM
Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin 1879 e.V.
[5]RVRNoel JaschkeJM B DREM
Ruderverein Rauxel von 1922 e.V.
[6]ARCWLeonhard EliasJM B DREM
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.
[7]SRGAmadeus MausJM B DREM
Stuttgarter Rudergesellschaft von 1899 e.V.
[8]DRCCornelius ConradJM B DREM
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V.
[9]LRVSHLeonhard TannebergJM B DREM
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
[10]USVDLino ZastrowJM B DREM
Universitätssportverein TU Dresden e.V. Abt. Rudern
[11]RGEBilal HaminiJM B DREM
Rudergesellschaft Eberbach 1899 e.V.
[12]NRVPaul BrüggenJM B DREM
Neusser Ruderverein e.V.
[13]SRCFLorenz GrimmJM B DREM
Schweinfurter Ruder-Club 'Franken' von 1882 e.V.
[14]RCHDFabian GehrlingJM B DREM
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund
[15]SRV HannoverMattes BachmannJM B DREM
Schüler-Ruderverein Hannover e.V.
[16]LRVDLukas HaaserJM B DREM
Laubegaster Ruderverein Dresden e.V.
[17]URCDAaron MaierJM B DREM
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V.
[18]RCNLevin Karl BurkhartJM B DREM
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921
[19]RVEJW/TNWMaximilian RodeJM B DREM
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West
[20]ERRVJos KleinJM B DREM
Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V.