sam. 12:20 - série 212 - PR1 H, PR1 F, PR2 H, PR2 F, PR3 H, PR3 F, 70+HTC, 70+FTC, 70+HPL, 70+FPL 2000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[1]RCMAMarseille RCPR1 F
Nathalie BENOIT
[2]ASCECorbeil ASCE 91PR1 F
Claire FRANSON
[3]ASCECorbeil ASCE 91PR2 F
Florence FLUCK
[4]ENOCreil ENOPR2 F
Viviane LEROY
[5]ENOCreil ENOPR2 F
Aude ROLLAND
[6]ABAYBayonne AvPR2 F
Perle BOUGE
[7]ASTCSaint Cassien CNPR3 F
Elise MARC
[8]ASTCSaint Cassien CNPR3 F
Guylaine MARCHAND
[9]APETSaint-Pierre-De-Boeuf AvPR3 F
Cassandra COQUET
[10]SRMAMacon SRPR3 F
Sandrine MARTINET
[11]AASMarseille AASPR3 F
Audrey BELKHIR
[12]AASMarseille AASPR3 F
Emilie TABOURET
[13]ASULVaulx-En-Velin Asul AvironPR3 F
Stephanie MERLE
[14]ASFFontaine AS AvironPR3 F
Sophie VILLE
[15]RREMReims RegPR3 F
Helene LEDUC
[16]RREMReims RegPR3 F
Omie DIABY
[17]Georges BASSE70+HTC
Georges BASSE
[18]AO Buc70+HTC
Christophe RENARD
[19]LALSaumur Lal70+HTC
Jean Pierre GRIMAUD
[20]ASGGerardmer AS70+HTC
Patrick MENY
[21]Chateau Thierry Av70+HTC
Jean-Claude GOERENS
[22]ASLASevrier Asla70+HTC
Roger LAVY
[23]Alain VITRE70+HTC
Alain VITRE
[24]ATOUToulouse a70+HTC
Max JOSEPH-NOEL
[25]VSNSevres VSN70+HTC
Dominique RELIER
[26]Jean-Pierre CHANDÈZE70+HPL
Jean-Pierre CHANDÈZE
[27]ACGPGouet AC70+HPL
Alain MANGIN
[28]ACALALBI AC70+HPL
Francois FOURNIER
[29]AO Buc70+HPL
Xavier GUILLAUME
[33]B92Boulogne 92PR1 H
Manuel RODRIGUEZ
[34]SNMOMonaco SNPR1 H
Julien HARDI
[35]ARLCRoanne-le Coteau AVPR1 H
Pascal DANIERE
[36]Vichy CAPR2 H
Jean-Rowane CHOCHO
[37]ENOCreil ENOPR2 H
Ludovic LEDENT
[38]LALSaumur LalPR2 H
Tony GUIOCHEAU
[39]RREMReims RegPR2 H
Pierrick FRIEDMANN
[40]RREMReims RegPR2 H
Jeremy KAMMER
[41]RREMReims RegPR2 H
Gautier RICHARD
[42]B92Boulogne 92PR2 H
Alexandre DUTHOIT
[43]CANNantes CAPR2 H
Jean-Christophe MARQUESTAUT
[44]B92Boulogne 92PR2 H
Christophe LAVIGNE
[45]Soissons SNPR3 H
Michel DREMIERE
[46]B92Boulogne 92PR2 H
Stephane TARDIEU
[47]ENABAix Les Bains en AvironPR3 H
Jerome HAMELIN
[48]RCMAMarseille RCPR3 H
Remy TARANTO
[49]ACALALBI ACPR3 H
Laurent VIALA
[50]AMJJoinville AMJPR3 H
Antoine JESEL
[51]ACADCahors AvPR3 H
Jerome PAILLER
[52]USRORis Orangis USROPR3 H
Vincent LE BIHAN
[53]SRMEMetz SRPR3 H
Jeanmichel SCHMIDT
[54]RREMReims RegPR3 H
Aruna SIASIA LUVAYIKU
[55]RREMReims RegPR3 H
Quentin BERGAULT
[56]ENOCreil ENOPR3 H
Aghilasse OUALI
[57]Sedan AvPR3 H
Damien VAN DEN DRIESSCHE
[58]RREMReims RegPR3 H
Moktar DIABY
[59]RREMReims RegPR3 H
Etienne PERARD
[60]RCPMPort-Marly RC70+FPL
Annie PONSONNET
[61]AO Buc70+FPL
Marie-Therese GANACHAUD
[62]AAECGuer ASAEC70+FPL
Martine MALLET
[63]Chateau Thierry Av70+FTC
Renee CAMU
[64]Marie-Christine MEUNIER70+FTC
Marie-Christine MEUNIER