sam. 11:40 - Race 210 - Elite H, Elite HPL 2000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[2]Troyes SNElite HPL
Jeremie ALLINGER
[3]Maisons Mesnil CerammElite HPL
Merlin SACOTTE
[4]Encouragement - SESNElite HPL
Roman BURGUN
[5]Lyon Caluire ACElite HPL
Matthieu BEAUD
[6]Le Mans SAElite HPL
Sylvain BABINET
[7]Toulouse aElite HPL
Quentin COLARD
[8]Libourne CNElite HPL
Damien BLOUDEAU
[9]Saint Quentin AvElite HPL
Cedric KULBACH
[11]Nantes CAElite HPL
Luke EPAIN
[12]Gerardmer ASElite HPL
Paul TIXIER
[13]Boulogne 92Elite HPL
Leo GRANDSIRE
[14]Le Mans SAElite HPL
Benjamin DAVID
[15]Versailles CNElite HPL
Thomas BAROUKH
[16]Toul USElite HPL
Pierre HOUIN
[17]Toulouse aElite HPL
Thibault COLARD
[18]Lyon AUNElite HPL
Zacharya ABDELLAOUI
[19]Rouen CNAElite HPL
Pierrick VERGER
[20]Aix Les Bains en AvironElite HPL
Francois TEROIN
[21]Nancy SNElite HPL
Andreas KABIR QUERREC
[22]Bordeaux enElite HPL
Corentin AMET
[23]LAC Bleu AvElite HPL
Ferdinand LUDWIG
[24]Compiegne SNElite HPL
Etienne FRANCOIS
[25]Romans ARPElite HPL
Tom FELICIOLI
[26]Macon SRElite HPL
Louis PHILIPPE
[27]Toulouse aElite HPL
Paul-Antoine RICARD
[28]Lille AUNElite HPL
Julien GOSSET
[29]Lyon AUNElite HPL
William DELOUILLE
[30]Aix Les Bains en AvironElite HPL
Baptiste SAVAETE
[31]Meyzieu AVElite H
Corentin CONSTANZA
[40]Hunebelle Muscu ClamartElite HPL
Michael DOGU
[41]Hugo CHAMAILLARDElite HPL
Hugo CHAMAILLARD
[42]Annecy Le Vieux CSElite HPL
Etienne GIOVANNETTI
[43]Chatellerault SNElite HPL
Antonin PLE
[44]Compiegne SNElite HPL
Gregoire BARALON
[45]Haute Seine SNElite HPL
David DEBORD
[46]Nantes CLL AvElite HPL
Alexandre BEAUVAIS
[47]Compiegne SNElite HPL
Renan TREZEGUET
[49]Nantes CLL AvElite HPL
Clement MARIOT
[50]Gerardmer ASElite HPL
Ugo GARZIA
[51]Saint Quentin AvElite HPL
Jonathan GAPPE
[52]Rowing Club SRPElite HPL
Louis GILBERT
[53]Le Mans SAElite HPL
Quentin DESMET
[54]La Seyne Sur Mer AvElite HPL
Selmen NAMOUCHI
[55]Creil ENOElite HPL
Christos DIMOPOULOS
[56]Cherbourg AvElite HPL
Erwan JEZEQUEL
[57]Orleans-Olivet ACElite H
Florian REMY