sam. 15:50 - série 220 - PR3 H, LTA-ID H, LTA-ID F, PR1 H, PR1 F, PR2 H, PR2 F 500 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[1]Charleville Mezieres CNLTA-ID H
Steven GERONDE
[2]SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H
Benjamin HEMET
[3]SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H
Paul LAVAISSIERE
[4]SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H
Etienne KOLLIALIS
[5]SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H
Alexis BLOUIN
[6]SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H
Rodrigue BAUDOIN
[7]SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H
Romain LABID
[8]SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H
Omar HAMZAOUI
[9]SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H
Pascal LEGENDRE
[10]SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H
Jonathan PERRON
[11]SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H
Cedric DARROMAN
[12]AASMarseille AASLTA-ID H
Jean Baptiste PELLERANO
[13]AASMarseille AASLTA-ID H
Hotman ZEMMOUCHI
[14]AASMarseille AASLTA-ID H
Guillaume LATOUR
[15]AASMarseille AASLTA-ID H
Mehdi HOUT
[16]AASMarseille AASLTA-ID H
Kais AGUENI
[17]AASMarseille AASLTA-ID H
Yanis BELKIRI
[18]AASMarseille AASLTA-ID H
Immane OUSSOUFA
[19]ACPEErstein ACPLTA-ID H
Theo HEITZ
[20]CNDPDieppe CNLTA-ID H
David PAJOT
[21]CNDPDieppe CNLTA-ID H
Sullyvan DENIS-GOBRON
[22]CNDPDieppe CNLTA-ID H
Christophe VANDENHENDE
[23]CNDPDieppe CNLTA-ID H
Sebastien PLOUARD
[24]CNDPDieppe CNLTA-ID H
Anthony PRESTOT
[25]CNDPDieppe CNLTA-ID H
Gilles BUQUET
[26]CNDPDieppe CNLTA-ID H
Raphael GODEMAN
[27]CNDPDieppe CNLTA-ID H
Romain HARDEL
[28]CNDPDieppe CNLTA-ID H
David MOUILLARD
[29]CNDPDieppe CNLTA-ID H
Damien DESERT
[30]ASCECorbeil ASCE 91LTA-ID H
Allan KHELIFI
[31]CMSAMarignane CMSLTA-ID H
Ilian BOUGHANEMI
[33]AASMarseille AASLTA-ID F
Maeva FALCO
[34]AASMarseille AASLTA-ID F
Gabrielle LAPLANE
[35]AASMarseille AASLTA-ID F
Julie PISCIOTTA
[36]CNDPDieppe CNLTA-ID F
Amandine QUEVAL
[37]SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID F
Grace KOUMDA
[38]SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID F
Clemence WATTECAMPS
[39]SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID F
Charline COIS
[40]B92Boulogne 92LTA-ID F
Madeleine LEGRAND
[41]CMSAMarignane CMSLTA-ID F
Lucie STOCKER
[42]CMSAMarignane CMSLTA-ID F
Clara BRAME
[43]CMSAMarignane CMSLTA-ID F
Laurence HARROCHE AZOULAI
[44]AASMarseille AASPR1 F
Maelle PATINAUD
[45]B92Boulogne 92PR1 F
Virginie PICARD
[46]ASCECorbeil ASCE 91PR1 F
Claire FRANSON
[47]ENOCreil ENOPR2 F
Aude ROLLAND
[48]ASCECorbeil ASCE 91PR2 F
Florence FLUCK
[49]ENOCreil ENOPR2 F
Viviane LEROY
[50]B92Boulogne 92PR1 H
Nicolas HAUDEBERT
[51]AASMarseille AASPR1 H
William BAUDRIER
[52]B92Boulogne 92PR1 H
Manuel RODRIGUEZ
[53]ARLCRoanne-le Coteau AVPR1 H
Pascal DANIERE
[54]TUCToulouse UCPR1 H
Ihab HABIB
[55]B92Boulogne 92PR2 H
Stephane TARDIEU
[56]Soissons SNPR3 H
Michel DREMIERE
[57]B92Boulogne 92PR2 H
Christophe LAVIGNE
[58]B92Boulogne 92PR2 H
Alexandre DUTHOIT
[59]AASMarseille AASPR2 H
Damien GINESTET
[60]ENOCreil ENOPR2 H
Ludovic LEDENT
[61]ENOCreil ENOPR2 H
Franck AXEL