sam. 17:55 - Race 226 - Homme, Femme, Mixte, Open, Crossfit 4x 500 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[1]Coudray Montceaux AFemme
Iris LE ROUX
Emmanuelle TROCHET
Marie Helene DECOURTYE
Brune DE KERMADEC
[2]Encouragement - SESNFemme
Elsa GAVET
Virginie LIOT
Josephine VILCOQ
Laure VILLANOVA
[3]France CNFemme
Johanna RICHTER
Virginie HAZEBROUCQ
Anne-Sophie LACARELLE-GASSE
Benedicte DAGAN-TAUFFLIEB
[4]La Seyne Sur Mer AvFemme
Marion PESTOURIE
Anna SCHLERNITZAUER
Caroline CLEMENT
Marlene LAURET
[5]Le Havre SHAFemme
Margot LOUBEYRE
Margaux BAILLEUL
Clara VALINDUCQ
Gwendoline TOUTOUX
[6]Encouragement - SESNFemme
Helene LEFEBVRE
Lea PARODI
Charlotte SABOT
Pauline LOTTI
[7]Sete AVFemme
Pauline KOZAK
Innes ALLOUACHE
Aude CONDEMI
Severine COLLOMB
[8]Evian CAFemme
Nathalie PACCOT
Emma MORGANTE
Aline BUTTAY
Cindy PELLEGRINO
[9]Meaux CNFemme
Isabelle LOPEZ
Marine BOURJOT
Laurence CARBON
Lydia LAENENS
[10]Marseille AASFemme
Pascale PATINAUD
Leila LAATEUR
Viviane VERDOLLIN
Florence TOUTOUX
[11]Reims RegMixte
Valentin VOURIOT
Alice GUARIMOS
Mary-Lou JORANDON
Pol Edouard PELE
[12]Strasbourg RCMixte
Elise SAPRIEL
Gaelle BOIVIN
Nicolas MUSIAL
Nicolas MARTIN
[13]Perreux SNMixte
Olivier GORGUET
Sylvain HUMBERT
Aurelie AIM-TUIL
Benoit HUBERT
[14]Strasbourg RCMixte
Eric BASTIAN
Xavier BERRET
Renaud USCHE
Suzanne HELOU
[15]France CNOpen
Bertrand GUEDE
Jerome STERLING
Martin LESTRA
Ines BOCCANFUSO
[16]Ablon Sur Seine CNMixte
Matthieu BERTHEUIL
Laura MAGNAC
Gael ROUSTAN
Eric BESSIERES
[17]Dunkerque SPMixte
Alexis FREVILLE
Lena BECHIKR
Gauthier DECOOL
Esteban CATOUL
[18]Sete AVMixte
Vincent MATZ
Maxime CONDEMI
Antoine TAMI
Meredithe MERCIER
[19]Gravelines USAMixte
Julien BRABANT
Xavier MORELLE
Frederic LOORIUS
Julie SERRE
[20]Metz SRMixte
Benjamin NOSAL
Frederic NOSAL
Fanny SILVESTRI
Alexandre BARTHE
[21]Gravelines USAMixte
Adrien DECRIEM
Emilien DEROO
Olivier DELPLACE
Orlane PORQUET
[22]Meyzieu AVMixte
Thibault REMY
Thibault HALEPIAN
Maxime DEMONTFAUCON
Lucie FLEURANCE
[23]Toulouse aMixte
Frederic DUCROS
Violaine BONNIN
Dominique OMET
Laurent VIALA
[24]St Jean d illac JRIMixte
Aurelien TROPEE
Alexis CHARVERIAT
Chloe SAUNIER
Arnaud CLAVIER
[25]Nice CNMixte
Mia GOUJON
Ruxandra BOTEZATU
Ruben MARKIEWICZ
Morgane BLANCHARD
[26]Mulhouse RCMixte
Jean-Pierre TALAMONA
Aurelia GERBER
Solange EBNER
Romain GOSSER
[27]Reims RegMixte
Nicolas CHPILEVSKY
Diana JUST
Ineke FECHT
Gabriel WOLFF
[28]Nogent Sur Seine CAMixte
Sandrine PONCE
Patrick THOUARD
Catherine ARNAUD
Christophe BOUTRY
[29]AXB CrossfitCrossfit
Laetitia GRZESIAK
Agathe BOURDON
Daria MAKEEVA
Benjamin CAUPENNE
[30]Team BurpeeCrossfit
Sylvaine PHILIPPON
Dorian MORTELETTE
Vincent ROCA
Pierre-Jean PELTIER
[31]Team Burpee 2Crossfit
Charlotte CULTY
Cyril JULIAN
Samy CORTES
Jordan LEQUY
[32]AXB CROSSFIT 2Crossfit
Aminata THIAM
Adelphes DOUTEMENT
Guillaume DAVID
Brandon WALT
[33]Meaux CNHomme
Guillaume GENEAU
Fabien GIRARDELLO
David BALLIDORO
Thierry THIBAULT
[34]Boulogne AVHomme
Thimoté HERMAN
Amaury DAUSQUE
Clement BOULOGNE
Enzo GRASSELI
[35]La Seyne Sur Mer AvHomme
Selmen NAMOUCHI
Titouan GUILMIN
Matthieu GAMEIRO PAIS
Alexis EVANNO
[36]Roanne-le Coteau AVHomme
Sebastien COLOMB
Pierre Olivier FASSOLETTE
Benoit AUROUX
Pierre DUPUY
[37]Melun CNHomme
Romain ENGEL
Pierre MINNITI
Tanguy SAVIDAN
Julien SOURGET
[38]Nancy SNHomme
Hugo BEUREY
Louis CHEVALIER
Theodor LEMERLE
Quentin CLERC
[39]Encouragement - SESNHomme
Arnaud DELABRIERE
Hugo MARTINEZ
Wiliam HOARAU
Roman BURGUN
[40]Vichy CAHomme
Guillaume TURLAN
Maxime DUCRET
Louis DROISSART
Nicolas GILBERT
[41]Encouragement - SESNHomme
Romain DELACHAUME
Arthur LOY
Baptiste MARON
Hugo DUPETY
[42]Melun CNHomme
Gislain BOHRER
Martin LOEILLOT-MATTEI
Maximilien JANICKE
Maxime VICOT
[43]Beaucaire AVHomme
Alec LEVASSEUR
Benoit PETIT
Florian MOSCATELLO
Thomas BIANCIOTTO
[44]Belbeuf CNHomme
Philippe MANGOT
Thomas LORY
Jean-Baptiste MACQUET
Simon VANDERCOILDEN
[45]Beaucaire AVHomme
Kevin PICQUETTE
Pierre-Edouard HOUSSET
Hugo FERRER-TAPIS
Angelo DURAND
[46]Boulogne AVHomme
Nicolas HOUTRIQUE
Alexandre DAUSQUE
Paul DREUILLET
Adrien DAUSQUE
[47]Coudray Montceaux AHomme
Pascal BEAUSSART
Joseph RAYNAUD
Jeff SANTARSIERO
Teddy CHANOINE
[48]La Seyne Sur Mer AvHomme
Christophe NGUYEN-VAN
Clement PARRINELLO
Adrien CANO
Thomas BARONI
[49]Meaux CNOpen
Anthony ROCHER
Marina DJUKIC
Valerie CELISSEGOHE
Matteo PAGLICCIA
[50]Encouragement - SESNOpen
Marc LEBON
Fabienne CHARRY
Dominique AZAMBRE
Sylvie LEROUX
[51]Encouragement - SESNOpen
Dolores DESCLAVELIERE
Xavier LEHONGRE
Gilles MUSI
Pascale MASSON
[52]Mulhouse RCOpen
Florian DEHLFING
Emma BRENDLE
Yann MELCHIO
Theotime ROMARY
[53]Encouragement - SESNOpen
Patricia BARSANTI
Joel VIRION
Laurent DI GIOVANNI
Thierry SIMON
[54]Lagny SNOpen
Frank MANQUAT
Gael LELONG
Davy LEROUX
Fabienne ROCHEREAU
[55]SN OiseOpen
Cedric COUDERC
Pierre DELAHAYE
Mathilde SMAGGHE
Sebastien COGUIC
[56]Les MarmandaisOpen
David BEAUGER
Lloyd BOUYRELOU
Loriana NIGNAN
Cedric CAROBBIO
[57]St Jean d illac JRIOpen
Sebastien STERN
Raphael RUBAN
Remy COUBEL
Lucie GIRAUD
[58]Compiegne SNOpen
Nicolas TERISSE
Lucie VAUCHE
Laurent BROSSEAU
Jerome DAUBECH
[59]Pont a Mousson SNOpen
Bernard PASDELOUP
Jolan LEVENEUR-CONORT
Celine LAHOUTTE
Romain OLENGA KITIEYI
[60]Lagny SNOpen
Frederic ROOL
Olivier LAMARRE
Philippe ALEXANDRE
Helene ROQUEFEUIL
[61]La Seyne Sur Mer AvOpen
Maxime BUTSCHER
Olivier EPAILLY
Mike CASARUBBIA
Alice SARUCO
[62]Boulogne 92Open
Manuel LIMA
Pedro FERREIRA
Alexandra MENEZES
Joost VAN DER MEIJ
[63]Meaux CNOpen
Sebastien SIMON
Alicia MAUGEIN
Louisa PHILIPPE
Cyril PINTO
[64]Marignane CMSOpen
Clara BRAME
Ilian BOUGHANEMI
Katia BERGAMELLI
Laurence HARROCHE AZOULAI
[65]Marignane CMSOpen
Lucie STOCKER
Sandrine JOUOT
Mohamed SALHI
Caroline CAUMON