zaterdag

26 oktober 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PHO143Phocas 1DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 5[3]02:02,691e
Tessa Bonné
PHO166Phocas 9DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[6]02:19,483e
Djayma Anthonijsz
PHO172Phocas 7DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 8[2]02:20,584e
Iris Wiltvank
PHO195Phocas 8DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 10[5]02:22,285e
Roos de Ruijter
PHO266Phocas 5DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 17[6]02:40,315e
Sterre Blokhuis
PHO272Phocas 10DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 18[2]02:33,164e
Maike Conijn
PHO284Phocas 6DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[4]02:29,724e
Lisanne Mulder
PHO295Phocas 4DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[5]02:20,783e
Orfa Groen
PHO302Phocas 2DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 21[2]02:03,661e
Amélie Curral
PHO313Phocas 3DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 22[3]02:11,622e
Marit Nederhoff
PHO355PhocasDErv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]02:00,221e
Lieke van Bodegom
PHOPhocasD 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:45,473e
Merle de Vries
PHOPhocasD 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:02,234e
Roza Huizing
PHO313Phocas 3DOnerv C4+herkansing 3[3]02:10,321e
Marit Nederhoff
PHO172Phocas 7DOnerv C4+herkansing 4[5]02:20,703e
Iris Wiltvank
PHO295Phocas 4DOnerv C4+herkansing 7[3]02:20,264e
Orfa Groen
PHO195Phocas 8DOnerv C4+herkansing 10[1]02:21,963e
Roos de Ruijter
PHO284Phocas 6DOnerv C4+herkansing 11[2]02:25,084e
Lisanne Mulder
PHO266Phocas 5DOnerv C4+herkansing 11[6]03:03,636e
Sterre Blokhuis
PHO166Phocas 9DOnerv C4+herkansing 15[4]02:19,142e
Djayma Anthonijsz
PHO272Phocas 10DOnerv C4+herkansing 15[5]02:32,095e
Maike Conijn
PHO395PhocasDErv 4+ (NB)voorwedstrijd 1[5]09:22,563e
Pien Rijnsburger
PHO412PhocasHErv 2x (NB)Race For Lanes[2]08:32,413e
Luuk Verheij
PHOPhocasH Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:43,083e
Stijn van Pruissen
SKOSkøll/PhocasD 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:38,383e
Sylvie Langhout
PHO313Phocas 3DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 1[2]02:10,803e
Marit Nederhoff
PHO302Phocas 2DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 4[3]02:05,201e
Amélie Curral
PHO143Phocas 1DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 4[4]02:06,213e
Tessa Bonné
PHO355PhocasDErv C4+A-finale[5]02:00,944e
Lieke van Bodegom
PHOPhocasD 4*A-finale[1]08:35,205e
Merle de Vries
PHO302Phocas 2DOnerv C4+halve-finale 3[4]02:07,205e
Amélie Curral
PHO412PhocasHErv 2x (NB)A-finale[2]08:33,274e
Luuk Verheij
PHOPhocasH Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)A-finale[6]06:54,336e
Stijn van Pruissen
SKOSkøll/PhocasD 2xB-finale[4]08:54,626e
Sylvie Langhout
PHO395PhocasDErv 4+ (NB)A-finale[6]09:51,366e
Pien Rijnsburger
PHO302Phocas 2DOnerv C4+B-finale[7]02:09,876e
Amélie Curral

zondag

27 oktober 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PHO165Phocas 5HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[5]02:13,365e
Siemen Lageschaar
PHO173Phocas 4HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 8[3]02:14,655e
Tijmen Kaptein
PHO181Phocas 8HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[1]02:19,396e
Ruben Van der Westen
PHO192Phocas 2HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 10[2]01:56,942e
Stephen Ellis
PHO212Phocas 3HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[2]01:56,301e
Leon Verrips
PHO236Phocas 6HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 14[6]02:31,956e
Mees Brouwer
PHO241Phocas 7HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 15[1]02:29,846e
Aron van Heijningen
PHO281Phocas 1HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[1]01:52,961e
Sten Postma
PHOPhocas 2D Selectie 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:26,153e
Valeria Belik
PHOPhocas 1D Selectie 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:30,105e
Juliette Breuseker
PHOPhocas 1H 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:21,304e
Artjom Sergeevich Tersteeg
PHOPhocas 4H 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:03,962e
Leon Masselink
PHOPhocas 2H 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]niet gefinisht
Stijn van Pruissen
PHOPhocas 3H 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:35,055e
Leon Van Vloten
PHOPhocas 5H 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:42,361e
Erwin Huzen
EUREuros/Okeanos/PhocasD 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]08:33,082e
Eva Noortman
PHO236Phocas 6HOnerv C4+herkansing 2[1]02:18,225e
Mees Brouwer
PHO241Phocas 7HOnerv C4+herkansing 3[1]02:13,955e
Aron van Heijningen
PHO173Phocas 4HOnerv C4+herkansing 5[2]02:05,224e
Tijmen Kaptein
PHO181Phocas 8HOnerv C4+herkansing 5[6]02:19,246e
Ruben Van der Westen
PHO165Phocas 5HOnerv C4+herkansing 10[6]02:06,872e
Siemen Lageschaar
PHOPhocasD Selectie 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:25,022e
Floor Bleijerveld
PHO281Phocas 1HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 2[4]01:56,964e
Sten Postma
PHO212Phocas 3HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 9[4]01:57,034e
Leon Verrips
PHO192Phocas 2HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 9[6]01:52,812e
Stephen Ellis
PHOPhocas 2D Selectie 4*B-finale[2]08:26,776e
Valeria Belik
PHOPhocas 1D Selectie 4*B-finale[6]08:26,415e
Juliette Breuseker
PHOPhocas 1H 1xB-finale[6]08:36,666e
Artjom Sergeevich Tersteeg
PHOPhocas 4H 1xA-finale[1]08:12,986e
Leon Masselink
PHOPhocas 5H 1xA-finale[4]07:43,692e
Erwin Huzen
EUREuros/Okeanos/PhocasD 4+A-finale[6]08:29,893e
Eva Noortman
PHO192Phocas 2HOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[6]01:54,365e
Stephen Ellis
PHOPhocasD Selectie 8+A-finale[5]07:28,665e
Floor Bleijerveld