zaterdag

26 oktober 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
EUR116Euros 7DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[7]02:43,757e
Maartje Kuperus
EUR145Euros 6DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 5[5]02:30,566e
Charlotte Smit
EUR173Euros 1DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 8[3]02:28,146e
Alies ter Lingen
EUR282Euros 2DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[2]02:38,165e
Anne Verhoef
EUR312Euros 5DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 22[2]02:33,055e
Maaike Uijttenboogaard
EUR334Euros 3DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 24[4]02:20,605e
Anna van Schaik
EUREurosH 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:23,681e
Sander Heijtmeijer
EUREurosD 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:43,033e
Sarah Mans
EUR173Euros 1DOnerv C4+herkansing 3[1]02:34,845e
Alies ter Lingen
EUR312Euros 5DOnerv C4+herkansing 4[2]02:28,984e
Maaike Uijttenboogaard
EUR116Euros 7DOnerv C4+herkansing 6[6]02:25,073e
Maartje Kuperus
EUR145Euros 6DOnerv C4+herkansing 12[1]02:25,504e
Charlotte Smit
EUR334Euros 3DOnerv C4+herkansing 12[6]02:18,222e
Anna van Schaik
EUR282Euros 2DOnerv C4+herkansing 14[1]02:14,592e
Anne Verhoef
EUREurosH Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:47,466e
Remco Lieftink
EUREuros 2D 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:13,511e
Juliette Geurts
EUREuros 1D 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:19,171e
Annefie Tuinstra
EUREuros 3D 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:04,811e
Jolien Ambrosius
EUR282Euros 2DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 6[1]02:19,016e
Anne Verhoef
EUREurosH 4+A-finale[4]07:06,201e
Sander Heijtmeijer
EUREurosD 4*A-finale[6]08:44,276e
Sarah Mans
EUREurosH Selectie 8+ (Cat. B)A-finale[5]07:15,936e
Thijs Kouwenhoven
EUREurosH Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)B-finale[6]08:05,916e
Remco Lieftink
EUREuros 3D 2xA-finale[3]08:01,751e
Jolien Ambrosius
EUREuros 2D 2xA-finale[4]08:13,992e
Juliette Geurts
EUREuros 1D 2xA-finale[6]08:26,573e
Annefie Tuinstra
EUREuros 2H 4-A-finale[3]06:39,062e
Bram Poortman
EUREuros 1H 4-A-finale[5]06:43,973e
Sascha Bergsma

zondag

27 oktober 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
EUR114Euros 7HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]02:13,385e
Mick Aaldering
EUR166Euros 1HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[6]02:13,586e
Yoren - Wijlens
EUR172Euros 6HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 8[2]02:19,236e
Jort Buisman
EUR184Euros 4HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[4]02:13,304e
Pim Driessen
EUR195Euros 5HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 10[5]02:18,135e
Hein Huijskes
EUR203Euros 3HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 11[3]02:09,335e
Pim Fentsahm
EUR214Euros 2HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[4]02:15,616e
Twan Hilhorst
EUREurosH 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:02,712e
Mart Wijntjes
EUREuros/Okeanos/PhocasD 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]08:33,082e
Eva Noortman
EUR114Euros 7HOnerv C4+herkansing 3[5]02:00,092e
Mick Aaldering
EUR184Euros 4HOnerv C4+herkansing 6[5]02:11,655e
Pim Driessen
EUR166Euros 1HOnerv C4+herkansing 6[6]02:36,676e
Yoren - Wijlens
EUR172Euros 6HOnerv C4+herkansing 8[1]02:15,976e
Jort Buisman
EUR214Euros 2HOnerv C4+herkansing 9[6]02:24,346e
Twan Hilhorst
EUR195Euros 5HOnerv C4+herkansing 11[6]02:13,055e
Hein Huijskes
EUR203Euros 3HOnerv C4+herkansing 13[2]02:07,493e
Pim Fentsahm
EUR114Euros 7HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 9[7]01:59,266e
Mick Aaldering
EUREurosH 1xA-finale[5]07:53,355e
Mart Wijntjes
EUREuros 1H 2-A-finale[2]07:29,702e
Emiel Tempelman
EUREuros 2H 2-A-finale[3]07:28,441e
Casper Berkhout
EUREuros/Okeanos/PhocasD 4+A-finale[6]08:29,893e
Eva Noortman
EUREurosH 8+A-finale[3]07:03,204e
Fausto Visser