zo 10:24 - race 231 - [148] D 4+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA, 3e en 4e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NJONjord 1[2]01:53,11(1)03:54,37(1)05:57,86(1)07:58,73(1)FA
 Lysbeth Rouwé02:01,2602:03,4902:00,87
2.ORCOrca[3]02:01,68(3)04:06,82(4)06:11,79(3)08:16,54(2)FA
 Meike Schelhaas02:05,1402:04,9702:04,75+17,81
3.NJONjord 2[4]02:02,47(4)04:05,09(2)06:11,16(2)08:16,74(3)FB
 Francien van Gent02:02,6202:06,0702:05,58+18,01
4.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:59,79(2)04:06,04(3)06:13,53(4)08:18,41(4)FB
 Liad Joosten02:06,2502:07,4902:04,88+19,68
5.ASOAsopos 2[6]02:12,95(5)04:34,76(5)06:58,00(5)09:17,73(5)
 Anne van Engelen02:21,8102:23,2402:19,73+1:19,00
SKOSkøll 2   did not start
 Anneloes Grimbergen

zo 10:29 - race 232 - [148] D 4+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA, 3e en 4e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PELPelargos[2]02:04,24(1)04:12,29(1)06:23,42(1)08:34,23(1)FA
 Lise Amundsen02:08,0502:11,1302:10,81
2.SKOSkøll 1[3]02:07,75(2)04:18,92(2)06:33,51(2)08:44,27(2)FA
 Sophie Warringa02:11,1702:14,5902:10,76+10,04
3.TRITriton 1[5]02:10,78(4)04:41,42(5)06:38,97(3)08:54,25(3)FB
 Myrthe Hemker02:30,6401:57,5502:15,28+20,02
4.OKEOkeanos 1[6]02:09,13(3)04:26,60(4)06:46,35(4)09:06,04(4)FB
 Jasmijn de Mari02:17,4702:19,7502:19,69+31,81
5.TRITriton 2[4]02:20,47(5)04:23,44(3)07:03,33(5)09:22,92(5)
 Rosanne Lobbezoo02:02,9702:39,8902:19,59+48,69

zo 10:34 - race 233 - [148] D 4+ voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA, 3e en 4e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos 1[3]01:56,71(1)04:01,26(1)06:07,76(1)08:13,64(1)FA
 Lieke van Zijl02:04,5502:06,5002:05,88
2.EUREuros/Okeanos/Phocas[4]02:05,45(3)04:14,81(2)06:25,21(2)08:33,08(2)FA
 Eva Noortman02:09,3602:10,4002:07,87+19,44
3.SKOSkøll 4[5]02:03,98(2)04:15,19(3)06:27,09(3)08:34,33(3)FB
 Renske van Druten02:11,2102:11,9002:07,24+20,69
4.SAUSaurus[6]02:12,14(4)04:27,36(4)06:44,16(4)09:00,84(4)FB
 Emma Spaargaren02:15,2202:16,8002:16,68+47,20
5.SKOSkøll 3[2]02:15,14(5)04:39,85(5)07:04,71(5)09:30,90(5)
 Niyana Kwee02:24,7102:24,8602:26,19+1:17,26

zo 14:57 - race 272 - [148] D 4+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NJONjord 2[5]02:04,56(2)04:11,24(2)06:17,02(1)08:21,75(1)
 Francien van Gent02:06,6802:05,7802:04,73
2.OKEOkeanos 2[6]02:03,16(1)04:09,67(1)06:17,82(2)08:23,43(2)
 Liad Joosten02:06,5102:08,1502:05,61+1,68
3.SKOSkøll 4[4]02:05,52(3)04:14,76(3)06:24,82(3)08:33,14(3)
 Renske van Druten02:09,2402:10,0602:08,32+11,39
4.SAUSaurus[2]02:12,33(5)04:26,80(4)06:44,66(4)08:59,03(4)
 Emma Spaargaren02:14,4702:17,8602:14,37+37,28
5.TRITriton 1[3]02:11,90(4)04:28,80(5)06:46,21(5)09:04,86(5)
 Myrthe Hemker02:16,9002:17,4102:18,65+43,11
6.OKEOkeanos 1[1]02:13,74(6)04:35,82(6)07:00,21(6)09:19,11(6)
 Jasmijn de Mari02:22,0802:24,3902:18,90+57,36

zo 15:02 - race 273 - [148] D 4+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:56,63(1)03:58,94(1)06:02,05(1)08:03,38(1)
 Lysbeth Rouwé02:02,3102:03,1102:01,33
2.ASOAsopos 1[3]01:59,27(2)04:04,40(2)06:11,62(2)08:15,73(2)
 Lieke van Zijl02:05,1302:07,2202:04,11+12,35
3.EUREuros/Okeanos/Phocas[6]02:07,11(4)04:13,69(3)06:22,54(3)08:29,89(3)
 Eva Noortman02:06,5802:08,8502:07,35+26,51
4.ORCOrca[1]02:05,31(3)04:13,69(3)06:23,66(4)08:30,84(4)
 Meike Schelhaas02:08,3802:09,9702:07,18+27,46
5.PELPelargos[2]02:07,47(5)04:17,02(5)06:29,30(5)08:41,97(5)
 Lise Amundsen02:09,5502:12,2802:12,67+38,59
6.SKOSkøll 1[5]02:13,78(6)04:29,34(6)06:47,28(6)09:01,57(6)
 Sophie Warringa02:15,5602:17,9402:14,29+58,19