zo 10:09 - race 228 - [143] H 1x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA, 3e en 4e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:53,93(1)03:49,83(1)05:48,08(1)07:46,18(1)FA
 Jordy van der Meyde01:55,9001:58,2501:58,10
2.EUREuros[6]01:54,17(2)03:54,48(2)05:54,83(2)08:02,71(2)FA
 Mart Wijntjes02:00,3102:00,3502:07,88+16,53
3.TRITriton[4]01:58,19(5)04:04,27(5)06:11,79(4)08:18,10(3)FB
 Jip van Bezooijen02:06,0802:07,5202:06,31+31,92
4.PHOPhocas 1[5]01:55,09(3)03:59,35(3)06:09,23(3)08:21,30(4)FB
 Artjom Sergeevich Tersteeg02:04,2602:09,8802:12,07+35,12
5.ZWOZwolsche[2]01:56,26(4)04:02,89(4)06:13,99(5)08:22,49(5)
 Daan Tobias Sikkens02:06,6302:11,1002:08,50+36,31

zo 10:14 - race 229 - [143] H 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA, 3e en 4e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:51,06(1)03:45,84(1)05:45,92(1)07:54,79(1)FA
 Dries Beer01:54,7802:00,0802:08,87
2.PHOPhocas 4[2]01:53,03(2)03:51,86(2)05:55,46(2)08:03,96(2)FA
 Leon Masselink01:58,8302:03,6002:08,50+9,17
3.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:57,95(5)04:03,87(3)06:13,06(3)08:24,17(3)FB
 Nicky Janssen02:05,9202:09,1902:11,11+29,38
4.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:54,28(3)04:07,11(4)06:24,12(4)08:42,57(4)FB
 Roy Koelman02:12,8302:17,0102:18,45+47,78
PHOPhocas 2[4]01:57,12(4)----did not finish
 Stijn van Pruissen

zo 10:19 - race 230 - [143] H 1x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA, 3e en 4e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PHOPhocas 5[4]01:49,57(1)03:47,67(2)05:45,71(1)07:42,36(1)FA
 Erwin Huzen01:58,1001:58,0401:56,65
2.THEThêta[5]01:50,56(2)03:47,53(1)05:47,20(2)07:47,33(2)FA
 Rick Orij01:56,9701:59,6702:00,13+4,97
3.OKEOkeanos 3[6]01:57,01(3)03:54,32(3)05:55,54(3)07:49,51(3)FB
 Benjamin Koet01:57,3102:01,2201:53,97+7,15
4.AMSAmstel[3]02:08,85(5)04:20,17(5)06:27,30(5)08:33,03(4)FB
 Arjan Hanse02:11,3202:07,1302:05,73+50,67
5.PHOPhocas 3[2]02:06,92(4)04:16,28(4)06:26,67(4)08:35,05(5)
 Leon Van Vloten02:09,3602:10,3902:08,38+52,69

zo 14:42 - race 269 - [143] H 1x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.OKEOkeanos 3[4]01:57,29(1)03:59,00(1)06:00,88(1)07:59,67(1)
 Benjamin Koet02:01,7102:01,8801:58,79
2.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:57,60(2)04:03,85(2)06:23,05(6)08:20,86(2)
 Nicky Janssen02:06,2502:19,2001:57,81+21,19
3.AMSAmstel[1]02:03,25(6)04:12,37(5)06:22,09(5)08:27,21(3)
 Arjan Hanse02:09,1202:09,7202:05,12+27,54
4.TRITriton[3]01:58,72(3)04:13,09(6)06:13,38(2)08:31,63(4)
 Jip van Bezooijen02:14,3702:00,2902:18,25+31,96
5.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:59,21(4)04:08,15(4)06:21,46(4)08:34,60(5)
 Roy Koelman02:08,9402:13,3102:13,14+34,93
6.PHOPhocas 1[6]02:01,14(5)04:06,62(3)06:18,61(3)08:36,66(6)
 Artjom Sergeevich Tersteeg02:05,4802:11,9902:18,05+36,99

zo 14:47 - race 270 - [143] H 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:51,11(2)03:46,61(1)05:43,13(1)07:39,60(1)
 Dries Beer01:55,5001:56,5201:56,47
2.PHOPhocas 5[4]01:53,29(4)03:51,46(4)05:50,07(3)07:43,69(2)
 Erwin Huzen01:58,1701:58,6101:53,62+4,09
3.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:51,91(3)03:50,46(3)05:51,33(4)07:46,57(3)
 Jordy van der Meyde01:58,5502:00,8701:55,24+6,97
4.THEThêta[6]01:50,52(1)03:49,10(2)05:49,20(2)07:48,09(4)
 Rick Orij01:58,5802:00,1001:58,89+8,49
5.EUREuros[5]01:53,83(5)03:54,50(5)05:54,47(5)07:53,35(5)
 Mart Wijntjes02:00,6701:59,9701:58,88+13,75
6.PHOPhocas 4[1]01:55,72(6)04:00,68(6)06:08,50(6)08:12,98(6)
 Leon Masselink02:04,9602:07,8202:04,48+33,38