za 11:15 - race 117 - [804] BB D4 1e ronde 1

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.ORCBootje Krowket odz Niet alleen heet van binnen[5]02:23,7(1)
 Floor Becx
2.TRIDames 16'19[4]02:26,5(2)
 Dana van Delden+2,8
3.PHOPhuture Phitgirls[2]02:31,0(3)
 Carolynn Rombeek+7,3
4.SKADames 11[3]02:39,5(4)
 Isabel Van den berg+15,8
5.AEGAegir 11[1]02:55,4(5)
 Sophie Brulot+31,7

za 11:22 - race 118 - [804] BB D4 1e ronde 2

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.LAGDames 2[5]02:11,1(1)
 Evy Spierings
2.GYABRAQUE[1]02:14,1(2)
 Femke Steman+3,0
3.NJODames 5[3]02:15,9(3)
 Alyssa Karman+4,8
4.SAULilaea[4]02:32,7(4)
 Tamara Hesselman+21,6
5.ARGArgo Dames B7[2]02:35,4(5)
 Linn Horsthuis+24,3

za 11:29 - race 119 - [804] BB D4 1e ronde 3

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.SKADames 2[3]02:01,4(1)
 Vivian Meij
2.GYASCHEURBUIK[6]02:14,9(2)
 Femke Haijtema+13,5
3.TRIDames 8'19[5]02:15,5(3)
 Denise Rodenburg+14,1
4.PROXplosief[4]02:16,6(4)
 Aster Wellerdieck+15,2
5.TRIDames 10'19[2]02:25,3(5)
 Sabine Loth+23,9

za 11:36 - race 120 - [804] BB D4 1e ronde 4

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.NJODames 4[3]02:14,1(1)
 Britt Kraaijeveld
2.PHOLRMDM[1]02:24,0(2)
 Rowen Riezebos+9,9
3.THEVINrOw[5]02:25,7(3)
 Maartje de Kleijn+11,6
4.ORCDRiemteam[2]02:33,6(4)
 Anique van den Broek+19,5
5.SKOTitønic[4]02:34,8(5)
 Laura Melkert+20,7

za 11:43 - race 121 - [804] BB D4 1e ronde 5

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.ARGArgo Dames B3[2]02:19,5(1)
 Wietske de Groot
2.PELDe Klooievaars[3]02:19,8(2)
 Eefje Francken+0,3
3.ASOpROWst[1]02:23,6(3)
 Rebecca Biesheuvel+4,1
4.SKOBIGGØN[4]02:39,3(4)
 Lieve Swillens+19,8
5.NERDames 6[5]02:40,0(5)
 Olfa Muller+20,5

za 14:13 - race 138 - [804] BB D4 2e ronde 1

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.ORCDRiemteam[2]02:28,6(1)
 Anique van den Broek
2.SKADames 11[4]02:29,0(2)
 Isabel Van den berg+0,4
3.SKOTitønic[6]02:31,1(3)
 Laura Melkert+2,5
4.PHOPhuture Phitgirls[5]02:39,6(4)
 Carolynn Rombeek+11,0
5.AEGAegir 11[3]02:52,8(5)
 Sophie Brulot+24,2

za 14:20 - race 139 - [804] BB D4 2e ronde 2

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.NJODames 5[1]02:14,3(1)
 Alyssa Karman
2.PHOLRMDM[3]02:21,7(2)
 Rowen Riezebos+7,4
3.TRIDames 16'19[4]02:23,2(3)
 Dana van Delden+8,9
4.SAULilaea[2]02:31,1(4)
 Tamara Hesselman+16,8
5.SKOBIGGØN[5]02:31,3(5)
 Lieve Swillens+17,0

za 14:27 - race 140 - [804] BB D4 2e ronde 3

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.THEVINrOw[3]02:06,6(1)
 Maartje de Kleijn
2.PROXplosief[6]02:11,5(2)
 Aster Wellerdieck+4,9
3.ASOpROWst[4]02:19,5(3)
 Rebecca Biesheuvel+12,9
4.NERDames 6[5]02:35,5(4)
 Olfa Muller+28,9
5.ARGArgo Dames B7[2]02:44,5(5)
 Linn Horsthuis+37,9

za 14:34 - race 141 - [804] BB D4 2e ronde 4

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.SKADames 2[4]02:00,1(1)
 Vivian Meij
2.GYASCHEURBUIK[5]02:13,8(2)
 Femke Haijtema+13,7
3.NJODames 4[3]02:14,0(3)
 Britt Kraaijeveld+13,9
4.ARGArgo Dames B3[2]02:18,7(4)
 Wietske de Groot+18,6
5.ORCBootje Krowket odz Niet alleen heet van binnen[1]02:20,5(5)
 Floor Becx+20,4

za 14:41 - race 142 - [804] BB D4 2e ronde 5

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.LAGDames 2[5]02:07,2(1)
 Evy Spierings
2.GYABRAQUE[6]02:14,4(2)
 Femke Steman+7,2
3.AEGAegir 4[1]02:14,7(3)
 Leonie Koelma+7,5
4.PELDe Klooievaars[4]02:15,2(4)
 Eefje Francken+8,0
5.TRIDames 10'19[3]02:16,5(5)
 Sabine Loth+9,3
6.TRIDames 8'19[2]02:17,1(6)
 Denise Rodenburg+9,9

za 16:26 - race 156 - [804] BB D4 E-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.ARGArgo Dames B7[3]02:26,2(1)
 Linn Horsthuis
2.AEGAegir 11[4]03:09,7(2)
 Sophie Brulot+43,5

za 16:33 - race 157 - [804] BB D4 D-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.PHOPhuture Phitgirls[1]02:26,9(1)
 Carolynn Rombeek
2.SKADames 11[2]02:27,6(2)
 Isabel Van den berg+0,7
3.SAULilaea[3]02:28,5(3)
 Tamara Hesselman+1,6
4.SKOTitønic[4]02:31,8(4)
 Laura Melkert+4,9
5.SKOBIGGØN[5]02:41,4(5)
 Lieve Swillens+14,5
6.NERDames 6[6]02:57,2(6)
 Olfa Muller+30,3

za 16:40 - race 158 - [804] BB D4 C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.ASOpROWst[4]02:21,4(1)
 Rebecca Biesheuvel
2.TRIDames 10'19[3]02:21,7(2)
 Sabine Loth+0,3
3.ORCBootje Krowket odz Niet alleen heet van binnen[2]02:22,6(3)
 Floor Becx+1,2
4.ORCDRiemteam[6]02:24,1(4)
 Anique van den Broek+2,7
5.TRIDames 16'19[1]02:25,3(5)
 Dana van Delden+3,9
6.PHOLRMDM[5]02:26,1(6)
 Rowen Riezebos+4,7

za 16:47 - race 159 - [804] BB D4 B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.THEVINrOw[3]02:11,7(1)
 Maartje de Kleijn
2.NJODames 5[4]02:13,1(2)
 Alyssa Karman+1,4
3.AEGAegir 4[6]02:14,6(3)
 Leonie Koelma+2,9
4.ARGArgo Dames B3[1]02:18,6(4)
 Wietske de Groot+6,9
5.TRIDames 8'19[5]02:19,9(5)
 Denise Rodenburg+8,2
6.PELDe Klooievaars[2]02:22,0(6)
 Eefje Francken+10,3

za 16:54 - race 160 - [804] BB D4 A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.SKADames 2[4]02:00,9(1)
 Vivian Meij
2.LAGDames 2[3]02:06,7(2)
 Evy Spierings+5,8
3.GYABRAQUE[6]02:13,3(3)
 Femke Steman+12,4
4.NJODames 4[2]02:13,4(4)
 Britt Kraaijeveld+12,5
5.GYASCHEURBUIK[1]02:13,8(5)
 Femke Haijtema+12,9
6.PROXplosief[5]02:14,4(6)
 Aster Wellerdieck+13,5