za 11:15 - race 117 - [804] BB D4 1e ronde 1

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]AEGAegir 11[95]
 Sophie Brulot
[2]PHOPhuture Phitgirls[96]
 Carolynn Rombeek
[3]SKADames 11[97]
 Isabel Van den berg
[4]TRIDames 16'19[98]
 Dana van Delden
[5]ORCBootje Krowket odz Niet alleen heet van binnen[99]
 Floor Becx

za 11:22 - race 118 - [804] BB D4 1e ronde 2

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]GYABRAQUE[100]
 Femke Steman
[2]ARGArgo Dames B7[101]
 Linn Horsthuis
[3]NJODames 5[102]
 Alyssa Karman
[4]SAULilaea[103]
 Tamara Hesselman
[5]LAGDames 2[104]
 Evy Spierings

za 11:29 - race 119 - [804] BB D4 1e ronde 3

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[2]TRIDames 10'19[105]
 Sabine Loth
[3]SKADames 2[106]
 Vivian Meij
[4]PROXplosief[107]
 Aster Wellerdieck
[5]TRIDames 8'19[108]
 Denise Rodenburg
[6]GYASCHEURBUIK[109]
 Femke Haijtema

za 11:36 - race 120 - [804] BB D4 1e ronde 4

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]PHOLRMDM[110]
 Rowen Riezebos
[2]ORCDRiemteam[111]
 Anique van den Broek
[3]NJODames 4[112]
 Britt Kraaijeveld
[4]SKOTitønic[113]
 Laura Melkert
[5]THEVINrOw[114]
 Maartje de Kleijn

za 11:43 - race 121 - [804] BB D4 1e ronde 5

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]ASOpROWst[115]
 Rebecca Biesheuvel
[2]ARGArgo Dames B3[116]
 Wietske de Groot
[3]PELDe Klooievaars[117]
 Eefje Francken
[4]SKOBIGGØN[118]
 Lieve Swillens
[5]NERDames 6[119]
 Olfa Muller

za 14:13 - race 138 - [804] BB D4 2e ronde 1

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[2]ORCDRiemteam[111]
 Anique van den Broek
[3]AEGAegir 11[95]
 Sophie Brulot
[4]SKADames 11[97]
 Isabel Van den berg
[5]PHOPhuture Phitgirls[96]
 Carolynn Rombeek
[6]SKOTitønic[113]
 Laura Melkert

za 14:20 - race 139 - [804] BB D4 2e ronde 2

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]NJODames 5[102]
 Alyssa Karman
[2]SAULilaea[103]
 Tamara Hesselman
[3]PHOLRMDM[110]
 Rowen Riezebos
[4]TRIDames 16'19[98]
 Dana van Delden
[5]SKOBIGGØN[118]
 Lieve Swillens

za 14:27 - race 140 - [804] BB D4 2e ronde 3

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[2]ARGArgo Dames B7[101]
 Linn Horsthuis
[3]THEVINrOw[114]
 Maartje de Kleijn
[4]ASOpROWst[115]
 Rebecca Biesheuvel
[5]NERDames 6[119]
 Olfa Muller
[6]PROXplosief[107]
 Aster Wellerdieck

za 14:34 - race 141 - [804] BB D4 2e ronde 4

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]ORCBootje Krowket odz Niet alleen heet van binnen[99]
 Floor Becx
[2]ARGArgo Dames B3[116]
 Wietske de Groot
[3]NJODames 4[112]
 Britt Kraaijeveld
[4]SKADames 2[106]
 Vivian Meij
[5]GYASCHEURBUIK[109]
 Femke Haijtema

za 14:41 - race 142 - [804] BB D4 2e ronde 5

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]AEGAegir 4[120]
 Leonie Koelma
[2]TRIDames 8'19[108]
 Denise Rodenburg
[3]TRIDames 10'19[105]
 Sabine Loth
[4]PELDe Klooievaars[117]
 Eefje Francken
[5]LAGDames 2[104]
 Evy Spierings
[6]GYABRAQUE[100]
 Femke Steman

za 16:26 - race 156 - [804] BB D4 E-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[3]ARGArgo Dames B7[101]
 Linn Horsthuis
[4]AEGAegir 11[95]
 Sophie Brulot

za 16:33 - race 157 - [804] BB D4 D-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]PHOPhuture Phitgirls[96]
 Carolynn Rombeek
[2]SKADames 11[97]
 Isabel Van den berg
[3]SAULilaea[103]
 Tamara Hesselman
[4]SKOTitønic[113]
 Laura Melkert
[5]SKOBIGGØN[118]
 Lieve Swillens
[6]NERDames 6[119]
 Olfa Muller

za 16:40 - race 158 - [804] BB D4 C-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]TRIDames 16'19[98]
 Dana van Delden
[2]ORCBootje Krowket odz Niet alleen heet van binnen[99]
 Floor Becx
[3]TRIDames 10'19[105]
 Sabine Loth
[4]ASOpROWst[115]
 Rebecca Biesheuvel
[5]PHOLRMDM[110]
 Rowen Riezebos
[6]ORCDRiemteam[111]
 Anique van den Broek

za 16:47 - race 159 - [804] BB D4 B-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]ARGArgo Dames B3[116]
 Wietske de Groot
[2]PELDe Klooievaars[117]
 Eefje Francken
[3]THEVINrOw[114]
 Maartje de Kleijn
[4]NJODames 5[102]
 Alyssa Karman
[5]TRIDames 8'19[108]
 Denise Rodenburg
[6]AEGAegir 4[120]
 Leonie Koelma

za 16:54 - race 160 - [804] BB D4 A-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]GYASCHEURBUIK[109]
 Femke Haijtema
[2]NJODames 4[112]
 Britt Kraaijeveld
[3]LAGDames 2[104]
 Evy Spierings
[4]SKADames 2[106]
 Vivian Meij
[5]PROXplosief[107]
 Aster Wellerdieck
[6]GYABRAQUE[100]
 Femke Steman