zo 09:58 - race 205 - [902] BB H2 1e ronde 1

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.ORCNeanderhalers[3]01:54,9(1)
 Niels KooiM
2.ASO'Vo Lume[6]01:56,9(2)
 Mick van Schaick+2,0
3.THER.I.L.F.[4]01:57,9(3)
 Luuk de Bekker+3,0
4.GYAODIZ[2]02:00,7(4)
 Hidde van Deemter+5,8
5.NJOHeren 4[5]02:06,4(5)
 Daniël van Selst+11,5
6.SKAHeren 5[1]02:09,3(6)
 Duane Ketel+14,4

zo 10:05 - race 206 - [902] BB H2 1e ronde 2

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.LAGHeren 2[4]01:54,3(1)
 Thomas Cramer
2.LAGHeren 8[5]01:59,2(2)
 Gijs Admiraal+4,9
3.PELLouter Palen[6]02:00,3(3)
 Jordi Zoun+6,0
4.PRODe Stoomboot[1]02:01,1(4)
 Siert Hamers+6,8
5.TRIHeren 10'19[3]02:12,7(5)
 Wessel Laan+18,4
PRODe W van Waterniet gestart
 Sven Geboers

zo 10:12 - race 207 - [902] BB H2 1e ronde 3

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.TRIHeren 2'19[3]01:59,0(1)
 Emiel de Ruijter
2.NJOHeren 9[2]02:07,2(2)
 Luc Bruel+8,2
3.LAGHeren 14[6]02:10,9(3)
 Pepijn Huis in t Veld+11,9
4.SKOPrøcrastinatørs[1]02:13,2(4)
 Jesse de Groot+14,2
AEGAegir 5niet gestart
 Jelte Bootsma
NERHeren 8niet gestart
 Maarten Plomp

zo 10:19 - race 208 - [902] BB H2 1e ronde 4

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.THEErvaeren[3]01:58,3(1)
 Lars Hanegraaf
2.ARGArgo Heren B3[5]02:00,9(2)
 Wouter Slootweg+2,6
3.PHORoeit Me Niet[6]02:03,4(3)
 Emile Fortanier+5,1
4.SKAHeren 11[4]02:05,1(4)
 Jip Ridderbos+6,8
5.PROSpetter Pieter Pater[2]02:07,5(5)
 Leander Leirissa+9,2
SKAHeren 16niet gestart
 Marius Zuidweg

zo 12:11 - race 221 - [902] BB H2 2e ronde 1

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.PRODe Stoomboot[2]01:54,1(1)
 Siert Hamers
2.THER.I.L.F.[3]01:54,6(2)
 Luuk de Bekker+0,5
3.THEErvaeren[6]02:03,2(3)
 Lars Hanegraaf+9,1
4.GYAODIZ[1]02:04,5(4)
 Hidde van Deemter+10,4
5.SKAHeren 5[4]02:08,6(5)
 Duane Ketel+14,5
6.AEGAegir 5[5]02:15,2(6)
 Jelte Bootsma+21,1

zo 12:18 - race 222 - [902] BB H2 2e ronde 2

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.TRIHeren 2'19[6]02:01,6(1)
 Emiel de Ruijter
2.NJOHeren 9[4]02:02,6(2)
 Luc Bruel+1,0
3.SKOPrøcrastinatørs[2]02:07,9(3)
 Jesse de Groot+6,3
4.PROSpetter Pieter Pater[5]02:08,3(4)
 Leander Leirissa+6,7
5.LAGHeren 14[1]02:11,5(5)
 Pepijn Huis in t Veld+9,9
6.NERHeren 8[3]02:45,3(6)
 Maarten Plomp+43,7

zo 12:25 - race 223 - [902] BB H2 2e ronde 3

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.ORCNeanderhalers[4]01:55,6(1)
 Niels KooiM
2.PELLouter Palen[1]02:06,8(2)
 Jordi Zoun+11,2
3.NJOHeren 4[5]02:07,2(3)
 Daniël van Selst+11,6
4.TRIHeren 10'19[6]02:09,0(4)
 Wessel Laan+13,4
5.ARGArgo Heren B3[3]03:04,1(5)
 Wouter Slootweg+1:08,5
SKAHeren 16niet gestart
 Marius Zuidweg

zo 12:32 - race 224 - [902] BB H2 2e ronde 4

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.LAGHeren 2[5]01:54,4(1)
 Thomas Cramer
2.ASO'Vo Lume[6]01:58,4(2)
 Mick van Schaick+4,0
3.LAGHeren 8[1]02:02,2(3)
 Gijs Admiraal+7,8
4.PHORoeit Me Niet[3]02:04,2(4)
 Emile Fortanier+9,8
5.SKAHeren 11[2]02:16,3(5)
 Jip Ridderbos+21,9
PRODe W van Waterniet gestart
 Sven Geboers

zo 15:28 - race 242 - [902] BB H2 D-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.ARGArgo Heren B3[4]01:57,9(1)
 Wouter Slootweg
2.LAGHeren 14[3]02:09,9(2)
 Pepijn Huis in t Veld+12,0
3.NERHeren 8[5]02:11,7(3)
 Maarten Plomp+13,8
4.AEGAegir 5[2]02:21,6(4)
 Jelte Bootsma+23,7

zo 15:35 - race 243 - [902] BB H2 C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.SKAHeren 5[2]02:00,7(1)
 Duane Ketel
2.NJOHeren 4[3]02:01,8(2)
 Daniël van Selst+1,1
3.PROSpetter Pieter Pater[4]02:03,8(3)
 Leander Leirissa+3,1
4.SKAHeren 11[5]02:06,4(4)
 Jip Ridderbos+5,7
5.SKOPrøcrastinatørs[1]02:13,4(5)
 Jesse de Groot+12,7
6.TRIHeren 10'19[6]02:14,3(6)
 Wessel Laan+13,6

zo 15:42 - race 244 - [902] BB H2 B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.GYAODIZ[2]01:57,9(1)
 Hidde van Deemter
2.THEErvaeren[3]01:58,7(2)
 Lars Hanegraaf+0,8
3.LAGHeren 8[4]02:00,3(3)
 Gijs Admiraal+2,4
4.NJOHeren 9[1]02:03,3(4)
 Luc Bruel+5,4
5.PELLouter Palen[6]02:06,2(5)
 Jordi Zoun+8,3
6.PHORoeit Me Niet[5]02:14,3(6)
 Emile Fortanier+16,4

zo 15:49 - race 245 - [902] BB H2 A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.LAGHeren 2[3]01:51,8(1)
 Thomas Cramer
2.ASO'Vo Lume[5]01:52,3(2)
 Mick van Schaick+0,5
3.PRODe Stoomboot[1]01:54,3(3)
 Siert Hamers+2,5
4.ORCNeanderhalers[4]01:54,8(4)
 Niels KooiM+3,0
5.THER.I.L.F.[2]01:55,1(5)
 Luuk de Bekker+3,3
6.TRIHeren 2'19[6]01:56,9(6)
 Emiel de Ruijter+5,1