zo 09:58 - race 205 - [902] BB H2 1e ronde 1

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]SKAHeren 5[148]
 Duane Ketel
[2]GYAODIZ[149]
 Hidde van Deemter
[3]ORCNeanderhalers[150]
 Niels KooiM
[4]THER.I.L.F.[151]
 Luuk de Bekker
[5]NJOHeren 4[152]
 Daniël van Selst
[6]ASO'Vo Lume[153]
 Mick van Schaick

zo 10:05 - race 206 - [902] BB H2 1e ronde 2

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]PRODe Stoomboot[154]
 Siert Hamers
[2]PRODe W van Water[155]
 Sven Geboers
[3]TRIHeren 10'19[156]
 Wessel Laan
[4]LAGHeren 2[157]
 Thomas Cramer
[5]LAGHeren 8[158]
 Gijs Admiraal
[6]PELLouter Palen[159]
 Jordi Zoun

zo 10:12 - race 207 - [902] BB H2 1e ronde 3

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]SKOPrøcrastinatørs[160]
 Jesse de Groot
[2]NJOHeren 9[161]
 Luc Bruel
[3]TRIHeren 2'19[162]
 Emiel de Ruijter
[4]AEGAegir 5[163]
 Jelte Bootsma
[5]NERHeren 8[164]
 Maarten Plomp
[6]LAGHeren 14[165]
 Pepijn Huis in t Veld

zo 10:19 - race 208 - [902] BB H2 1e ronde 4

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]SKAHeren 16[166]
 Marius Zuidweg
[2]PROSpetter Pieter Pater[167]
 Leander Leirissa
[3]THEErvaeren[168]
 Lars Hanegraaf
[4]SKAHeren 11[169]
 Jip Ridderbos
[5]ARGArgo Heren B3[170]
 Wouter Slootweg
[6]PHORoeit Me Niet[171]
 Emile Fortanier

zo 12:11 - race 221 - [902] BB H2 2e ronde 1

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]GYAODIZ[149]
 Hidde van Deemter
[2]PRODe Stoomboot[154]
 Siert Hamers
[3]THER.I.L.F.[151]
 Luuk de Bekker
[4]SKAHeren 5[148]
 Duane Ketel
[5]AEGAegir 5[163]
 Jelte Bootsma
[6]THEErvaeren[168]
 Lars Hanegraaf

zo 12:18 - race 222 - [902] BB H2 2e ronde 2

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]LAGHeren 14[165]
 Pepijn Huis in t Veld
[2]SKOPrøcrastinatørs[160]
 Jesse de Groot
[3]NERHeren 8[164]
 Maarten Plomp
[4]NJOHeren 9[161]
 Luc Bruel
[5]PROSpetter Pieter Pater[167]
 Leander Leirissa
[6]TRIHeren 2'19[162]
 Emiel de Ruijter

zo 12:25 - race 223 - [902] BB H2 2e ronde 3

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]PELLouter Palen[159]
 Jordi Zoun
[2]SKAHeren 16[166]
 Marius Zuidweg
[3]ARGArgo Heren B3[170]
 Wouter Slootweg
[4]ORCNeanderhalers[150]
 Niels KooiM
[5]NJOHeren 4[152]
 Daniël van Selst
[6]TRIHeren 10'19[156]
 Wessel Laan

zo 12:32 - race 224 - [902] BB H2 2e ronde 4

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]LAGHeren 8[158]
 Gijs Admiraal
[2]SKAHeren 11[169]
 Jip Ridderbos
[3]PHORoeit Me Niet[171]
 Emile Fortanier
[4]PRODe W van Water[155]
 Sven Geboers
[5]LAGHeren 2[157]
 Thomas Cramer
[6]ASO'Vo Lume[153]
 Mick van Schaick

zo 15:28 - race 242 - [902] BB H2 D-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[2]AEGAegir 5[163]
 Jelte Bootsma
[3]LAGHeren 14[165]
 Pepijn Huis in t Veld
[4]ARGArgo Heren B3[170]
 Wouter Slootweg
[5]NERHeren 8[164]
 Maarten Plomp

zo 15:35 - race 243 - [902] BB H2 C-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]SKOPrøcrastinatørs[160]
 Jesse de Groot
[2]SKAHeren 5[148]
 Duane Ketel
[3]NJOHeren 4[152]
 Daniël van Selst
[4]PROSpetter Pieter Pater[167]
 Leander Leirissa
[5]SKAHeren 11[169]
 Jip Ridderbos
[6]TRIHeren 10'19[156]
 Wessel Laan

zo 15:42 - race 244 - [902] BB H2 B-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]NJOHeren 9[161]
 Luc Bruel
[2]GYAODIZ[149]
 Hidde van Deemter
[3]THEErvaeren[168]
 Lars Hanegraaf
[4]LAGHeren 8[158]
 Gijs Admiraal
[5]PHORoeit Me Niet[171]
 Emile Fortanier
[6]PELLouter Palen[159]
 Jordi Zoun

zo 15:49 - race 245 - [902] BB H2 A-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]PRODe Stoomboot[154]
 Siert Hamers
[2]THER.I.L.F.[151]
 Luuk de Bekker
[3]LAGHeren 2[157]
 Thomas Cramer
[4]ORCNeanderhalers[150]
 Niels KooiM
[5]ASO'Vo Lume[153]
 Mick van Schaick
[6]TRIHeren 2'19[162]
 Emiel de Ruijter