[ESP] Spain

no.eventcrew
stroke
JM16Diego FERNANDES
France CN 3
JM16Iago APARICIO-LOPEZ
France CN 4
JW16Amanda TELLO ADAM
Monaco SN
W U23Nerea IRASTORZA JAUREGUI
Hernaniko Arraun Elkartea
LMAngel PEREZ DELGADO
Indoor Triathlon
WAnna BOADA
Perreux SN
LWVanesa DURAN GARCIA
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
M30Alberto FERNANDEZ DIEZ
España
LM30Alonso DAMIÁN
C.R.Robaleira
LM30Ángel OBREGÓN SIERRA
Deustu Arraun Taldea
LM30Iván GONZALO MARTÍNEZ
IT Unlimited Power
LM30Ruben DE DIOS
IT unlimited power
LW30Nazaret NAVARRO GALVAN
Espagne
LW30Maria Laura BLANCO SANCHEZ
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
M40Lorenzo JAUREGUI ECHEBERRIA
Indiv
M40Juan Jose VAZQUEZ ZAMORANO
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
M40Francisco ROBLES ALAMO
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1
M40Francisco Javier VILLAR ADELA
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1
M40Enrique GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1
M40Juan Cesar JOVER
IT Unlimited Power
M40Javi GARCÍA DE PABLO
Viana ( Navarra)
LM40Unai MARZO IZAGA
Arraun Lagunak
LM40David IGLESIAS ALBISU
Kaiku
W40Madai CURBELO RODRIGUEZ
Espagne
W40Mercedes LABRADOR CONTRERAS
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
W40Susana CASTRO GIL
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1
LW40Ana Maria VARON FRAU
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
LW40Nuria GARCÍA ESPI
Indoor Triathlon
M50Antonio HERRERA RUIZ
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
LM50Emilio Juan GARCIA GONZALEZ
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
LM50Jose German RENDO XIMENO
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1
LW50Karina Beatriz FERNANDEZ NEHER
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
W55María Esperanza MAS BONET
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
LW55Maria Aurora VICENS JOGLAR
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
M60Rafael HIDALGO GARRUCHO
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
M60Joseba Saies ALZUA
Orio a.E.
LM60Juan Antonio RUIZ MEGIAS
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
M65Jose Manuel SETIEN AGUIRRE
Muskiz
LM65Jaime LLORENS ROSELL
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
LMAlonso DAMIÁN
C.R.Robaleira
LMJosé Daniel MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ
Club de remo cofradía de pescadores de Torrevieja
LMAngel PEREZ DELGADO
Indoor Triathlon
WMadai CURBELO RODRIGUEZ
Espagne
LWNazaret NAVARRO GALVAN
Espagne
M30Alberto FERNANDEZ DIEZ
España
M30Moises BENAVENTE MIANA
IT Unlimited Power
LM30Alonso DAMIÁN
C.R.Robaleira
LM30Ángel OBREGÓN SIERRA
Deustu Arraun Taldea
LW30Nazaret NAVARRO GALVAN
Espagne
M40Javi GARCÍA DE PABLO
Viana ( Navarra)
LM40Alexander ORENA DIAZ
Indiv
LM40David IGLESIAS ALBISU
Kaiku
W40Madai CURBELO RODRIGUEZ
Espagne
M60+Joseba Saies ALZUA
Orio a.E.
MR4 FRTeam Espagne
Moisé BENAVENTE
withdrawn after draw
LM30Alfonso PENICHET TOMÁS
S.E. Universitat d'Alacant
withdrawn after draw
W30Cristina GANDIA GARCIA
S.E. Universitat d'Alacant
withdrawn after draw
MR4 FRIT Unlimited Power
Ivan Gonzalo MARTINEZ