M40 (2000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
GBRGreat BritainChristopher HERON
Indiv
BELBelgiumVincent SANTERRE
SETE AV
BELBelgiumPatrice LOMBET
Team Invictus Games BELGIUM
BLRBelarusDzmitry PLIACHYSTSIK
Belarus
BLRBelarusPavel SHURMEI
SUB 7
CROCroatiaDavor HEBEL
Croatia
ESPSpainJuan Cesar JOVER
IT Unlimited Power
ESPSpainLorenzo JAUREGUI ECHEBERRIA
Indiv
ESPSpainJuan Jose VAZQUEZ ZAMORANO
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
ESPSpainJavi GARCÍA DE PABLO
Viana ( Navarra)
ESPSpainFrancisco ROBLES ALAMO
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1
ESPSpainFrancisco Javier VILLAR ADELA
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1
ESPSpainEnrique GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1
FRAFranceNicolas SECHET
A O Buc
FRAFranceLaurent CERESOLI
AIA
FRAFranceJean-Philippe GUISEPPIN
ASUL
FRAFranceStéphane ARNOULD
Aiguebelette ACL
FRAFranceStephan HAAZ
Auray AC
FRAFrancePascal BOUCROT
BA 123
FRAFranceArnaud JANIN
BELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
FRAFranceSebastien DELBOS
BERGERAC SN
FRAFranceVincent MARTIN
BERGERAC SN
FRAFranceFleuriot Didier GUILLARD
BORDEAUX EN
FRAFranceYvan DESLAVIERE
Boulogne 92
FRAFranceSylvain PRADEL
Brive CSN
FRAFranceGuillaume TOUBLANC
CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE RS
FRAFranceDamien SERMONAT
Chalon sur Saone CA
FRAFranceOlivier ROUIT
Club de Musculation Rémois
FRAFranceEwen ROTH
CrossFit GVA/Forum Flyers
FRAFranceMichel DREMIERE
Dunkerque SP
FRAFranceJoel VIRION
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
FRAFranceMickaël DUPUIS
Ecole Nationale des Sous-Officiers d'Active
FRAFranceRomuald TROUVÉ
Ecole Nationale des Sous-Officiers d'Active
FRAFranceGuillaume CHAUBRON
Episod
FRAFranceAlexandre VERET
Episod
FRAFranceBertrand GUEDE
France CN
FRAFranceThierry ALLAIN
GOUET AC
FRAFranceBenoit ARRIAU
GOUET AC
FRAFranceEmmanuel JAN
Garage Athlete
FRAFrancePhilippe COLIN
Gerardmer AS
FRAFranceMarc VAN-OYCKE
Indiv
FRAFranceFrank LUCAS
Indiv
FRAFranceVincent ROCA
Indiv
FRAFranceStephane AMARELO
Indiv
FRAFranceFrederic KOWAL
Indiv
FRAFranceBruno RUFFIN
Indiv
FRAFranceEric CHAPUIS
Indiv
FRAFranceGabriel CHAUVEAU
Indiv
FRAFranceHerve INGIGNOLI
Indiv
FRAFranceRemy COUBEL
Indiv
FRAFranceRomain CRETIENT
LE MANS SA
FRAFranceGael LELONG
Lagny SN
FRAFrancePhilippe ROCHEREAU
Limmedia
FRAFranceEmeric BENOIT
Lyon AUN
FRAFranceNicolas RIBIERE
MONTPITOL ACLL
FRAFranceDavid CRETIENT
Melun CN
FRAFranceRomuald FOURNIER
Meyzieu Av
FRAFranceFrederic BASTIEN
Mittersheim US
FRAFranceLilian GRONDIN
Monaco SN
FRAFranceNicolas MARIOT
Nantes CLL Av
FRAFranceFranky ALIF
PJP
FRAFranceYannig ROBERT
Rennes SR
FRAFrancePierre MONTAGNON
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAFranceAlexis CHARVERIAT
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAFranceVincent THIRY
Strasbourg RC
FRAFranceNicolas OSSENKEMPER
Ultraops
FRAFranceYohann FELTEN
Yo2X
FRAFranceJose DA COSTA
Belfort SR 1
FRAFranceSebastien GIBERT
Champigny sur Marne RS 1
FRAFranceMike CASARUBBIA
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
FRAFranceJean Baptiste MILLET
Perreux SN 1
FRAFranceBenoit JARLOT
Reims CNRR 1
FRAFranceRaphael RUBAN
St Jean d Illac JRI 1
FRAFranceDavid DENNEVAULT
Tours ATM 1
FRAFranceFrancois MEURILLON
Valence Av 1
FRAFranceFrederic OBRIST
Belfort SR 2
FRAFranceEmmanuel LEFRANC
Champigny sur Marne RS 2
FRAFranceCedric SAVONA
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRAFranceIvan ANIC
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRAFranceFabian TENENTE CARVALHO
Perreux SN 2
FRAFranceGuillaume VIELLE
Reims CNRR 2
FRAFranceSebastien RODRIGUEZ
St Jean d Illac JRI 2
FRAFranceDavid RENAUD
Tours ATM 2
FRAFranceReynald THOMAS
Valence Av 2
FRAFranceNicolas BRAY
Champigny sur Marne RS 3
FRAFranceOlivier GOUDET
St Jean d Illac JRI 3
GBRGreat BritainAlex DUNNE
Concept2
GBRGreat BritainSteven GAUNT
Fitness Matters
GBRGreat BritainPatrick MCMORROW
Indiv
GBRGreat BritainSimon FINNIGAN
Indiv
GBRGreat BritainJohn DAVIES
MAD Team IRC
GBRGreat BritainRussell CARTER
Mad Team IRC
GBRGreat BritainAndrew COTTEN
RowElite
GBRGreat BritainJames SAXTON
Royal Air Force
GBRGreat BritainGerald ARMSTRONG
Royal Air Force
GBRGreat BritainJack GREENAN
Royal Navy
GBRGreat BritainIan WILDE
Sub 7 IRC
GBRGreat BritainMartin EVANS
Sub7 IRC
GBRGreat BritainSimon JONES
MAD Team IRC 1
GBRGreat BritainStewart MOSS
Royal Navy 1
GBRGreat BritainTom BLYTHE
Royal Navy 1
GBRGreat BritainAlex PICKETT
Royal Navy 1
GBRGreat BritainJames THOMSON
Royal Navy 1
GBRGreat BritainBarry GREIG
Sub 7 IRC 1
GERGermanyMartin STRIDDE
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERGermanyDaniel HEIDUCZEK
RVT Trier
GERGermanyChristian SIELING
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERGermanyDieter Thomas JOHNE
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GERGermanySebastian SROKE
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
GREGreecePanagiotis VOUROS
Coast Rowing Team
IRLIrelandRyan CORCORAN
Dalkey RC
IRLIrelandKevin DOHERTY
O'Flaherty Fitness and Performance
IRLIrelandDavid KELLY
Q-power
ITAItalyAndrea SOARDI
I Leoni DI Brescia
ITAItalyValerio SALOMONI
Idart Mantova ITA
ITAItalyFabrizio SILENZI
Ippolife
ITAItalyMarco DI NATALE
Iron fit
ITAItalyEdoardo ZUPPARDI
Prosport Trento Italy
ITAItalyRoberto BERETTA
Rowing Club BG Italy
ITAItalyVincenzo ALESSI
Rowing team catania
ITAItalyFilippo GIAIMO
Iron fit 1
MEXMexicoRicardo PADILLA
Britania-Remomexico
NORNorwayEspen SIMONSEN
Skullerud Sportsenter
PAKPakistanIftikhar Ul HAQ
Islamabad Rowing Association
PAKPakistanSyed Sib Tal Haider BUKHARI
Islamabad Rowing Association 1
PORPortugalBruno Lemos SILVA
Portugal
RSASouth AfricaDavid MOORES
Forum Flyers
RSASouth AfricaLuke WOLLENSCHLAEGER
South Africa
USAUnited StatesJoseph MAYBACH
USA
USAUnited StatesCameron BROWN
USA 1
withdrawn after draw
FRAFrancePhilippe MARCION
Indiv
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceMatthieu DAUSSET
La Seyne sur Mer Av 3
withdrawn after draw
GBRGreat BritainGraham BENTON
MAD Team IRC