M40 (500m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
Indiv
Christopher HERON
BELAviron SetoisSETE AV
Vincent SANTERRE
Team Invictus Games BELGIUM
Patrice LOMBET
SUB 7
Pavel SHURMEI
Viana ( Navarra)
Javi GARCÍA DE PABLO
ASU Lyon
Jean-Philippe GUISEPPIN
FRAAviron Bugey Haut-RhôneBELLEY-VIRIGNIN ABHR
Arnaud JANIN
FRAClub des Sports Nautiques de BriveBrive CSN
Sylvain PRADEL
FRAElan Nautique Coudekerquois-Section AvironCoudekerque en
David BOUALLAG
CrossFit GVA/Forum Flyers
Ewen ROTH
FRASociete d'Encouragement du Sport NautiqueENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
Marc NAUDIN
FRASociete d'Encouragement du Sport NautiqueENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
Joel VIRION
Garage Athlete
Emmanuel JAN
FRAClub 59 Licencies I IndividuelleIndiv
Bruno RUFFIN
Indiv
Vincent ROCA
FRASociete Nautique de Lagny AvironLagny SN
Gael LELONG
FRAClub Nautique de Libourne 1876Libourne CN
Regis RAYNAUD
FRAAviron MajolanMeyzieu Av
Romuald FOURNIER
FRAUnion Sportive de MittersheimMittersheim US
Sebastien ROURE
FRASport Nautique de NancyNANCY SN
Frank BRUNIER
FRASociete des Regates RennaisesRennes SR
Yannig ROBERT
FRAJust Row ItST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
Sebastien STERN
FRAJust Row ItST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
Remy COUBEL
FRAJust Row ItST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
Alexis CHARVERIAT
FRARowing Club de StrasbourgStrasbourg RC
Sebastien SCHIR
Ultraops
Nicolas OSSENKEMPER
FRAAviron SeynoisLa Seyne sur Mer Av 1
Mike CASARUBBIA
FRAJust Row ItSt Jean d Illac JRI 1
Raphael RUBAN
FRAAviron ValentinoisValence Av 1
Reynald THOMAS
FRAAviron SeynoisLa Seyne sur Mer Av 2
Ivan ANIC
FRAAviron ValentinoisValence Av 2
Francois MEURILLON
Mad team IRC
Russell CARTER
Royal Air Force
Gerald ARMSTRONG
Sub 7 IRC
Ian WILDE
Royal Air Force 1
James SAXTON
Sub 7 IRC 1
Barry GREIG
RVT Trier/ Feyen Fighters
Daniel HEIDUCZEK
Coast Rowing Team
Panagiotis VOUROS
Fitness Factory Volos
Kostas POULIOS
Indiv
Zoltán BOGÁR
Crossan
David CROSSAN
Q-power
David KELLY
I Leoni DI Brescia
Andrea SOARDI
Idart Mantova ITA
Valerio SALOMONI
Iron fit
Filippo GIAIMO
Prosport Trento Italy
Edoardo ZUPPARDI
S.C. Eridanea
Diego RIVIERI
Iron fit 1
Marco DI NATALE
Britania-Remomexico
Ricardo PADILLA
Avancia Rowing Team
Håvard LANDSEM
Lasses gym
Lasse EDVARDSEN
Portugal
Bruno Lemos SILVA
Indiv
Abraham ACKERMANN
South Africa
Luke WOLLENSCHLAEGER
Indiv
Tyson VON GUENTHNER
USA
Joseph MAYBACH
USA 1
Cameron BROWN
withdrawn before draw
FRAJust Row ItSt Jean d Illac JRI 2
Arnaud CLAVIER
weighed out
INDIA Bengal Water Sports
Shakil AHMED