M30 (2000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
Shane MASTERS
CWA
BELJust Row ItSteven VAN ROEY
St Jean d Illac JRI
Erik Karl GUTENKUNST
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montréal
Alberto FERNANDEZ DIEZ
España
Indrek VAIT
Estonia
FRACercle d'Aviron du ConfluentFabien VINCENT
Andresy CA Confluent
FRABoulogne 92Dorian MORTELETTE
Boulogne 92
FRAClub des Sports Nautiques de BriveMickael BOUSQUET
Brive CSN
FRACercle d'Aviron Polynesien-MararaKevin SCOTT
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRAClub Nautique CreusotinQuentin MICHELET
Club Nautique Creusotin
Frederic FAUBERT
Club de Musculation Rémois
FRAASS.Sportive Corbeil-Essonnes Aviron 91Arnaud BAILLEUX
Corbeil ASCE 91
Olivier BUSSOLINO
CrossFit Gravity
Antoine LAVOINE
Crossfit Louvre
FRASporting DunkerquoisJohnatan MATHIS
Dunkerque SP
FRASociete d'Encouragement du Sport NautiqueRomain DELACHAUME
Encouragement-SESN
Jean-Eudes BOULET
Episod
André LEITE DA SILVA
Episod
Tristan DREAU
Ferrero
FRAGravelines Union Sportive AvironFrederic LOORIUS
GRAVELINES USA
FRAAviron GrenobloisPierre D'AGATA
Grenoble Av
Adrien CHAVANNE
Indiv
Bardadi BENZEGHADI
Indiv
FRAClub 51 Licencies I IndividuelleFlorent AUBRY
Indiv
Xavier ALANORE
Indiv
Nicolas BONTOUX
Indiv
Damien PROVOST
Indiv
FRAClub 35 Licencies I IndividuelleBruno TETARD
Indiv
FRALe Mans Sarthe AvironMaxime GIROD
LE MANS SA
Joffrey VOISIN
Le frenchy coach
Olivier RUTZ
L’Arène Crossfit Senart
FRAAssociation Sportive MantaiseCorentin ROY
Mantes AS
FRAClub Nautique de NicePierre-Nicolas BACQUET
Nice CN
FRACanot Club des GavesMathieu ELISSALDE
PEYREHORADE CCG
Julian DEVALERIOLA
PJP
FRASociete Nautique de Pont a MoussonPierre-Jean PELTIER
PONT A MOUSSON SN
FRAPerpignan Aviron 66Gabriel MIRALLES
Perpignan Av 66
FRASociete Nautique du PerreuxPierrick TAMIC
Perreux SN
Tristan HAMONIAU
Poséidon
FRASociete des Regates RennaisesThomas MARCHIONINI
Rennes SR
FRAJust Row ItAurelien TROPEE
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAJust Row ItJulien ADAN
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAJust Row ItJulien LOVY
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
Ludovic VINCENT
Team cfv
Benjamin RONDEAU
Verdun CN
FRASports Reunis BelfortainsFlorian GALMICHE
Belfort SR 1
FRAAviron Chateau Thierry 02Stephane ANDRE
Chateau Thierry Av 1
FRAClub Nautique DieppoisGeoffrey LAUDE
Dieppe CN 1
Damien MANRY
Ferrero 1
FRACercle Nautique de FranceMartin LESTRA
France CN 1
Jean-François EMEDY
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart 1
FRAAviron Marne et JoinvilleJean MERCIER
Joinville AMJ 1
FRAU.S.Metropolitaine des Transports ParisNicolas EYRAUD
Paris US Metro 1
FRAAviron VilleneuvoisPierre SOIA
Villeneuve Av 1
FRASports Reunis BelfortainsNicolas GREGUOR
Belfort SR 2
FRAAviron Chateau Thierry 02Damien LEMOIGNE
Chateau Thierry Av 2
FRAClub Nautique DieppoisRodolphe DAUTRESIRE
Dieppe CN 2
FRACercle Nautique de FranceJoseph KERMANI
France CN 2
FRAAviron Marne et JoinvilleBertrand ESPEROU
Joinville AMJ 2
FRAU.S.Metropolitaine des Transports ParisNerubhan WIPULANANTHARAJAH
Paris US Metro 2
FRAAviron VilleneuvoisVincent FOURDRIN
Villeneuve Av 2
FRAU.S.Metropolitaine des Transports ParisMartin HART
Paris US Metro 3
Scott POLLOCK
British Army
Jon MELSON
Indiv
Lawrence ROSS
RowElite
Jackman TOM
Royal Air Force
Adrian LONG
Royal Navy
Phil WELCH
British Army 1
Brett STEELS
British Army 1
Paul SAVAGE
Royal Air Force 1
David MOODY
Royal Navy 1
Tobias STÖHR
Concept 2 Team Germany
Christian ALM
Ruderverein Erlangen
Bruce GÜNTHER
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
Hauke SKODA
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
Jens-Peter MÜLLER
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
Hannes SCHWARZ
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
Bence KORMOS
RowElite 1
Alan SMYTH
Indiv
David DUGGAN
Kilmacsimon Rowing Club
Corrado IACONO
MiniBase Pachino
Michele SEGATTA
Prosport Trento Italy
Stian EIDE
Skullerud Sport Senter
Raja Aamir SHAHZAD
Islamabad Rowing Association
Jarek OLSZOWKA
League of Rowers
Piotr TREPKA
Row&ski
Ricardo ABRANTES DE PAULA
Associação Académica de Coimbra
Jeremy TAN
Pulse Lab SG
Morgan BENGTSSON
Landskrona Roddklubb
TUNClub 78 Licencies I IndividuelleWahid CHAOUACHI
TNV Pentathlon Moderne
Shafiq SSEMAGANDA
Indiv
withdrawn before draw
Hugo DUPETY
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN 1
withdrawn after draw
Pierre BÈS
Indiv
withdrawn after draw
Ben CHARLTON
British Army 1
disqualified
Robert STRACHAN
Strachan HFN