M50 (2000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
DENDenmarkThomas JENSEN
Denmark
ESPSpainAntonio HERRERA RUIZ
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
ESTEstoniaAivar JÜRGENSON
Estonia
FRAFranceXavier MALINOWSKI
A O Buc
FRAFranceDominique LANEELLE
Cherbourg Av
FRAFranceLaurent BRESSON
Compiegne SN
FRAFranceChristophe D'HEM
Dunkerque SP
FRAFranceMarc LEBON
ENCOURAGEMENT - SESN
FRAFranceFabrice STRNAD
Enghien SN
FRAFranceDaniel WAWRZYNIAK
FLIZE AFPS
FRAFranceJean-Charles ROUTIER-SCAPPUCCI
GRENOBLE AV
FRAFranceJean-Paul AHYI
Haute Seine SN
FRAFranceEmmanuel FARHI
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
FRAFranceBruno BERTONE
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
FRAFranceJean-Claude CAROLIN
Indiv
FRAFranceOlivier PIGOIS
Indiv
FRAFranceEric EGE
Indiv
FRAFranceOlivier EPAILLY
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRAFranceOlivier LAMARRE
Lagny SN
FRAFranceSerge RAINA
MONTPITOL ACLL
FRAFranceDavid LIOT
Manosque AC
FRAFrancePhilippe BLANC
Marmande Av
FRAFranceMohammed MASRI
Marseille AAS
FRAFranceHerve DESCOUBES
Mittersheim US
FRAFranceAlexandre KOPER
Nantes CLL Av
FRAFranceHerve VALETTE
Port-Marly RC
FRAFranceJean Francois VELLY
QUIMPER CA
FRAFranceJean-Christophe MEYER
Reims CNRR
FRAFranceLucas DOMERGUE
Remes CROSSFIT
FRAFrancePascal MACAREZ
Saint Quentin Av
FRAFranceRodolphe GUILLARD
Sevres VSN
FRAFrancePierre DJEFFEL
Strasbourg ISS
FRAFranceYannick GALLAND
Strasbourg RC
FRAFranceChristophe CHAUSSON
Villefranche AUN
FRAFranceJean RUAMPS
Villeneuve Av
FRAFranceManuel GONCALVES
A O Buc 1
FRAFranceThibaud NONNENMACHER
Paris US Metro 1
FRAFranceOlivier GORGUET
Perreux SN 1
FRAFranceHenri SAISSET
Paris US Metro 2
FRAFranceBenoit HUBERT
Perreux SN 2
FRAFrancePascal GUERET
SN Oise 2
GBRGreat BritainAnthony WALPOLE
Fitness Matters IRC
GBRGreat BritainKeith FORBES
Get Fit Or Die Trying
GBRGreat BritainPaul GISSEN
Indiv
GBRGreat BritainTony LARKMAN
MAD Team Indoor Rowing Club
GBRGreat BritainMilan ELEZOVIC
RowElite
GBRGreat BritainAndy NEWCOMBE
Royal Air Force
GBRGreat BritainPaul NASH
Royal Navy
GBRGreat BritainPaul SANDERSON
Sub 7
GBRGreat BritainRichard PRUCE
Sub 7 IRC
GBRGreat BritainWarren MATTHEWS
Sub 7 IRC
GBRGreat BritainTim BOURNE
The Gym
GERGermanyPeter HEILSBERG
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERGermanyFrank FEHLE
Virgin Active Aldersgate
GERGermanyRoderich CHRIST
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
IRLIrelandDeclan WATSON
Lady Elizabeth Boat Club
IRLIrelandJames MCMURTRY
NPA
ITAItalyCarlo RAGIONIERI
Canottieri San Miniato
ITAItalyMichele PROCOPIO
Indiv
ITAItalySalvatore DOMINA
Ippolife
ITAItalyAntonio BORRELLI
MiniBase Pachino
NEDNetherlandsOscar RIJNEVELD
Concept2
NEDNetherlandsWiecher DALSEM
SFC Kampen
NORNorwayThomas AXELSON
Skullerud Sport Senter
NORNorwayLeif GUNLEIFSEN
Skullerud sport senter
PERPeruJorge PALACIOS
Club Universitario de Regatas-Perú
RSASouth AfricaGert DE BRUYN
Indiv
SWESwedenKaeck MAGNUS
Vaxholm RF, Sweden
USAUnited StatesAndrew BENKO
Indiv
USAUnited StatesJeffrey JULIAN
Q-Power
USAUnited StatesPeder THORSTENSON
United States
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceStephane RICHEUX
GOUET AC