W U23 (2000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
Hernaniko Arraun Elkartea
Nerea IRASTORZA JAUREGUI
Estonia
Liisu MITT
FRACercle Nautique d'AnnecyAnnecy CN
Lucie DAVOINE
FRAAviron Union Nautique de LyonAUNL
Marion PACCHIODO
FRASociete Nautique de BayonneBayonne SN
Aurelie BOUCHOT
FRABoulogne 92Boulogne 92
Sarah FRAINCART
FRASociete Nautique d'EnghienEnghien SN
Delphine ALLART
FRAAviron Marne et JoinvilleJoinville AMJ
Pauline ROSSIGNOL-TOLLARD
FRASociete Havraise de l'AvironLe Havre SHA
Margaux BAILLEUL
FRAClub Nautique de Libourne 1876Libourne CN
Maya CORNUT DANJOU
FRAAviron du ScorffLorient a Scorff
Ombeline LUCAS
FRAAssociation Sportive MantaiseMantes AS
Caroline NERE
FRACercle Aviron de NantesNantes CA
Anna HERR
FRAAviron Saint QuentinoisSaint Quentin Av
Laurine MASFETY
FRAAviron SetoisSete Av
Juliette RAGALEUX
FRASociete Nautique de l'OiseSN Oise
Alice JOUANNE
FRAAviron ToulousainToulouse A
Julie LAGARDE
FRAAviron Tours MetropoleTours ATM
Clemence SCHOENY
FRAAviron Club du Lac d'AiguebeletteAiguebelette ACL 1
Lisa GAIME
FRAClub LEO Lagrange ArmentieresArmentieres CLL 1
Violaine AERNOUDTS
FRAAviron BayonnaisBayonne Av 1
Marie PACHEBAT
FRASociete d'Encouragement du Sport NautiqueEncouragement-SESN 1
Pauline LOTTI
FRAAviron Club de Lyon-CaluireLyon Caluire AC 1
Kelliane BAUBRY
FRASport Nautique de NancyNancy SN 1
Noemie AUBERT
FRAClub Nautique et Athletique de RouenRouen CNA 1
Adele BROSSE
FRAAviron Club du Lac d'AiguebeletteAiguebelette ACL 2
Nina COURTOIS
FRAClub LEO Lagrange ArmentieresArmentieres CLL 2
Audrey FEUTRIE
FRAAviron BayonnaisBayonne Av 2
Anne Sophie MARZIN
FRASociete d'Encouragement du Sport NautiqueEncouragement-SESN 2
Laure VILLANOVA
FRAAviron Club de Lyon-CaluireLyon Caluire AC 2
Albane POULET
FRASport Nautique de NancyNancy SN 2
Emma CORNELIS
FRAClub Nautique et Athletique de RouenRouen CNA 2
Eva KLIMACEK
FRASociete Nautique de l'OiseSN Oise 3
Ke Yi WANG
British Army
Immy MACDONALD
Concept 2 Team Germany
Elisabeth LOWKE
Concept 2 Team Germany
Jasmina BIER
RVT Trier
Lea M√úLLER-RUCHHOLTZ
RVT Trier 1
Annika ELSEN
RVT Trier 1
Katharina BAUER
Pakistan Rowing Federation
Raza ZAINAB
Ukraine
Valentyna ZHELUDKOVA
withdrawn before draw
British Army
Alice TAYLOR
withdrawn after draw
FRAEntente Nautique d'Aix-les-Bains AvironAix les Bains en Aviron
Leane MAUPIN
withdrawn after draw
FRAAviron GrenobloisGrenoble Av
Emma LUNATTI
withdrawn after draw
FRAClub Nautique et Athletique de RouenRouen CNA 3
Margot LOUBEYRE