M30 (500m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
AUSAustraliaMichael KING
Elevate
BELBelgiumJody DETEMMERMAN
Stive
DENDenmarkDanjal Martin Dala HOFGAARD
The Faroese Rowing Federation
ESPSpainAlberto FERNANDEZ DIEZ
España
ESPSpainMoises BENAVENTE MIANA
IT Unlimited Power
ESTEstoniaIndrek VAIT
Estonia
FRAFranceRémi REVERCHON
AM Joinville
FRAFranceRudy COIA
AVIRON EVIAN
FRAFranceAurelien ERB
Armentieres CLL
FRAFrancePierre-Edouard HOUSSET
Beaucaire Av
FRAFranceMickael BOUSQUET
Brive CSN
FRAFrancePascal MORLAAS-COURTIES
Butry sur Oise VOA
FRAFranceKevin SCOTT
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRAFranceCharles BRUMAULD
Charles BRUMAULD
FRAFranceSylvere PERROT
Club 76 Licencies I Individuelle
FRAFranceQuentin MICHELET
Club Nautique Creusotin
FRAFranceAntoine LAVOINE
Crossfit Louvre
FRAFranceHugo DUPETY
Encouragement-SESN
FRAFranceNicolas AIME
Episod
FRAFranceRaphael PELERIN
Episod
FRAFranceNicolas HOMMAND
Episod
FRAFranceClement CARMONA
Evian CA
FRAFranceDamien PIERRE
Incept
FRAFranceStéphane DEGAT-CHATEAU
Indiv
FRAFranceJean Philippe AUGUSTO
Indiv
FRAFranceFlorent AUBRY
Indiv
FRAFranceSamy CORTÈS
Indiv
FRAFranceBruno TETARD
Indiv
FRAFranceVincent FOULONNEAU
Indiv
FRAFranceJean MERCIER
Joinville AMJ
FRAFranceOlivier RUTZ
L'Arène Crossfit Senart
FRAFranceMaxime GIROD
LE MANS SA
FRAFranceSebastien PERIER
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRAFranceJordan LEQUY
Lyon CA
FRAFranceRegis WULLER
NANCY SN
FRAFranceThomas BLEUSE
Niort AC
FRAFranceDavid GONCALVES
Niort AC
FRAFranceMathieu ELISSALDE
PEYREHORADE CCG
FRAFranceGabriel MIRALLES
Perpignan Av 66
FRAFranceThomas MARCHIONINI
Rennes SR
FRAFranceAurelien TROPEE
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAFranceDavid BEAUGER
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAFranceLloyd BOUYRELOU
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAFranceJulien LOVY
ST JEAN D ILLAC JRI
FRAFranceMaxime CONDEMI
Sete Av
FRAFranceThibault DAUTREVAUX
Transpi
FRAFranceBenjamin RONDEAU
Verdun CN
GBRGreat BritainPhil WELCH
British Army
GBRGreat BritainChris HUNTLY-GORDON
Chris HUNTLY-GORDON
GBRGreat BritainJon MELSON
Indiv
GBRGreat BritainDavid RACKSTRAW
Indiv
GBRGreat BritainDavid SANDS
Red Line Rowers
GBRGreat BritainLawrence ROSS
RowElite
GBRGreat BritainPaul SAVAGE
Royal Air Force
GBRGreat BritainTom JACKMAN
Royal Air Force
GBRGreat BritainBen CHARLTON
British Army 1
GBRGreat BritainScott POLLOCK
British Army 1
GBRGreat BritainBrett STEELS
British Army 1
GERGermanyMaiko-Benedikt REMMERS
Polizei Niedersachsen
GREGreeceGeorgios GIOUPIS
Coast Rowing Team
IRLIrelandAlan SMYTH
Indiv
IRLIrelandDavid DUGGAN
Kilmacsimon Rowing Club
ITAItalyGianluca INGARGIOLA
Canottieri Telimar
ITAItalyMichele SEGATTA
Prosport Trento Italy
MADMadagascarMichael RATSIMBAZAFY
Incept
SWESwedenMorgan BENGTSSON
Landskrona Roddklubb
TUNTunisiaWahid CHAOUACHI
TNV Pentathlon Moderne
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceEmmanuel DARMOIS
Episod
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceSylvain FRELIEZ
Indiv
disqualified
GBRGreat BritainRobert STRACHAN
Strachan HFN