LM30 (2000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
Faroe Island
Danjal Martin Dala HOFGAARD
Faroe Island 1
Bergur Robert Dam JENSEN
C.R.Robaleira
Alonso DAMIÁN
Deustu Arraun Taldea
Ángel OBREGÓN SIERRA
IT Unlimited Power
Iván GONZALO MARTÍNEZ
IT unlimited power
Ruben DE DIOS
FRAClub Nautique d'Ablon-sur-SeineAblon sur Seine CN
Matthieu BERTHEUIL
FRAAviron AgenaisAGEN AV
Cedric CAROBBIO
FRACercle d'Aviron du ConfluentAndresy CA Confluent
Maxime ROSSI BELLOM
FRAClub LEO Lagrange ArmentieresArmentieres CLL
Mathieu LASTAPIS
FRAASS.Sportive Corbeil-Essonnes Aviron 91Corbeil ASCE 91
Hugo CAHEREC
FRAAviron DijonnaisDijon A
Matthieu CODVELLE
Episod
Thomas HERCOUËT
Episod
Emmanuel FATRAS
Episod
Matthias JAMBON PUILLET
Episod
Romain LAURET
FRAAviron Terre de Camargue le Grau du RoiGRAU DU ROI ATC
Benoit MERCIER
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
Hamid ESSAKHI
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
Mario DOGU
FRAAviron Marne et JoinvilleJoinville AMJ
Gildas HARDEL
FRAUnion Sportive de MittersheimMittersheim US
Roland POIROT
FRANiort Aviron ClubNiort AC
Loic PEYRES
FRACercle Nautique des Regates RemoisesReims CNRR
Julien COUVREUR
FRAAviron SedanaisSedan Av
Simon AVERLANT
FRAAviron de Sevrier Lac d'AnnecySevrier Asla
Gabriel BELLIN
FRAAssociation Sportive de la Plaine de l'AinSTE Julie Aspla
Nicolas VATTAN
FRAAssociation Sportive de la Plaine de l'AinSTE Julie Aspla01
Alexandre CAGNIN
FRARowing Club de StrasbourgStrasbourg RC
Bruno OSSWALD
FRABoulogne 92Boulogne 92 1
Duarte ROLO
FRARED Star Club ChampignyChampigny sur Marne RS 1
Nicolas HINDSON
FRABoulogne 92Boulogne 92 2
Jérôme SPERLING
FRARED Star Club ChampignyChampigny sur Marne RS 2
Mathieu BERNARD
FRAAviron Union Nautique de LyonLyon AUN 2
Romain CHASTEL
FRASports Reunis BelfortainsBelfort SR 3
Romaric JENNEVIN
FRAAviron Union Nautique de LyonLyon AUN 3
Francois-Xavier PITANCE
British Army
Craig MUMBY
Dover Rowing Club
Chris PRICE
Indiv
Neil FOLWELL
MAD Team IRC
Nathan O'REILLY
Royal Navy
Nick HOWE
Royal Navy 1
Rich CHARRETT
Concept 2 Team Germany
Sebastian KLEINSORGEN
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
Benjamin BOGENSCHÜTZ
St. Patrick’s Rowing Club
Colm COLGAN
Idart Mantova ITA
Emanuele VENTURI
Prosport Trento Italy
Nicola MIORI
Remo Mexico
Isaac VALENCIA
Islamabad Rowing Association
Tauqeer AHMED
Pakistan Rowing Federation
Rabbani ZAIN
Islamabad Rowing Association 1
Syed Saqlain Shah KAZMI
SUB 7
Arkadiusz KIELISZEK
English Rowing Club (1864)
Mikhail KHVOENOK
Episod
Theodore PALENSKI
withdrawn after draw
S.E. Universitat d'Alacant
Alfonso PENICHET TOMÁS
withdrawn after draw
Tais TOI et Rame
Alexandre ASPA
withdrawn after draw
FRAAviron Union Nautique de LyonLyon AUN 1
Franck SOLFOROSI