LM30 (2000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
DENDenmarkDanjal Martin Dala HOFGAARD
Faroe Island
DENDenmarkBergur Robert Dam JENSEN
Faroe Island 1
ESPSpainAlonso DAMIÁN
C.R.Robaleira
ESPSpainÁngel OBREGÓN SIERRA
Deustu Arraun Taldea
ESPSpainIván GONZALO MARTÍNEZ
IT Unlimited Power
ESPSpainRuben DE DIOS
IT unlimited power
FRAFranceCedric CAROBBIO
AGEN AV
FRAFranceMatthieu BERTHEUIL
Ablon sur Seine CN
FRAFranceMaxime ROSSI BELLOM
Andresy CA Confluent
FRAFranceMathieu LASTAPIS
Armentieres CLL
FRAFranceHugo CAHEREC
Corbeil ASCE 91
FRAFranceMatthieu CODVELLE
Dijon A
FRAFranceThomas HERCOUËT
Episod
FRAFranceEmmanuel FATRAS
Episod
FRAFranceMatthias JAMBON PUILLET
Episod
FRAFranceRomain LAURET
Episod
FRAFranceBenoit MERCIER
GRAU DU ROI ATC
FRAFranceHamid ESSAKHI
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
FRAFranceMario DOGU
Hunebelle Musculation Clamart
FRAFranceGildas HARDEL
Joinville AMJ
FRAFranceRoland POIROT
Mittersheim US
FRAFranceLoic PEYRES
Niort AC
FRAFranceJulien COUVREUR
Reims CNRR
FRAFranceSimon AVERLANT
Sedan Av
FRAFranceGabriel BELLIN
Sevrier Asla
FRAFranceNicolas VATTAN
Ste Julie Aspla
FRAFranceAlexandre CAGNIN
Ste Julie Aspla01
FRAFranceBruno OSSWALD
Strasbourg RC
FRAFranceDuarte ROLO
Boulogne 92 1
FRAFranceNicolas HINDSON
Champigny sur Marne RS 1
FRAFranceJérôme SPERLING
Boulogne 92 2
FRAFranceMathieu BERNARD
Champigny sur Marne RS 2
FRAFranceRomain CHASTEL
Lyon AUN 2
FRAFranceRomaric JENNEVIN
Belfort SR 3
FRAFranceFrancois-Xavier PITANCE
Lyon AUN 3
GBRGreat BritainCraig MUMBY
British Army
GBRGreat BritainChris PRICE
Dover Rowing Club
GBRGreat BritainNeil FOLWELL
Indiv
GBRGreat BritainNathan O'REILLY
MAD Team IRC
GBRGreat BritainNick HOWE
Royal Navy
GBRGreat BritainRich CHARRETT
Royal Navy 1
GERGermanySebastian KLEINSORGEN
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERGermanyBenjamin BOGENSCHÜTZ
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
IRLIrelandColm COLGAN
St. Patrick’s Rowing Club
ITAItalyEmanuele VENTURI
Idart Mantova ITA
ITAItalyNicola MIORI
Prosport Trento Italy
MEXMexicoIsaac VALENCIA
Remo Mexico
PAKPakistanTauqeer AHMED
Islamabad Rowing Association
PAKPakistanRabbani ZAIN
Pakistan Rowing Federation
PAKPakistanSyed Saqlain Shah KAZMI
Islamabad Rowing Association 1
POLPolandArkadiusz KIELISZEK
SUB 7
RUSRussian FederationMikhail KHVOENOK
English Rowing Club (1864)
USAUnited StatesTheodore PALENSKI
Episod
withdrawn after draw
ESPSpainAlfonso PENICHET TOMÁS
S.E. Universitat d'Alacant
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceAlexandre ASPA
Tais TOI et Rame
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceFranck SOLFOROSI
Lyon AUN 1