JM (2000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
BELBelgiumZakaria OUAMAR
Indiv
CHIChileNicholas DREESEN
France CN 8
DENDenmarkTobias Bork KRISTENSEN
Danish Rowing Federation
DENDenmarkBrandur KJOLBRO
Faroe Island
ESPSpainDiego FERNANDES
France CN 3
ESPSpainIago APARICIO-LOPEZ
France CN 4
ESTEstoniaLeo MUISTE
Estonia
ESTEstoniaRainer ORAS
Estonia
FRAFranceGuillaume KIEFFER
ACI 94
FRAFranceMatthias LIMOUSIN
ACI 94
FRAFranceAntoine GAILLARD
ARC
FRAFranceEliaz BINET
Abbeville SN
FRAFranceEsteban IBARRONDAU
Abbeville SN
FRAFranceSimon GRESSE
Agen Av
FRAFrancePierreesteban SOUBESTE
Bayonne SN
FRAFranceGregoire CHARLES
Bressols AC
FRAFranceAlexandre LOUBEYRE
Caen Calvados SN
FRAFranceJules CRESSON
Cambrai UN
FRAFranceTheo VESSIERE
Castillon RC
FRAFranceRaphael CHARLIER
Charleville Mezieres CN
FRAFranceMarlo JIMENEZ
Decines Av
FRAFranceMatheo CLET FEURAY
Dieppe CN
FRAFranceRiyadh DIAB
Douai ASE
FRAFranceMelio CLAVAL
Enghien SN
FRAFranceHugo ROCH
Evian CA
FRAFranceVincent LEROUX
Haute Seine SN
FRAFranceMathis NOTTELET-TOLLARD
Joinville AMJ
FRAFranceMarc DAMS
La Passepierre Château-Salins
FRAFranceAberrachid EL GHAMBOU
La Passepierre Château-Salins
FRAFranceAlexandre VERRIER
La Passepierre Château-Salins
FRAFranceMaxandre VELIA
La Passepierre Château-Salins
FRAFranceRaphaël WALTER
La Passepierre Château-Salins
FRAFranceSamuel ARQUE
Lyon Caluire AC
FRAFranceRomain VERDIER
MONTPITOL ACLL
FRAFranceAnton JOURDHEUIL
Manosque AC
FRAFranceNahuel DUTAL
Manosque AC
FRAFranceValentin FALLET-PALAMAR
Meaux CN
FRAFranceMarceau LE MOIGN
Meaux CN
FRAFrancePierre MINNITI
Melun CN
FRAFranceAntoine LEFEBVRE
Meulan les Mureaux Av
FRAFranceValentin ARTHAUD
Meyzieu Av
FRAFranceThibaut KASPAR
Mittersheim US
FRAFranceDonovan SAVARY
Monaco SN
FRAFranceMateo JUTON
Nantes CLL Av
FRAFranceAurêle BUSSY
Nogent sur Seine CA
FRAFranceIurie HODOROABA
Perreux SN
FRAFranceJean Baptiste VAZ
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
FRAFranceMathieu VADON
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
FRAFranceDorian MARQUES-VIGNERON
Reims CNRR
FRAFranceJustin CHAMPIER
Roanne - Le Coteau AV
FRAFrancePierre BLACHON
SN OISE
FRAFranceThomas DZAJA
Saint-Omer Av
FRAFranceVictor MARCELOT
Saintes CA
FRAFranceKélian RUBAN
St Jean d Illac JRI
FRAFranceAlistair GICQUEAU
Tours ATM
FRAFranceQuentin DIDOT
Val de Seille Château-Salins
FRAFranceTristan DELANDRE
Verdun CN
FRAFranceEmmanuel MATHIEU
Versailles CN
FRAFranceBalthazar CHOVE
Versailles CN
FRAFranceThomas FOUGEROUSE
Vichy CA
FRAFranceSimon SOULAT
Angouleme AC 1
FRAFranceMaugan DEGEORGES
Annecy le Vieux CS 1
FRAFranceBaptiste DEBEST
Bergerac SN 1
FRAFranceBaptiste LACROIX
Butry sur Oise VOA 1
FRAFranceAugustin PICHARD
Chateau Thierry Av 1
FRAFranceHugo DUTERTE
Corbeil ASCE 91 1
FRAFranceFlorian FIZE
Enghien SN 1
FRAFranceCornelus PALSMA
Fontainebleau-Avon AN 1
FRAFranceLeo BURTIN
France CN 1
FRAFrancePaul BOUCHET
France CN 1
FRAFranceGauthier LOT
Gravelines USA 1
FRAFranceErwan NION
Gravelines USA 1
FRAFranceMartin BAUER
Haute Seine SN 1
FRAFranceMaximim CHADET
Joinville AMJ 1
FRAFranceKillian ADAMS
Joinville AMJ 1
FRAFranceYann ROUPERT
La Passepierre Château-Salins 1
FRAFranceThomas BARONI
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
FRAFranceNils FOURNET
Lagny SN 1
FRAFranceEnzo MORLET
Lagny SN 1
FRAFranceNicolas CHECHELSKI
Libourne CN 1
FRAFranceGregoire BIREAU
Libourne CN 1
FRAFranceCome GONZALEZ
Lorient a Scorff 1
FRAFranceLouis BOUILLOT
Lyon AUN 1
FRAFranceBenjamin BERTHOUD
Lyon Caluire AC 1
FRAFranceFlorian DUCEPT
Melun CN 1
FRAFranceGabriel MARCOS
Meyzieu Av 1
FRAFranceEmilien BRULFER
Mittersheim US 1
FRAFranceFelicien BROWN
Nantes CLL Av 1
FRAFranceHenri CLAUDON
Orleans-Olivet AC 1
FRAFranceNoam MOUELLE
Perreux SN 1
FRAFranceNicolas CAMPELLO
Pont a Mousson SN 1
FRAFranceMarco MIRANDA
SN Oise 1
FRAFranceRaphael MOURGUES
Saint Cassien CN 1
FRAFranceEliott CREPIN
Saint Quentin Av 1
FRAFranceFergus NEVILL
Toulouse A 1
FRAFranceMayeul POTIN
Tours ATM 1
FRAFranceAntoine LAUDET
Val de Seille Château-Salins 1
FRAFranceMateo FAR
Valence Av 1
FRAFranceMorgann GUELPA
Villefranche AUN 1
FRAFranceYann LE CAMPION
Angouleme AC 2
FRAFranceBaptiste ALLEMAND
Annecy le Vieux CS 2
FRAFranceAlexander PRINCE
Bergerac SN 2
FRAFranceAwen THOMAS
Caen Calvados SN 2
FRAFranceAlystair CHERY REFFORT
Chateau Thierry Av 2
FRAFranceCorentin DEVILLARD
Corbeil ASCE 91 2
FRAFranceValentin BELOUGNE
Enghien SN 2
FRAFranceMathis CASSAGNE
Fontainebleau-Avon AN 2
FRAFranceSacha ROIENA
France CN 2
FRAFranceVictor VIENNOT-BOURGIN
France CN 2
FRAFranceMatias BOUCHARD
Gravelines USA 2
FRAFranceElouen CHENEDE
Haute Seine SN 2
FRAFranceZadig HOANG
Joinville AMJ 2
FRAFranceBartolomeo VOSGIEN
Joinville AMJ 2
FRAFranceRemi CHATAIGNIER
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRAFranceGabriel DELISSE
Lagny SN 2
FRAFranceSaint Nick BENOIT
Lagny SN 2
FRAFranceMatheo IWEINS
Libourne CN 2
FRAFranceRomain CORTIJO
Libourne CN 2
FRAFranceJules BERCHTOLD
Lyon AUN 2
FRAFranceNicolas SAYN
Lyon Caluire AC 2
FRAFranceValentin LOURDEZ
Melun CN 2
FRAFranceThomas MARCOS
Meyzieu Av 2
FRAFranceValentin LUONGO
Mittersheim US 2
FRAFranceAlexandre VALLE
Nantes CLL Av 2
FRAFranceLouka BRUNIER
Orleans-Olivet AC 2
FRAFranceThomas HERSCOVICI
Perreux SN 2
FRAFrancePierre GRAIS
SN Oise 2
FRAFranceNicolas EZRATTI
SN Oise 2
FRAFranceEstebane LECLAIRE
Saint Cassien CN 2
FRAFranceTheo FAGES
Saint Quentin Av 2
FRAFranceAlexandre BARSSE
Toulouse A 2
FRAFrancePierre Louis CHATAIN
Tours ATM 2
FRAFranceRonan HENOU
Valence Av 2
FRAFranceVirgile LEBRUN
Villefranche AUN 2
FRAFrancePierre ALOUI
Angouleme AC 3
FRAFranceAntoine PERDIGAL
Bergerac SN 3
FRAFranceKillian SAUVIGNON
Corbeil ASCE 91 3
FRAFranceMathis DESSEAUX-VINAZZA
Enghien SN 3
FRAFranceEdouard DE BLANPRE
France CN 3
FRAFranceCorentin DEROO
Gravelines USA 3
FRAFranceRaphael LAVAL
Joinville AMJ 3
FRAFranceMathias MERIGUET
Joinville AMJ 3
FRAFranceVictor GORGELIER
Lagny SN 3
FRAFranceLeo CARON
Melun CN 3
FRAFranceAlban AMEYE
Meyzieu Av 3
FRAFranceThomas ROCHEDREUX
Mittersheim US 3
FRAFranceTitouan ROCHETTE
Nantes CLL Av 3
FRAFranceGwendal LOYER
Orleans-Olivet AC 3
FRAFranceVictor EL KHOLTI
Perreux SN 3
FRAFranceThéo BARGIBANT
Saint Cassien CN 3
FRAFrancePaul DUPONT
Saint Quentin Av 3
FRAFranceTom LEGRAND
Valence Av 3
FRAFranceGwendal KELLER
Villefranche AUN 3
FRAFranceGabriel TURIN-PLESSIA
France CN 4
FRAFrancePaul SOBCZAK
Joinville AMJ 4
FRAFranceRomain DETRE
Lagny SN 4
FRAFranceVincent LETEINTURIER
Melun CN 4
FRAFranceTheau CEZARD
Mittersheim US 4
FRAFranceAwen JACQ-BODET
Nantes CLL Av 4
FRAFranceAntoine GENET
Perreux SN 4
FRAFranceEdgar MONATTE
Saint Quentin Av 4
FRAFranceJules SERRE
Valence Av 4
FRAFranceThibault VIAL
Villefranche AUN 4
FRAFranceGuillaume FELTRIN
Bergerac SN 5
FRAFranceErwan BERNY
France CN 5
FRAFranceArthur FILIPPI
France CN 5
FRAFranceUlysse CIMENT
Joinville AMJ 5
FRAFranceClement SIMONIN
Mittersheim US 5
FRAFranceMael GRAVOUEILLE
Nantes CLL Av 5
FRAFranceIsmael ELOUARDI
Perreux SN 5
FRAFranceOscar FAGES
Saint Quentin Av 5
FRAFranceTom MOULAIRE
Villefranche AUN 5
FRAFranceAdam LECROART
France CN 6
FRAFranceVadim MARTIN-JOHNER
France CN 6
FRAFranceThibaut BASTIEN
Mittersheim US 6
FRAFranceValerian SCHNEGGENBURGER
Perreux SN 6
FRAFranceNathan DELANNOY
Saint Quentin Av 6
FRAFranceJules JUBIN
France CN 7
FRAFranceCorentin BARBELIN
Mittersheim US 7
FRAFranceThomas CHAUVIN
Perreux SN 7
FRAFranceJulien MATHIEU
Mittersheim US 8
FRAFranceNil DIDEK
France CN 9
FRAFranceTheophile LAHAUSSOIS
France CN 10
FRAFranceHugo DONATIEN
France CN 11
GBRGreat BritainIsaac HILLICKS TULIP
Indiv
GBRGreat BritainChe Rhys OWEN
TOWY Rowing Club WALES
GERGermanyPaul Emil SCHOLZ
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERGermanyFelix ZUKUNFT
Concept 2 Team Germany
GERGermanyJan Henrik SZYMCZAK
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
ITAItalyDavide STROBINO
Monaco SN
MEXMexicoRonnie VENTURA
Remo Mexico
NZLNew ZealandTobias GILBERT
Bergerac SN 4
TURTurkeySilvan SIMSEK
La Passepierre Château-Salins
UKRUkraineArtem ZAKHAROV
CYS by rowing "Burevestnik"
UKRUkraineVolodymyr PERSTENKOV
SN Oise 1
UZBUzbekistanMekhrojbek MAMATKULOV
Ouzbékistan
withdrawn before draw
FRAFranceAugustin PHILIPPE
Caen Calvados SN 1
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceHugo BRANA
Butry sur Oise VOA 2
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceVictor LESIRE
Lorient a Scorff 2
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceLucas WARIN
Pont a Mousson SN 2
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceTristan DELORY
Butry sur Oise VOA 3
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceLeo-Paul FIACRE
Pont a Mousson SN 3