JM (2000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
Indiv
Zakaria OUAMAR
CHICercle Nautique de FranceFrance CN 8
Nicholas DREESEN
Danish Rowing Federation
Tobias Bork KRISTENSEN
Faroe Island
Brandur KJOLBRO
ESPCercle Nautique de FranceFrance CN 3
Diego FERNANDES
ESPCercle Nautique de FranceFrance CN 4
Iago APARICIO-LOPEZ
Estonia
Leo MUISTE
Estonia
Rainer ORAS
FRASport Nautique d'AbbevilleAbbeville SN
Eliaz BINET
FRASport Nautique d'AbbevilleAbbeville SN
Esteban IBARRONDAU
FRAAviron Club 94 du Parc InterdepartementalACI 94
Guillaume KIEFFER
FRAAviron Club 94 du Parc InterdepartementalACI 94
Matthias LIMOUSIN
FRAAviron AgenaisAgen Av
Simon GRESSE
FRAAviron Roanne-le CoteauARC
Antoine GAILLARD
FRASociete Nautique de BayonneBayonne SN
Pierreesteban SOUBESTE
FRABressols Aviron ClubBressols AC
Gregoire CHARLES
FRASociete Nautique de Caen et du CalvadosCaen Calvados SN
Alexandre LOUBEYRE
FRAUnion Nautique de CambraiCambrai UN
Jules CRESSON
FRARowing Club de CastillonCastillon RC
Theo VESSIERE
FRAClub Nautique de Charleville MezieresCharleville Mezieres CN
Raphael CHARLIER
FRAAviron DecinoisDecines Av
Marlo JIMENEZ
FRAClub Nautique DieppoisDieppe CN
Matheo CLET FEURAY
FRAAssociation des Sports de l'Eau DouaiDouai ASE
Riyadh DIAB
FRASociete Nautique d'EnghienEnghien SN
Melio CLAVAL
FRAClub Aviron EvianEvian CA
Hugo ROCH
FRASociete Nautique de la Haute SeineHaute Seine SN
Vincent LEROUX
FRAAviron Marne et JoinvilleJoinville AMJ
Mathis NOTTELET-TOLLARD
La Passepierre Château-Salins
Marc DAMS
La Passepierre Château-Salins
Aberrachid EL GHAMBOU
La Passepierre Château-Salins
Alexandre VERRIER
La Passepierre Château-Salins
Maxandre VELIA
La Passepierre Château-Salins
Raphaël WALTER
FRAAviron Club de Lyon-CaluireLyon Caluire AC
Samuel ARQUE
FRAAviron Club de ManosqueManosque AC
Anton JOURDHEUIL
FRAAviron Club de ManosqueManosque AC
Nahuel DUTAL
FRACercle Nautique de MeauxMeaux CN
Valentin FALLET-PALAMAR
FRACercle Nautique de MeauxMeaux CN
Marceau LE MOIGN
FRACercle Nautique de MelunMelun CN
Pierre MINNITI
FRAAviron Meulan les Mureaux-HardricourtMeulan les Mureaux Av
Antoine LEFEBVRE
FRAAviron MajolanMeyzieu Av
Valentin ARTHAUD
FRAUnion Sportive de MittersheimMittersheim US
Thibaut KASPAR
FRASociete Nautique de MonacoMonaco SN
Donovan SAVARY
FRAMontpitol Aviron Club du Lac du LaragouMONTPITOL ACLL
Romain VERDIER
FRAClub Aviron LEO Lagrange NantesNantes CLL Av
Mateo JUTON
FRACercle d'Aviron NogentaisNogent sur Seine CA
Aurêle BUSSY
FRASociete Nautique du PerreuxPerreux SN
Iurie HODOROABA
FRACercle Nautique des Regates RemoisesReims CNRR
Dorian MARQUES-VIGNERON
Roanne - Le Coteau AV
Justin CHAMPIER
FRAAviron Roanne-le CoteauROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
Jean Baptiste VAZ
FRAAviron Roanne-le CoteauROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
Mathieu VADON
FRAAviron AudomaroisSaint-Omer Av
Thomas DZAJA
FRAClub d'Aviron SaintaisSaintes CA
Victor MARCELOT
FRASociete Nautique de l'OiseSN OISE
Pierre BLACHON
FRAJust Row ItSt Jean d Illac JRI
Kélian RUBAN
FRAAviron Tours MetropoleTours ATM
Alistair GICQUEAU
Val de Seille Château-Salins
Quentin DIDOT
FRACercle Nautique VerdunoisVerdun CN
Tristan DELANDRE
FRACercle Nautique de VersaillesVersailles CN
Emmanuel MATHIEU
FRACercle Nautique de VersaillesVersailles CN
Balthazar CHOVE
FRAClub de l'Aviron de VichyVichy CA
Thomas FOUGEROUSE
FRAAviron Club d'AngoulemeAngouleme AC 1
Simon SOULAT
FRAClub des Sports Annecy le VieuxAnnecy le Vieux CS 1
Maugan DEGEORGES
FRASport Nautique de BergeracBergerac SN 1
Baptiste DEBEST
FRAVal d'Oise AvironButry sur Oise VOA 1
Baptiste LACROIX
FRAAviron Chateau Thierry 02Chateau Thierry Av 1
Augustin PICHARD
FRAASS.Sportive Corbeil-Essonnes Aviron 91Corbeil ASCE 91 1
Hugo DUTERTE
FRASociete Nautique d'EnghienEnghien SN 1
Florian FIZE
FRAAssociation Nautique Fontainebleau-AvonFontainebleau-Avon AN 1
Cornelus PALSMA
FRACercle Nautique de FranceFrance CN 1
Leo BURTIN
FRACercle Nautique de FranceFrance CN 1
Paul BOUCHET
FRAGravelines Union Sportive AvironGravelines USA 1
Gauthier LOT
FRAGravelines Union Sportive AvironGravelines USA 1
Erwan NION
FRASociete Nautique de la Haute SeineHaute Seine SN 1
Martin BAUER
FRAAviron Marne et JoinvilleJoinville AMJ 1
Maximim CHADET
FRAAviron Marne et JoinvilleJoinville AMJ 1
Killian ADAMS
La Passepierre Château-Salins 1
Yann ROUPERT
FRAAviron SeynoisLa Seyne sur Mer Av 1
Thomas BARONI
FRASociete Nautique de Lagny AvironLagny SN 1
Nils FOURNET
FRASociete Nautique de Lagny AvironLagny SN 1
Enzo MORLET
FRAClub Nautique de Libourne 1876Libourne CN 1
Nicolas CHECHELSKI
FRAClub Nautique de Libourne 1876Libourne CN 1
Gregoire BIREAU
FRAAviron du ScorffLorient a Scorff 1
Come GONZALEZ
FRAAviron Union Nautique de LyonLyon AUN 1
Louis BOUILLOT
FRAAviron Club de Lyon-CaluireLyon Caluire AC 1
Benjamin BERTHOUD
FRACercle Nautique de MelunMelun CN 1
Florian DUCEPT
FRAAviron MajolanMeyzieu Av 1
Gabriel MARCOS
FRAUnion Sportive de MittersheimMittersheim US 1
Emilien BRULFER
FRAClub Aviron LEO Lagrange NantesNantes CLL Av 1
Felicien BROWN
FRAAviron Club Orleans-OlivetOrleans-Olivet AC 1
Henri CLAUDON
FRASociete Nautique du PerreuxPerreux SN 1
Noam MOUELLE
FRASociete Nautique de Pont a MoussonPont a Mousson SN 1
Nicolas CAMPELLO
FRAAviron Saint-CassienSaint Cassien CN 1
Raphael MOURGUES
FRAAviron Saint QuentinoisSaint Quentin Av 1
Eliott CREPIN
FRASociete Nautique de l'OiseSN Oise 1
Marco MIRANDA
FRAAviron ToulousainToulouse A 1
Fergus NEVILL
FRAAviron Tours MetropoleTours ATM 1
Mayeul POTIN
Val de Seille Château-Salins 1
Antoine LAUDET
FRAAviron ValentinoisValence Av 1
Mateo FAR
FRAAviron Union Nautique de VillefrancheVillefranche AUN 1
Morgann GUELPA
FRACercle Nautique de FranceFrance CN 10
Theophile LAHAUSSOIS
FRACercle Nautique de FranceFrance CN 11
Hugo DONATIEN
FRAAviron Club d'AngoulemeAngouleme AC 2
Yann LE CAMPION
FRAClub des Sports Annecy le VieuxAnnecy le Vieux CS 2
Baptiste ALLEMAND
FRASport Nautique de BergeracBergerac SN 2
Alexander PRINCE
FRASociete Nautique de Caen et du CalvadosCaen Calvados SN 2
Awen THOMAS
FRAAviron Chateau Thierry 02Chateau Thierry Av 2
Alystair CHERY REFFORT
FRAASS.Sportive Corbeil-Essonnes Aviron 91Corbeil ASCE 91 2
Corentin DEVILLARD
FRASociete Nautique d'EnghienEnghien SN 2
Valentin BELOUGNE
FRAAssociation Nautique Fontainebleau-AvonFontainebleau-Avon AN 2
Mathis CASSAGNE
FRACercle Nautique de FranceFrance CN 2
Sacha ROIENA
FRACercle Nautique de FranceFrance CN 2
Victor VIENNOT-BOURGIN
FRAGravelines Union Sportive AvironGravelines USA 2
Matias BOUCHARD
FRASociete Nautique de la Haute SeineHaute Seine SN 2
Elouen CHENEDE
FRAAviron Marne et JoinvilleJoinville AMJ 2
Zadig HOANG
FRAAviron Marne et JoinvilleJoinville AMJ 2
Bartolomeo VOSGIEN
FRAAviron SeynoisLa Seyne sur Mer Av 2
Remi CHATAIGNIER
FRASociete Nautique de Lagny AvironLagny SN 2
Gabriel DELISSE
FRASociete Nautique de Lagny AvironLagny SN 2
Saint Nick BENOIT
FRAClub Nautique de Libourne 1876Libourne CN 2
Matheo IWEINS
FRAClub Nautique de Libourne 1876Libourne CN 2
Romain CORTIJO
FRAAviron Union Nautique de LyonLyon AUN 2
Jules BERCHTOLD
FRAAviron Club de Lyon-CaluireLyon Caluire AC 2
Nicolas SAYN
FRACercle Nautique de MelunMelun CN 2
Valentin LOURDEZ
FRAAviron MajolanMeyzieu Av 2
Thomas MARCOS
FRAUnion Sportive de MittersheimMittersheim US 2
Valentin LUONGO
FRAClub Aviron LEO Lagrange NantesNantes CLL Av 2
Alexandre VALLE
FRAAviron Club Orleans-OlivetOrleans-Olivet AC 2
Louka BRUNIER
FRASociete Nautique du PerreuxPerreux SN 2
Thomas HERSCOVICI
FRAAviron Saint-CassienSaint Cassien CN 2
Estebane LECLAIRE
FRAAviron Saint QuentinoisSaint Quentin Av 2
Theo FAGES
FRASociete Nautique de l'OiseSN Oise 2
Pierre GRAIS
FRASociete Nautique de l'OiseSN Oise 2
Nicolas EZRATTI
FRAAviron ToulousainToulouse A 2
Alexandre BARSSE
FRAAviron Tours MetropoleTours ATM 2
Pierre Louis CHATAIN
FRAAviron ValentinoisValence Av 2
Ronan HENOU
FRAAviron Union Nautique de VillefrancheVillefranche AUN 2
Virgile LEBRUN
FRAAviron Club d'AngoulemeAngouleme AC 3
Pierre ALOUI
FRASport Nautique de BergeracBergerac SN 3
Antoine PERDIGAL
FRAASS.Sportive Corbeil-Essonnes Aviron 91Corbeil ASCE 91 3
Killian SAUVIGNON
FRASociete Nautique d'EnghienEnghien SN 3
Mathis DESSEAUX-VINAZZA
FRACercle Nautique de FranceFrance CN 3
Edouard DE BLANPRE
FRAGravelines Union Sportive AvironGravelines USA 3
Corentin DEROO
FRAAviron Marne et JoinvilleJoinville AMJ 3
Raphael LAVAL
FRAAviron Marne et JoinvilleJoinville AMJ 3
Mathias MERIGUET
FRASociete Nautique de Lagny AvironLagny SN 3
Victor GORGELIER
FRACercle Nautique de MelunMelun CN 3
Leo CARON
FRAAviron MajolanMeyzieu Av 3
Alban AMEYE
FRAUnion Sportive de MittersheimMittersheim US 3
Thomas ROCHEDREUX
FRAClub Aviron LEO Lagrange NantesNantes CLL Av 3
Titouan ROCHETTE
FRAAviron Club Orleans-OlivetOrleans-Olivet AC 3
Gwendal LOYER
FRASociete Nautique du PerreuxPerreux SN 3
Victor EL KHOLTI
FRAAviron Saint-CassienSaint Cassien CN 3
Théo BARGIBANT
FRAAviron Saint QuentinoisSaint Quentin Av 3
Paul DUPONT
FRAAviron ValentinoisValence Av 3
Tom LEGRAND
FRAAviron Union Nautique de VillefrancheVillefranche AUN 3
Gwendal KELLER
FRACercle Nautique de FranceFrance CN 4
Gabriel TURIN-PLESSIA
FRAAviron Marne et JoinvilleJoinville AMJ 4
Paul SOBCZAK
FRASociete Nautique de Lagny AvironLagny SN 4
Romain DETRE
FRACercle Nautique de MelunMelun CN 4
Vincent LETEINTURIER
FRAUnion Sportive de MittersheimMittersheim US 4
Theau CEZARD
FRAClub Aviron LEO Lagrange NantesNantes CLL Av 4
Awen JACQ-BODET
FRASociete Nautique du PerreuxPerreux SN 4
Antoine GENET
FRAAviron Saint QuentinoisSaint Quentin Av 4
Edgar MONATTE
FRAAviron ValentinoisValence Av 4
Jules SERRE
FRAAviron Union Nautique de VillefrancheVillefranche AUN 4
Thibault VIAL
FRASport Nautique de BergeracBergerac SN 5
Guillaume FELTRIN
FRACercle Nautique de FranceFrance CN 5
Erwan BERNY
FRACercle Nautique de FranceFrance CN 5
Arthur FILIPPI
FRAAviron Marne et JoinvilleJoinville AMJ 5
Ulysse CIMENT
FRAUnion Sportive de MittersheimMittersheim US 5
Clement SIMONIN
FRAClub Aviron LEO Lagrange NantesNantes CLL Av 5
Mael GRAVOUEILLE
FRASociete Nautique du PerreuxPerreux SN 5
Ismael ELOUARDI
FRAAviron Saint QuentinoisSaint Quentin Av 5
Oscar FAGES
FRAAviron Union Nautique de VillefrancheVillefranche AUN 5
Tom MOULAIRE
FRACercle Nautique de FranceFrance CN 6
Adam LECROART
FRACercle Nautique de FranceFrance CN 6
Vadim MARTIN-JOHNER
FRAUnion Sportive de MittersheimMittersheim US 6
Thibaut BASTIEN
FRASociete Nautique du PerreuxPerreux SN 6
Valerian SCHNEGGENBURGER
FRAAviron Saint QuentinoisSaint Quentin Av 6
Nathan DELANNOY
FRACercle Nautique de FranceFrance CN 7
Jules JUBIN
FRAUnion Sportive de MittersheimMittersheim US 7
Corentin BARBELIN
FRASociete Nautique du PerreuxPerreux SN 7
Thomas CHAUVIN
FRAUnion Sportive de MittersheimMittersheim US 8
Julien MATHIEU
FRACercle Nautique de FranceFrance CN 9
Nil DIDEK
Indiv
Isaac HILLICKS TULIP
TOWY Rowing Club WALES
Che Rhys OWEN
Concept 2 Team Germany
Paul Emil SCHOLZ
Concept 2 Team Germany
Felix ZUKUNFT
Concept 2 Team Germany 1
Jan Henrik SZYMCZAK
ITASociete Nautique de MonacoMonaco SN
Davide STROBINO
Remo Mexico
Ronnie VENTURA
NZLSport Nautique de BergeracBergerac SN 4
Tobias GILBERT
La Passepierre Château-Salins
Silvan SIMSEK
CYS by rowing "Burevestnik"
Artem ZAKHAROV
UKRSociete Nautique de l'OiseSN Oise 1
Volodymyr PERSTENKOV
Ouzbékistan
Mekhrojbek MAMATKULOV
withdrawn before draw
FRASociete Nautique de Caen et du CalvadosCaen Calvados SN 1
Augustin PHILIPPE
withdrawn after draw
FRAVal d'Oise AvironButry sur Oise VOA 2
Hugo BRANA
withdrawn after draw
FRAAviron du ScorffLorient a Scorff 2
Victor LESIRE
withdrawn after draw
FRASociete Nautique de Pont a MoussonPont a Mousson SN 2
Lucas WARIN
withdrawn after draw
FRAVal d'Oise AvironButry sur Oise VOA 3
Tristan DELORY
withdrawn after draw
FRASociete Nautique de Pont a MoussonPont a Mousson SN 3
Leo-Paul FIACRE