W40 (2000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
CANCanadaKristina KOVACS
Vancouver Rowing Club
CZECzech RepublicEliska ANDELOVA
VK Smichov
ESPSpainMadai CURBELO RODRIGUEZ
Espagne
ESPSpainMercedes LABRADOR CONTRERAS
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares
ESPSpainSusana CASTRO GIL
Indoor Rowing Islas Baleares 1
ESTEstoniaTiina KAPTEN
Estonia
FINFinlandPiia AURANEN
Keravan Urheilijat
FRAFranceInge SECHET
A O Buc
FRAFranceSabine PATISSIER
AVIRON GUYENNE
FRAFranceChristelle GOERENS
Chateau Thierry Av
FRAFranceSalwa BOUSSOUKAYA
Joinville AMJ
FRAFranceCeline LE COUEDIC
LE MANS SA
FRAFranceSylviane TETU
Lagny SN
FRAFranceKatia BERGAMELLI
Marignane CMS
FRAFranceCeline MARION
Monaco SN
FRAFranceChantal TISSERAND
NANCY SN
FRAFranceVirginie MANENC
Noisy le Grand ASLM
FRAFranceLaetitia QUERE
Plougonvelin Av Mer
FRAFranceAnaig ROSE
QUIMPER CA
FRAFranceSeverine COLLOMB
Sete Av
FRAFranceBenedicte MAZIERES
TOULOUSE ASL
FRAFranceNajla TOUMI
Toulouse ASL
FRAFranceSophie MOREL
Versailles CN
FRAFranceVeronique LARMANDE
Viviers Avmc
FRAFranceMarion PESTOURIE
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
FRAFranceClaire MOUGENOT
Mittersheim US 1
FRAFranceStephanie CREVOLIN
Vaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 1
FRAFranceSandrine MORNET
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRAFranceSophie SCHRECK
Mittersheim US 2
FRAFranceChristelle SZATANEK
Vaulx-en-Velin ASUL Aviron 2
GBRGreat BritainArabella CARBUTT
Crossfit SweetTrack
GBRGreat BritainVictoria STARR
Guildford RC
GBRGreat BritainTracy WATKINS
Red Line Rowers
GBRGreat BritainSamantha SPENCER
Royal Navy
GBRGreat BritainFiona GAFFNEY
Sub 7
GBRGreat BritainBex POWELL
British Army 1
GBRGreat BritainJules HODGSON
British Army 1
GBRGreat BritainJenny DILLEY
Dalkey Rowing Club 1
GBRGreat BritainHelen RICHARDSON
Royal Navy 1
GBRGreat BritainClaire DREW
Royal Navy 1
GERGermanyInken PASSE
Concept 2 Team Germany
GREGreeceGeorgia PERAMATZI
Jo Dia Rowers
IRLIrelandCliona O'REILLY
Dalkey Rowing Club
ITAItalyAlessandra BLOTTO
Candia
ITAItalyGiovanna CARDILLO
Ippolife
ITAItalyTiziana SMEDILI
Iron fit
ITAItalyMaria Gabriella MARCHESONI
Prosport Trento Italy
ITAItalySonia UBBIALI
Rowing Club Cus Bergamo
ITAItalyElettra ZUPPARDI
Prosport Trento Italy 1
MEXMexicoMonica HERNANDEZ
Britania-Remomexico
NORNorwayBenita CLAUSEN
Skullerud Sport Senter
NORNorwayElisabeth Eugenie SORLI
Skullerud sport senter
SWESwedenMalin WAHNSTROM SUNDSTROM
Hammarby roddforening
UKRUkraineNataliya PIVNYUK
Italia Indoor Rowing
withdrawn after draw
DENDenmarkChristina JENSEN
Roklubben ARA
withdrawn after draw
FINFinlandAnne RAUTIO
Finland
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceNadege BEAULIEU-LECROSNIER
Crossfit JJ