JW (2000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
EGYEgyptTassneem ARAFA
Alex Tidal Wave
ESPSpainAmanda TELLO ADAM
Monaco SN
ESTEstoniaLiisa-Marie LÄÄNE
Estonia
ESTEstoniaKadri VILBASTE
Estonia 2
FRAFranceAlexandra PACCHIODO
AUNL
FRAFranceJuliette HAMMEL
Annecy le Vieux CS
FRAFranceAgathe OUDET
Basse Seine SN
FRAFranceLiz DELBOS
Bergerac SN
FRAFranceIsaure SERIN
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRAFranceLaura PIALLEPORT
CASTILLON RC
FRAFranceEléa JUDALET
Champigny sur Marne RS
FRAFranceLelia CHABOISSIER
Champigny sur Marne RS
FRAFranceLou DECOCK
Compiegne SN
FRAFranceCamille GEOFFROY
Compiegne SN
FRAFranceIsaline LANGLET
Corbeil ASCE 91
FRAFranceFlavie CHRETIEN
Creil ENO
FRAFranceOrlane PORQUET
Gravelines USA
FRAFranceCharlotte BARTEZ
Haute Seine SN
FRAFranceInes BLONDEL
Ines BLONDEL
FRAFranceEmma HUSSON
La Passepierre Château-Salins
FRAFrancePerrine RAMILLON
La Passepierre Château-Salins
FRAFranceLouisa ATSOU-BARETH
La Passepierre Château-Salins
FRAFranceCharlotte SAVINI
La Passepierre Château-Salins
FRAFranceNoémie MICHEL
La Passepierre Château-Salins
FRAFranceEmmie SAVONA
La Seyne sur Mer Av
FRAFranceJulie EON
Le Creusot CN
FRAFranceClara VALINDUCQ
Le Havre SHA
FRAFranceAmbre TOUTOUX
Le Havre SHA
FRAFranceHezekia PERON
Libourne CN
FRAFranceApoline DANSAULT
Marignane CMS
FRAFranceJuliette DESPRES
Melun CN
FRAFranceNell MOUBRI
Melun CN
FRAFranceGaia Umbra CHIAVINI
Monaco SN
FRAFranceLeontine FOUQUET
Mulhouse RC
FRAFranceMoïra BOULORÉ
Nantes CA
FRAFranceElizabeth GANDIBLEUX
Nantes CLL Av
FRAFranceMia GOUJON
Nice CN
FRAFranceLouanne NEROT
Orleans-Olivet AC
FRAFranceMaelle BATHELLIER
Orleans-Olivet AC
FRAFranceLuna BEKKI
Perreux SN
FRAFrancePauline CECCHIN
Pont a Mousson SN
FRAFranceAnais VELLY
QUIMPER CA
FRAFranceTina LAROCHE
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
FRAFranceLou-Anne GODU
Rouen CNA
FRAFranceCharline BOUTIN
SN Oise
FRAFranceLou-Anne CANIARD
Sedan Av
FRAFranceJulie PORTIER
Talloires CN
FRAFranceMeg PAGEAUX
Toulouse A
FRAFranceMelissa VLERICK
Tours ATM
FRAFranceRose MEYER
Val de Seille Château-Salins
FRAFranceZelie JACOULET
Annecy CN 1
FRAFranceSelma MONTGELARD-PANASSIE
Annecy CN 1
FRAFranceVictoria PONCET
Annecy le Vieux CS 1
FRAFranceAda PEJIC
Butry sur Oise VOA 1
FRAFranceMaya GOESSENS
Compiegne SN 1
FRAFranceLena BECHIKR
Dunkerque SP 1
FRAFranceAlma DESVEAUX
Encouragement-SESN 1
FRAFranceMatina LUBUMA
Enghien SN 1
FRAFranceColine BERNY
France CN 1
FRAFranceRomane NION
Gravelines USA 1
FRAFranceHéléna QUENUM
La Passepierre Château-Salins 1
FRAFranceAliénor DUVAL
La Passepierre Château-Salins 1
FRAFranceIlona HERNANDEZ
Libourne CN 1
FRAFranceMya BOSQUET
Lorient a Scorff 1
FRAFranceIlona REY NOUZARET
Lyon Caluire AC 1
FRAFranceJulie LEVESY
Manosque AC 1
FRAFranceLucie DOLINSKI
Mantes AS 1
FRAFranceLouise SCHARFF
Mittersheim US 1
FRAFranceKassandra LECLERE
Mittersheim US 1
FRAFranceLéa WANG
Nantes CLL Av 1
FRAFranceRuxandra BOTEZATU
Nice CN 1
FRAFranceLea HERSCOVICI
Perreux SN 1
FRAFranceJuliette CASAVECCHIA
Pont a Mousson SN 1
FRAFranceAgathe LECUIRE
Reims CNRR 1
FRAFranceAmandine HEURLIER
Saint Quentin Av 1
FRAFranceCaroline LAGARDE
Toulouse A 1
FRAFranceLéna TAHON
Val de Seille Château-Salins 1
FRAFranceAlizée CHIFFLET
Val de Seille Château-Salins 1
FRAFranceLudivine HOELLINGER
Val de Seille Château-Salins 1
FRAFranceEmma GIRODON
Valence Av 1
FRAFranceLucie JARLOT
Villefranche AUN 1
FRAFranceJeanne BOCHARD
Villefranche AUN 1
FRAFranceMarie PAGES
Villeneuve Av 1
FRAFranceClara DOUSSY
Villeneuve Av 1
FRAFranceCharlotte BERNHEIM
Annecy CN 2
FRAFranceLou-Anne ROLLIER
Annecy CN 2
FRAFranceAglae JALLE
Annecy le Vieux CS 2
FRAFranceAnna SCHROEDER-SINGARAVELOV
Butry sur Oise VOA 2
FRAFranceJeanne ROUBIN
Dunkerque SP 2
FRAFranceSydney LEHEUP
Encouragement-SESN 2
FRAFranceHanae MAILLEAU
Enghien SN 2
FRAFranceAimee LOMBARD
France CN 2
FRAFranceEmma POULAIN
Gravelines USA 2
FRAFranceSacha MUTEAU
Gravelines USA 2
FRAFranceJosephine CORNUT DANJOU
Libourne CN 2
FRAFranceSalome DEGEORGES
Lorient a Scorff 2
FRAFranceNoelia FUENTES
Lyon Caluire AC 2
FRAFranceJinwoo KIM
Manosque AC 2
FRAFranceClementine VANDENBERGHE
Mantes AS 2
FRAFranceLorine FOUGERE
Mittersheim US 2
FRAFranceZoe NOTO
Mittersheim US 2
FRAFranceInes MARQUIS
Nantes CLL Av 2
FRAFranceIlona HARANG
Nice CN 2
FRAFranceCeline GORGUET
Perreux SN 2
FRAFranceLilyrose SAWICKI
Pont a Mousson SN 2
FRAFranceJeanne SELLIER
Reims CNRR 2
FRAFranceEva MELENCHON
Saint Quentin Av 2
FRAFranceRose AUBELEAU
Toulouse A 2
FRAFranceJulie MIRATON
Valence Av 2
FRAFranceEmy ECHALLIER
Villefranche AUN 2
FRAFranceEva MARILLER
Villefranche AUN 2
FRAFranceAdele VIDALLER
Villeneuve Av 2
FRAFranceMarie THIOLLIER
Villeneuve Av 2
FRAFranceMarie CHAILLOU
Annecy CN 3
FRAFranceSarah PHILIBERT
Annecy le Vieux CS 3
FRAFranceLea GILLES
Butry sur Oise VOA 3
FRAFranceAmandine AUBERT
Dunkerque SP 3
FRAFranceMy Linh NGUYEN ANGELOT
Enghien SN 3
FRAFranceEloann CAZEAUX
Lorient a Scorff 3
FRAFranceLili STREIT-CHEVALIER
Mittersheim US 3
FRAFranceLaura FISSEAU
Mittersheim US 3
FRAFranceTiphaine LE PAJOLEC
Nantes CLL Av 3
FRAFranceChiara GIACONIA
Nice CN 3
FRAFranceLaura CANITROT
Villefranche AUN 3
FRAFranceClaire FOURNIER
Annecy CN 4
FRAFranceJihane OUGNOUN
Mittersheim US 4
FRAFranceAgatha JEN WEGERDT
Nantes CLL Av 4
FRAFranceCarla GARCIA
Villefranche AUN 4
FRAFranceAuriane VIEILLARD
Butry sur Oise VOA 5
FRAFranceCapucine DELESDERRIER
Mittersheim US 5
FRAFranceRomane CLEMENT
Nantes CLL Av 5
FRAFranceChloé PIEILLER
Butry sur Oise VOA 6
FRAFranceManon POINAS
Mittersheim US 6
FRAFranceSolene DESCHASEAUX WATELET
Mittersheim US 7
FRAFranceAnais RUFFINONI
Mittersheim US 8
GERGermanyAlexandra FÖSTER
Concept 2 Team Germany
HUNHungarySiska BETTINA
Arrabona Rowing Club
UKRUkraineAnastasiia USTIUZHANINA
Ukraine
UKRUkraineKateryna USTIUZHANINA
Ukraine 1
USAUnited StatesSamantha CLABORN
OARS - Florida USA
withdrawn before draw
FRAFranceMarilou LAMOTTE
Caen Calvados SN
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceRachel MAZZOLINI
Armentieres CLL
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceMelissa HOULEY
Butry sur Oise VOA 4
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceAnna-Lou ARBAUT
Enghien SN 4
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceJulie LUBET
Enghien SN 5