JW (2000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
Alex Tidal Wave
Tassneem ARAFA
ESPSociete Nautique de MonacoMonaco SN
Amanda TELLO ADAM
Estonia
Liisa-Marie LÄÄNE
Estonia 2
Kadri VILBASTE
FRAClub des Sports Annecy le VieuxAnnecy le Vieux CS
Juliette HAMMEL
FRAAviron Union Nautique de LyonAUNL
Alexandra PACCHIODO
FRASociete Nautique de la Basse SeineBasse Seine SN
Agathe OUDET
FRASport Nautique de BergeracBergerac SN
Liz DELBOS
FRACercle d'Aviron Polynesien-MararaCAP Marara Tahiti
Isaure SERIN
FRARowing Club de CastillonCASTILLON RC
Laura PIALLEPORT
FRARED Star Club ChampignyChampigny sur Marne RS
Eléa JUDALET
FRARED Star Club ChampignyChampigny sur Marne RS
Lelia CHABOISSIER
FRASport Nautique CompiegnoisCompiegne SN
Lou DECOCK
FRASport Nautique CompiegnoisCompiegne SN
Camille GEOFFROY
FRAASS.Sportive Corbeil-Essonnes Aviron 91Corbeil ASCE 91
Isaline LANGLET
FRAEtoile Nautique de l'OiseCreil ENO
Flavie CHRETIEN
FRAGravelines Union Sportive AvironGravelines USA
Orlane PORQUET
FRASociete Nautique de la Haute SeineHaute Seine SN
Charlotte BARTEZ
FRAAviron Union Nautique de LyonInes BLONDEL
Ines BLONDEL
La Passepierre Château-Salins
Emma HUSSON
La Passepierre Château-Salins
Perrine RAMILLON
La Passepierre Château-Salins
Louisa ATSOU-BARETH
La Passepierre Château-Salins
Charlotte SAVINI
La Passepierre Château-Salins
Noémie MICHEL
FRAAviron SeynoisLa Seyne sur Mer Av
Emmie SAVONA
FRAClub Nautique CreusotinLe Creusot CN
Julie EON
FRASociete Havraise de l'AvironLe Havre SHA
Clara VALINDUCQ
FRASociete Havraise de l'AvironLe Havre SHA
Ambre TOUTOUX
FRAClub Nautique de Libourne 1876Libourne CN
Hezekia PERON
FRAClub Marignanais des Sports d'AvironMarignane CMS
Apoline DANSAULT
FRACercle Nautique de MelunMelun CN
Juliette DESPRES
FRACercle Nautique de MelunMelun CN
Nell MOUBRI
FRASociete Nautique de MonacoMonaco SN
Gaia Umbra CHIAVINI
FRARowing Club de MulhouseMulhouse RC
Leontine FOUQUET
FRACercle Aviron de NantesNantes CA
Moïra BOULORÉ
FRAClub Aviron LEO Lagrange NantesNantes CLL Av
Elizabeth GANDIBLEUX
FRAClub Nautique de NiceNice CN
Mia GOUJON
FRAAviron Club Orleans-OlivetOrleans-Olivet AC
Louanne NEROT
FRAAviron Club Orleans-OlivetOrleans-Olivet AC
Maelle BATHELLIER
FRASociete Nautique du PerreuxPerreux SN
Luna BEKKI
FRASociete Nautique de Pont a MoussonPont a Mousson SN
Pauline CECCHIN
FRAClub d'Aviron de l'OdetQUIMPER CA
Anais VELLY
FRAAviron Roanne-le CoteauROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
Tina LAROCHE
FRAClub Nautique et Athletique de RouenRouen CNA
Lou-Anne GODU
FRAAviron SedanaisSedan Av
Lou-Anne CANIARD
FRASociete Nautique de l'OiseSN Oise
Charline BOUTIN
FRACercle Nautique de TalloiresTalloires CN
Julie PORTIER
FRAAviron ToulousainToulouse A
Meg PAGEAUX
FRAAviron Tours MetropoleTours ATM
Melissa VLERICK
Val de Seille Château-Salins
Rose MEYER
FRACercle Nautique d'AnnecyAnnecy CN 1
Zelie JACOULET
FRACercle Nautique d'AnnecyAnnecy CN 1
Selma MONTGELARD-PANASSIE
FRAClub des Sports Annecy le VieuxAnnecy le Vieux CS 1
Victoria PONCET
FRAVal d'Oise AvironButry sur Oise VOA 1
Ada PEJIC
FRASport Nautique CompiegnoisCompiegne SN 1
Maya GOESSENS
FRASporting DunkerquoisDunkerque SP 1
Lena BECHIKR
FRASociete d'Encouragement du Sport NautiqueEncouragement-SESN 1
Alma DESVEAUX
FRASociete Nautique d'EnghienEnghien SN 1
Matina LUBUMA
FRACercle Nautique de FranceFrance CN 1
Coline BERNY
FRAGravelines Union Sportive AvironGravelines USA 1
Romane NION
La Passepierre Château-Salins 1
Héléna QUENUM
La Passepierre Château-Salins 1
Aliénor DUVAL
FRAClub Nautique de Libourne 1876Libourne CN 1
Ilona HERNANDEZ
FRAAviron du ScorffLorient a Scorff 1
Mya BOSQUET
FRAAviron Club de Lyon-CaluireLyon Caluire AC 1
Ilona REY NOUZARET
FRAAviron Club de ManosqueManosque AC 1
Julie LEVESY
FRAAssociation Sportive MantaiseMantes AS 1
Lucie DOLINSKI
FRAUnion Sportive de MittersheimMittersheim US 1
Louise SCHARFF
FRAUnion Sportive de MittersheimMittersheim US 1
Kassandra LECLERE
FRAClub Aviron LEO Lagrange NantesNantes CLL Av 1
Léa WANG
FRAClub Nautique de NiceNice CN 1
Ruxandra BOTEZATU
FRASociete Nautique du PerreuxPerreux SN 1
Lea HERSCOVICI
FRASociete Nautique de Pont a MoussonPont a Mousson SN 1
Juliette CASAVECCHIA
FRACercle Nautique des Regates RemoisesReims CNRR 1
Agathe LECUIRE
FRAAviron Saint QuentinoisSaint Quentin Av 1
Amandine HEURLIER
FRAAviron ToulousainToulouse A 1
Caroline LAGARDE
Val de Seille Château-Salins 1
Léna TAHON
Val de Seille Château-Salins 1
Alizée CHIFFLET
Val de Seille Château-Salins 1
Ludivine HOELLINGER
FRAAviron ValentinoisValence Av 1
Emma GIRODON
FRAAviron Union Nautique de VillefrancheVillefranche AUN 1
Lucie JARLOT
FRAAviron Union Nautique de VillefrancheVillefranche AUN 1
Jeanne BOCHARD
FRAAviron VilleneuvoisVilleneuve Av 1
Marie PAGES
FRAAviron VilleneuvoisVilleneuve Av 1
Clara DOUSSY
FRACercle Nautique d'AnnecyAnnecy CN 2
Charlotte BERNHEIM
FRACercle Nautique d'AnnecyAnnecy CN 2
Lou-Anne ROLLIER
FRAClub des Sports Annecy le VieuxAnnecy le Vieux CS 2
Aglae JALLE
FRAVal d'Oise AvironButry sur Oise VOA 2
Anna SCHROEDER-SINGARAVELOV
FRASporting DunkerquoisDunkerque SP 2
Jeanne ROUBIN
FRASociete d'Encouragement du Sport NautiqueEncouragement-SESN 2
Sydney LEHEUP
FRASociete Nautique d'EnghienEnghien SN 2
Hanae MAILLEAU
FRACercle Nautique de FranceFrance CN 2
Aimee LOMBARD
FRAGravelines Union Sportive AvironGravelines USA 2
Emma POULAIN
FRAGravelines Union Sportive AvironGravelines USA 2
Sacha MUTEAU
FRAClub Nautique de Libourne 1876Libourne CN 2
Josephine CORNUT DANJOU
FRAAviron du ScorffLorient a Scorff 2
Salome DEGEORGES
FRAAviron Club de Lyon-CaluireLyon Caluire AC 2
Noelia FUENTES
FRAAviron Club de ManosqueManosque AC 2
Jinwoo KIM
FRAAssociation Sportive MantaiseMantes AS 2
Clementine VANDENBERGHE
FRAUnion Sportive de MittersheimMittersheim US 2
Lorine FOUGERE
FRAUnion Sportive de MittersheimMittersheim US 2
Zoe NOTO
FRAClub Aviron LEO Lagrange NantesNantes CLL Av 2
Ines MARQUIS
FRAClub Nautique de NiceNice CN 2
Ilona HARANG
FRASociete Nautique du PerreuxPerreux SN 2
Celine GORGUET
FRASociete Nautique de Pont a MoussonPont a Mousson SN 2
Lilyrose SAWICKI
FRACercle Nautique des Regates RemoisesReims CNRR 2
Jeanne SELLIER
FRAAviron Saint QuentinoisSaint Quentin Av 2
Eva MELENCHON
FRAAviron ToulousainToulouse A 2
Rose AUBELEAU
FRAAviron ValentinoisValence Av 2
Julie MIRATON
FRAAviron Union Nautique de VillefrancheVillefranche AUN 2
Emy ECHALLIER
FRAAviron Union Nautique de VillefrancheVillefranche AUN 2
Eva MARILLER
FRAAviron VilleneuvoisVilleneuve Av 2
Adele VIDALLER
FRAAviron VilleneuvoisVilleneuve Av 2
Marie THIOLLIER
FRACercle Nautique d'AnnecyAnnecy CN 3
Marie CHAILLOU
FRAClub des Sports Annecy le VieuxAnnecy le Vieux CS 3
Sarah PHILIBERT
FRAVal d'Oise AvironButry sur Oise VOA 3
Lea GILLES
FRASporting DunkerquoisDunkerque SP 3
Amandine AUBERT
FRASociete Nautique d'EnghienEnghien SN 3
My Linh NGUYEN ANGELOT
FRAAviron du ScorffLorient a Scorff 3
Eloann CAZEAUX
FRAUnion Sportive de MittersheimMittersheim US 3
Lili STREIT-CHEVALIER
FRAUnion Sportive de MittersheimMittersheim US 3
Laura FISSEAU
FRAClub Aviron LEO Lagrange NantesNantes CLL Av 3
Tiphaine LE PAJOLEC
FRAClub Nautique de NiceNice CN 3
Chiara GIACONIA
FRAAviron Union Nautique de VillefrancheVillefranche AUN 3
Laura CANITROT
FRACercle Nautique d'AnnecyAnnecy CN 4
Claire FOURNIER
FRAUnion Sportive de MittersheimMittersheim US 4
Jihane OUGNOUN
FRAClub Aviron LEO Lagrange NantesNantes CLL Av 4
Agatha JEN WEGERDT
FRAAviron Union Nautique de VillefrancheVillefranche AUN 4
Carla GARCIA
FRAVal d'Oise AvironButry sur Oise VOA 5
Auriane VIEILLARD
FRAUnion Sportive de MittersheimMittersheim US 5
Capucine DELESDERRIER
FRAClub Aviron LEO Lagrange NantesNantes CLL Av 5
Romane CLEMENT
FRAVal d'Oise AvironButry sur Oise VOA 6
Chloé PIEILLER
FRAUnion Sportive de MittersheimMittersheim US 6
Manon POINAS
FRAUnion Sportive de MittersheimMittersheim US 7
Solene DESCHASEAUX WATELET
FRAUnion Sportive de MittersheimMittersheim US 8
Anais RUFFINONI
Concept 2 Team Germany
Alexandra FÖSTER
Arrabona Rowing Club
Siska BETTINA
Ukraine
Anastasiia USTIUZHANINA
Ukraine 1
Kateryna USTIUZHANINA
OARS - Florida USA
Samantha CLABORN
withdrawn before draw
FRASociete Nautique de Caen et du CalvadosCaen Calvados SN
Marilou LAMOTTE
withdrawn after draw
FRAClub LEO Lagrange ArmentieresArmentieres CLL
Rachel MAZZOLINI
withdrawn after draw
FRAVal d'Oise AvironButry sur Oise VOA 4
Melissa HOULEY
withdrawn after draw
FRASociete Nautique d'EnghienEnghien SN 4
Anna-Lou ARBAUT
withdrawn after draw
FRASociete Nautique d'EnghienEnghien SN 5
Julie LUBET
requested entry