zaterdag

3 juli 2021

ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:24,554e
Joost Popma
AEGAegir/GyasLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:34,726e
Guus Stuiver
GYAGyasLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:40,671e
Karlijn Strien
GYAGyas/ARCLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:52,624e
Ilse Koop
GYAGyasHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:20,314e
Jeroen Smeier
GYAGyas 2DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:05,935e
Danique de Ruiter
GYAGyas 1DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[8]07:49,241e
Nina van Vredendaal
AEGAegir/GyasLHB 8+B-finale[3]06:28,153e
Guus Stuiver
GYAGyasLHB 8+A-finale[1]06:23,895e
Joost Popma
GYAGyas/ARCLDB 4*B-finale[6]07:56,257e
Ilse Koop
GYAGyasLDB 4*A-finale[5]07:37,654e
Karlijn Strien
GYAGyasHB 8+A-finale[8]06:11,854e
Jeroen Smeier
GYAGyas 2DB 2xB-finale[7]07:52,335e
Danique de Ruiter
GYAGyas 1DB 2xA-finale[4]07:36,783e
Nina van Vredendaal
AEGAegir/GyasHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]06:57,174e
Joris Kluvers
GYAGyasHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:44,261e
David Moerman
OKEOkeanos/GyasDB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:58,071e
Yvette Biekart
GYAGyasDB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[7]06:55,892e
Wouke Mollema
GYAGyas 1HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:38,156e
Stan Koobs
GYAGyas 2HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]06:59,042e
Niels Brugge
AEGAegir/GyasHG 2xA-finale[8]06:50,857e
Joris Kluvers
GYAGyasHB 4+A-finale[6]06:32,862e
David Moerman
OKEOkeanos/GyasDB 8+A-finale[5]07:01,428e
Yvette Biekart
GYAGyasDB 8+A-finale[7]06:49,537e
Wouke Mollema
GYAGyas 1HB 2xC-finale[5]07:26,943e
Stan Koobs
GYAGyas 2HB 2xA-finale[3]06:53,477e
Niels Brugge

zondag

4 juli 2021

ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasHE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:07,823e
Jeroen Smeier
GYAGyasDE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:50,713e
Wouke Mollema
GYAGyasLHE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:15,121e
Joost Popma
GYAGyasLHG 4-race for lanes[5]06:32,541e
Danny Uitbeijerse
GYAFleur van DijkLDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:44,764e
Gyas
GYAGyasLHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:15,004e
Milan Post
GYAGyasHE 8+A-finale[2]06:08,426e
Jeroen Smeier
GYAGyasDE 8+A-finale[2]06:57,656e
Wouke Mollema
GYAGyasLHE 8+A-finale[5]06:13,905e
Joost Popma
GYAGyasLHG 4-A-finale[4]06:25,861e
Danny Uitbeijerse
GYAFleur van DijkLDG 1xA-finale[1]08:30,918e
Gyas
GYAGyasLHB 2xA-finale[1]07:20,578e
Milan Post
GYAGyasDGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:12,032e
Rosanne Fischer
GYAVera GommansDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:15,951e
Gyas
GYAGyasHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:30,964e
Leonard Vos
GYAGyasDGb 4-A-finale[6]07:26,865e
Rosanne Fischer
GYAVera GommansDB 1xA-finale[4]08:28,425e
Gyas
LAGLaga/Skøll/GyasHE 4-A-finale[5]06:12,901e
Menno Bezema