zaterdag

29 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
TROTromp 2M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 09:40[5]
Marit van Ommeren
TROTromp 1M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 09:40[7]
Philippine Straus
TROTromp 3M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3za 09:45[2]
Sarah Breken
TROTromp 4J18 1xheatza 12:00[2]
Carel van Daelen
TROTromp 3J18 1xheatza 12:00[5]
Misha Schmidt
TROTromp 2J18 1xheatza 12:10[2]
Dirk-Jan van Ommeren
TROTromp 1J18 1xheatza 12:15[4]
Jack Mulder
TROTrompJ16 1xheatza 14:00[8]
Daan Lyklema
TROTromp 2M16 2xA-finaleza 15:45[4]
Marit van Ommeren
TROTromp 3M16 2xA-finaleza 15:45[5]
Sarah Breken
TROTromp 1M16 2xA-finaleza 15:45[8]
Philippine Straus
TROTromp/SallandDE 2xA-finaleza 16:25[3]
Femke Paulis
WILWillem III/TrompM18 2-A-finaleza 17:10[7]
Anna Meijers
TROTromp/PampusJ16 4xA-finaleza 17:30[4]
Wout Kruithof
TROTrompJ16 4xA-finaleza 17:30[6]
Daan Gudde
LEYLeythe/Tromp/Willem IIIDG 4xA-finaleza 17:55[3]
Elke Schokking
TROTromp/Amstel/SallandDG 4xA-finaleza 17:55[7]
Femke Paulis

zondag

30 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
TROTromp 5J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 09:24[5]
Pepijn de Groot
TROTromp 3J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 09:24[8]
Wouter Siezen
TROTromp 2J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 09:29[3]
Daan Gudde
TROTromp 4J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 09:29[4]
Daniƫl Breken
TROTromp 1J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 09:29[8]
Wout Kruithof
WILWillem III/TrompM18 4-A-finalezo 11:36[5]
Anna Meijers
WILWillem III/TrompDE 2-voorwedstrijd 1zo 11:41[4]
Susan Temming
TROTrompJ18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 11:51[6]
Dirk-Jan van Ommeren
TROTromp-combiHE 8+voorwedstrijd 1zo 13:36[6]
Ruben Kouwenhoven
TROTromp 2M16 1xheatzo 14:06[4]
Nora Stokvis
TROTromp 1M16 1xheatzo 14:06[5]
Marit van Ommeren
TROTromp 3M16 1xheatzo 14:16[2]
Tessa Schokking
TROTromp 1J16 2xA-finalezo 15:28[7]
Wout Kruithof
WILWillem III/TrompDE 2-A-finalezo 16:49[6]
Susan Temming
TROTrompJ16 4*A-finalezo 17:14[7]
Pepijn de Groot
TROTrompM16 4xA-finalezo 17:19[5]
Sarah Breken
WILWillem III/Tromp/LeytheM18 4xA-finalezo 18:29[3]
Elke Schokking
HUNHunze-combiJ18 8+A-finalezo 18:44[8]
Robbe Mourits