[042] J16 1x heat

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.MAAMaas 101:51,32(5)03:47,80(3)05:40,02(1)07:34,97(1)
 Diederick Stuijfzand01:56,4801:52,2201:54,95
2.NEPNeptunus01:49,37(2)03:46,48(2)05:41,95(2)07:36,24(2)
 Maarten Veninga01:57,1101:55,4701:54,29+1,27
3.WILWillem III 301:48,23(1)03:45,53(1)05:51,40(6)07:45,00(3)
 Gianni Perotti01:57,3002:05,8701:53,60+10,03
4.ARCARC01:50,41(3)03:48,02(4)05:54,41(9)07:45,60(4)
 Gertjan Bruins01:57,6102:06,3901:51,19+10,63
5.MAAMaas 201:53,71(7)03:53,81(8)05:52,85(8)07:46,86(5)
 Niels Reintjes02:00,1001:59,0401:54,01+11,89
6.WILWillem III 401:54,07(8)03:51,41(7)05:58,28(16)07:47,24(6)
 Maarten Worm01:57,3402:06,8701:48,96+12,27
7.DDSDDS 201:51,56(6)03:49,16(6)05:52,03(7)07:50,56(7)
 Mees Halkes01:57,6002:02,8701:58,53+15,59
8.WILWillem III 101:50,86(4)03:48,84(5)05:48,88(5)07:51,94(8)
 Ole Kuppens01:57,9802:00,0402:03,06+16,97
9.WILWillem III 501:54,48(12)03:54,26(10)05:57,47(13)07:52,34(9)
 Klaas Baud01:59,7802:03,2101:54,87+17,37
10.ALKAlkmaarsche 101:56,39(20)03:54,78(12)05:55,03(10)07:55,69(10)
 Auke Kloosterman01:58,3902:00,2502:00,66+20,72
11.NAANaarden 101:54,46(10)03:55,14(15)05:47,80(4)07:56,19(11)
 Tije Korteweg02:00,6801:52,6602:08,39+21,22
12.LAALaak01:55,86(19)03:54,37(11)05:56,50(12)07:56,86(12)
 Nout van der Vlugt01:58,5102:02,1302:00,36+21,89
13.RESRedwood Scullers01:58,26(23)03:56,54(21)05:57,67(14)07:57,23(13)
 Alex Kawaja01:58,2802:01,1301:59,56+22,26
14.RICRIC01:54,28(9)03:53,93(9)05:58,33(17)07:59,29(14)
 Dominique van Wijngaarden01:59,6502:04,4002:00,96+24,32
15.ALKAlkmaarsche 301:54,47(11)03:56,35(20)05:59,85(19)08:00,29(15)
 Tos Eijskoot02:01,8802:03,5002:00,44+25,32
16.PAMPampus 101:54,69(14)03:55,09(14)06:11,74(24)08:00,87(16)
 Hugo Snelder02:00,4002:16,6501:49,13+25,90
17.WILWillem III 201:55,81(18)03:55,97(18)05:44,64(3)08:00,90(17)
 Igor Nienhaus02:00,1601:48,6702:16,26+25,93
18.LEYLeythe01:55,59(17)03:54,98(13)05:58,21(15)08:02,39(18)
 Albert Segers01:59,3902:03,2302:04,18+27,42
19.DDSDDS 101:58,57(25)04:00,05(23)06:02,32(20)08:04,26(19)
 Gijs van der Voet02:01,4802:02,2702:01,94+29,29
20.MAAMaas 301:54,59(13)03:56,05(19)06:02,52(21)08:04,37(20)
 Erwin Wiltenburg02:01,4602:06,4702:01,85+29,40
21.WILWillem III 601:55,29(16)03:55,57(16)05:59,74(18)08:04,95(21)
 Ben van den Eerenbeemt02:00,2802:04,1702:05,21+29,98
22.ALKAlkmaarsche 201:57,21(22)03:58,83(22)06:03,71(22)08:06,58(22)
 Joost van der Sluis02:01,6202:04,8802:02,87+31,61
23.VIKViking 201:54,88(15)03:55,77(17)06:04,06(23)08:12,68(23)
 Quinten de Cocq02:00,8902:08,2902:08,62+37,71
24.TROTromp02:00,44(26)04:04,57(25)06:12,53(25)08:23,50(24)
 Daan Lyklema02:04,1302:07,9602:10,97+48,53
25.PAMPampus 201:56,74(21)04:07,99(26)06:23,78(26)08:35,87(25)
 Ruben Blokhuis02:11,2502:15,7902:12,09+1:00,90
26.NAANaarden 202:10,70(29)04:17,60(28)06:27,86(28)08:36,38(26)
 Floris Keune02:06,9002:10,2602:08,52+1:01,41
27.NAANaarden 302:00,46(27)04:09,60(27)06:23,82(27)08:38,13(27)
 Olaf Schippers02:09,1402:14,2202:14,31+1:03,16
28.VIKViking 302:04,56(28)04:18,64(29)06:39,51(29)08:57,98(28)
 Floris Yadava02:14,0802:20,8702:18,47+1:23,01
DAVDaventria01:58,51(24)04:02,75(24)05:55,77(11)niet gefinisht
 Diewert Mul02:04,2401:53,02