za 09:35 - race 117 - [044] M16 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.WETWetterwille/Viking[4]01:54,54(1)03:57,81(1)06:02,87(1)08:04,23(1)FA
 Vera Meijerhof02:03,2702:05,0602:01,36
2.HEMHemus/Jason[3]01:57,03(2)03:59,18(2)06:03,62(2)08:05,17(2)FA
 Floor Hurkmans02:02,1502:04,4402:01,55+0,94
3.ARCARC/Hoop[2]01:58,61(4)04:01,99(3)06:06,91(3)08:10,54(3)FA
 Liza Lausberg02:03,3802:04,9202:03,63+6,31
4.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[6]01:57,53(3)04:03,29(4)06:10,83(4)08:14,31(4)
 Demi Straathof02:05,7602:07,5402:03,48+10,08
5.WILWillem III[5]02:01,17(5)04:08,59(5)06:16,87(5)08:23,08(5)
 Fien Wenneker02:07,4202:08,2802:06,21+18,85
6.ZWOZwolsche[7]02:01,76(6)04:10,83(6)06:23,48(6)08:35,69(6)
 Renée van der Kloos02:09,0702:12,6502:12,21+31,46

za 09:40 - race 118 - [044] M16 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TROTromp 2[5]01:55,50(1)03:58,35(1)06:04,32(1)08:09,90(1)FA
 Marit van Ommeren02:02,8502:05,9702:05,58
2.HUNHunze[6]01:56,57(2)04:01,55(2)06:10,99(2)08:19,86(2)FA
 Jente Jongsma02:04,9802:09,4402:08,87+9,96
3.TROTromp 1[7]02:01,91(3)04:08,54(3)06:17,95(3)08:26,42(3)FA
 Philippine Straus02:06,6302:09,4102:08,47+16,52
4.VIKViking/Pampus[2]02:05,91(5)04:16,70(5)06:31,40(4)08:40,43(4)
 Maartje Glasz02:10,7902:14,7002:09,03+30,53
5.NAANaarden[4]02:03,11(4)04:14,78(4)06:31,60(5)08:42,46(5)
 Sarah Rüger02:11,6702:16,8202:10,86+32,56
6.HEMHemus[3]02:06,92(6)04:19,55(6)06:34,82(6)08:44,78(6)
 Inge Buikema02:12,6302:15,2702:09,96+34,88

za 09:45 - race 119 - [044] M16 2x voorwedstrijd 3

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TROTromp 3[2]01:58,74(1)04:05,77(1)06:15,36(1)08:22,46(1)FA
 Sarah Breken02:07,0302:09,5902:07,10
2.MAAMaas[3]02:05,05(4)04:13,19(2)06:24,99(2)08:31,92(2)FA
 Sarah Korving02:08,1402:11,8002:06,93+9,46
3.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[5]02:05,30(5)04:16,16(5)--08:32,23(3)
 Liesbeth Udo02:10,86+9,77
4.DRADrammen Rokkclub/Neptunus[4]02:04,11(2)04:13,63(3)06:27,83(4)08:33,52(4)
 Eva Griep02:09,5202:14,2002:05,69+11,06
5.DIEDiep[6]02:04,41(3)04:14,48(4)06:27,59(3)08:40,08(5)
 Eline Bokhorst02:10,0702:13,1102:12,49+17,62
6.VIKViking[7]02:07,00(6)04:17,86(6)06:31,01(5)08:41,33(6)
 Nikkie Buijtendorp02:10,8602:13,1502:10,32+18,87

za 15:45 - race 178 - [044] M16 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.WETWetterwille/Viking[6]01:54,24(2)03:54,09(2)05:53,19(2)07:49,19(1)
 Vera Meijerhof01:59,8501:59,1001:56,00
2.HUNHunze[2]01:53,14(1)03:52,35(1)05:52,26(1)07:49,43(2)
 Jente Jongsma01:59,2101:59,9101:57,17+0,24
3.TROTromp 2[4]01:57,68(4)03:58,58(4)06:00,73(4)07:57,04(3)
 Marit van Ommeren02:00,9002:02,1501:56,31+7,85
4.HEMHemus/Jason[3]01:58,08(5)03:58,26(3)06:03,45(6)07:58,11(4)
 Floor Hurkmans02:00,1802:05,1901:54,66+8,92
5.TROTromp 3[5]01:57,32(3)04:00,93(6)06:00,50(3)08:01,35(5)
 Sarah Breken02:03,6101:59,5702:00,85+12,16
6.ARCARC/Hoop[1]01:58,83(6)04:00,03(5)06:01,83(5)08:03,47(6)
 Liza Lausberg02:01,2002:01,8002:01,64+14,28
7.TROTromp 1[8]02:03,84(7)04:09,63(7)06:17,17(7)08:25,07(7)
 Philippine Straus02:05,7902:07,5402:07,90+35,88
8.MAAMaas[7]02:04,76(8)04:17,30(8)06:26,64(8)08:36,58(8)
 Sarah Korving02:12,5402:09,3402:09,94+47,39