Sun, 10:20 - Race 311 - ChG 4x Time Trial

12 fastest => SAB

codecrew
stroke
number
TYNTyne Amateur Rowing Club[323]
 Laura Kerr
MHDMaidenhead Rowing Club A[324]
 Elizabeth Hollis
LEALea Rowing Club[325]
 Rosa Millard
TSSTideway Scullers School A[326]
 Ruby O'Keeffe
QASQueen Anne's Boat Club A[327]
 Rachel Green
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club B[328]
 Rachel Grainger
LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club A[329]
 Madeline Lloyd
ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland A[330]
 Trudie McComb
TSSTideway Scullers School B[331]
 Helena Bentley
MOCMonmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club A[332]
 Martha Waterstone
CANCanford School Boat Club[333]
 Tess Marley
SBTSurbiton High School Boat Club A[334]
 Emily Moore
MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy[336]
 Robine Van Doorn
NOWNorthwich Rowing Club[337]
 Eleanor Heathcock
FULFulham Reach Boat Club B[338]
 Sabina Bryson-Harris
HINHinksey Sculling School B[339]
 Phoebe May
MARMarlow Rowing Club[340]
 Eve Lombardo
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club A[341]
 Annabelle Taylor
HENHenley Rowing Club[342]
 Georgia Brown
GHPGloucester Hartpury[343]
 Ruth McAteer
GGAGlasgow Academy Rowing Club B[344]
 Anna Buchanan
GGAGlasgow Academy Rowing Club A[345]
 Emily Milne
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club A[346]
 Claudia Rossington
BMSBedford Modern School Boat Club[347]
 Lizzie Rowe
CLCCheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club A[348]
 Za Kosobucki
GMSGreat Marlow School Boat Club[349]
 Jessie McAuley
WHSWimbledon High School Boat Club A[350]
 Emily Kress
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club A[352]
 Olivia Moir
HINHinksey Sculling School A[353]
 JoJo Blyth
QASQueen Anne's Boat Club B[354]
 Alicia Buckeridge
FULFulham Reach Boat Club A[355]
 Julie Hagen
LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club[356]
 Elizabeth Witt
WLTWalton Rowing Club[357]
 India Catlin
PHSPutney High School Boat Club[358]
 Alice Bridges
YRKYork City Rowing Club[359]
 Olivia Appleton
KSEKings School Ely, The, Boat Club A[360]
 Rahera Greatrex
KSWKings School Worcester, The, Boat Club[361]
 Nemi Edwards