Fri, 11:00 AM - Race 4A - Yr 7 G 2 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]SMASt Matthew Academy
Princess Martins
[2]TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Rachael Omole
[3]HABHarris Academy Bermondsey
Tammy McDonagh
[4]TCAThe City Academy, Hackney
Ethan Asare
[5]BMABrampton Manor Academy
Chenoa Acquah
[6]CSCheney School
Ellie Garrington
[7]RLHRicards Lodge High School
Daisy Davolls
[8]TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Rosie Harwood
[9]KAKingsley Academy
Molly Mai Odell Farrell
[10]QGSQueens Gate School
Cecilia Weber
[11]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
Sabiha Shirzad
[12]St Angela's Ursuline School
ADANNA EJIOFOR
[13]TGTownley Grammar
Nina Oreskovic
[14]BMSBirchensale Middle School
Emily Laing
[15]ECEly College
Ella Mae-Allsop
[16]TBCThe Bay CE School
Lucy Debenham
[17]GSGraveney School
Carlota Vilaseca
[18]GSGThe Green School for Girls
Julia Russell
[19]GSGraveney School
Nola Chamy
[21]RLHRicards Lodge High School
Holly Hudson
[22]FRCFairlop Rowing Club
Annabel Harvey
[23]FHSFarlingaye High School
Ellie Watson
[24]HABHarris Academy Bermondsey
Serena Dundas
[25]TCSThe Cherwell School
Lydia Fehse
[26]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Esme Sinclair
[27]GSGThe Green School for Girls
Leah Weekes
[28]THAThe Hurlingham Academy
Melahat Gur
[29]FHSFarlingaye High School
Alice Barnes
[30]SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
Karolina Kakol

Fri, 11:00 AM - Race 4B - Yr 7 G 2 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Alannah Akinson
[2]BMSBirchensale Middle School
Maja Szymko
[3]TLAThe Langley Academy
Angelika Sierocka
[4]DASDRET All Stars
Lily-Mae Spencer
[5]TJRThe John Roan
Lois Kennett- brown
[6]MGSMaidstone Grammar School for Girls
Carys Lloyd
[7]TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Imogen Bess Van Beers
[8]FHSFarlingaye High School
Lizzie Brindley
[9]FHSFarlingaye High School
Emily Cutler
[10]FHSFarlingaye High School
Imogen Crossfield
[11]PERPerins School
Gabby Wadey
[12]DSDunraven School
Jade Chalmers - Rix
[13]TGTownley Grammar
Hope Still
[14]FHSFarlingaye High School
Anelie Francis-Smith
[15]St Angela's Ursuline School
ANGEL BAMPOE-PARRY
[16]St Angela's Ursuline School
MASERAY CONTEH
[17]THSTalbot Heath School
Chloe Hannam
[18]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Yashfa Ansar
[19]BMSBirchensale Middle School
Brooke Stanton
[20]TJRThe John Roan
Ellen Cooper
[21]TBCThe Bay CE School
Bethany Katierewa
[22]St Mark's Catholic School
Emma Nagle
[23]GSGThe Green School for Girls
Suhani Tekle
[24]CSCheney School
Martha Burnette
[25]TCAThe City Academy, Hackney
Stella Bramante Willocks
[26]HABHarris Academy Bermondsey
Elise Rowe
[27]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Mollie Coode
[28]RLHRicards Lodge High School
Larissa Nuin Gewehr
[29]ECEly College
Charlie Rouam-Sim
[30]FHSFarlingaye High School
Eva Cranfield

Fri, 11:00 AM - Race 4C - Yr 7 G 2 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]KHSKew House School Boat Club
Ava Thurnham
[2]PERPerins School
Sophie Yates
[3]TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Michelle Aguduelo
[4]GSGThe Green School for Girls
Myrto Daferera
[5]TCSThe Cherwell School
Zara Sharif
[6]CSCheney School
Molly Clarke
[7]DASDRET All Stars
Lucy Penney
[8]SMASt Matthew Academy
Ryannah Winfield
[9]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Maneeka Parmar
[10]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Mahum Ahmed
[11]CSCheney School
Lulu Molloy
[12]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Zainab Hussain
[13]TCAThe City Academy, Hackney
Rhkiyah Isey
[14]SMASt Matthew Academy
Desree Eseoghene - Akpodono
[15]GSGThe Green School for Girls
Poppy Weaver
[16]FHSFarlingaye High School
Imogen Berry
[17]SMASt Matthew Academy
Nickoyah Forrest
[18]TGTownley Grammar
Eady Bramham
[19]LABLeigh Academy Blackheath
Charlotte Van Der Wiele
[20]BSBishopsgate School
Flame Airikkala
[21]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Connie Smerdon
[22]THSTalbot Heath School
Erin Wells
[23]St Angela's Ursuline School
DANIELLA BOAKYE
[24]St Mark's Catholic School
Claudia Puchyr
[25]ROERoedean School
Grace Johnson
[26]HABHarris Academy Bermondsey
Nakiya Wallace
[27]FHSFarlingaye High School
Molly Ayett-Skinner
[28]FHSFarlingaye High School
Megan Fry
[29]DSDunraven School
Sukina Ahad
[30]Clapton Girls' Academy
Jessica Farley

Fri, 11:00 AM - Race 4D - Yr 7 G 2 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]TGTownley Grammar
Yossy Balogun
[2]TCSThe Cherwell School
Mabel Parsons
[3]QGSQueens Gate School
Chloe Rastue
[4]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Zia Sanderson
[5]HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls
Lucy Jamieson
[6]BMSBirchensale Middle School
Safiya Sharaz
[7]GSGraveney School
Maya Powell
[8]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
Rogaia Hussein
[9]SHASt Helen and St Katharine
Kitty Spurgeon
[10]FHSFarlingaye High School
Anna Gillingwater
[11]GSGraveney School
Iara David Lamb
[12]St Mark's Catholic School
Celeste Phelan
[13]TGTownley Grammar
Susan Hadaki
[14]Clapton Girls' Academy
Madeleine Miedzik
[15]TGTownley Grammar
Francesca Molonia
[16]TCSThe Cherwell School
Julia Rowland
[17]St Mark's Catholic School
Paola Nobili
[18]ECEly College
Mia Karpinaite
[19]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Avneet Dhesi
[20]TJRThe John Roan
Amelia Lawrence
[21]LASLondon Area Sea Cadets
Jessica Thompson
[22]KHSKew House School Boat Club
Darcy York
[23]QGSQueens Gate School
Sophie Tomala
[24]TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Renee Blay
[25]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
Maysa Salad
[26]Clapton Girls' Academy
Laila-Grace Mckenzie-Breary
[27]Hannah Gunkel
Hannah Gunkel
[28]HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls
Sarah Guillen-Alvarez
[29]KHSKew House School Boat Club
Payton Tsielepes
[30]THSTalbot Heath School
Caitlin Dickinson

Fri, 11:10 AM - Race 5A - Yr 7 G 2 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Falak ASLF
[2]PLYPlymouth Schools
Lottie KINSEY
[4]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Aua Duarte SIDIBE
[5]KAKingsley Academy
Zira LUTTERODT
[6]TJRThe John Roan
Grace MONTEL
[7]DSDunraven School
Nadia TAOUTAOU
[8]KHSKew House School Boat Club
Charlotte TAYLOR-AUBERRY
[9]GSGThe Green School for Girls
Angela AFONSO
[10]TGTownley Grammar
Morenike SHITTU
[11]BSBishopsgate School
Sara GARCIA
[12]GSGThe Green School for Girls
Rayanne MEDHI
[13]TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Nashrah KAZMI
[14]TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Zahra AKRAM
[15]TBCThe Bay CE School
Caitlin DIFFEY
[17]Clapton Girls' Academy
Wiktoria KOSCIUSZKO
[18]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
Tehreem ASHFAQ
[19]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
Laila TARIQ
[20]GSGThe Green School for Girls
Amal WELLINGTON
[21]St Mark's Catholic School
Eugenie LINHINYA
[22]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Nana Appiah Mensah MINTER
[23]SHASt Helen and St Katharine
Daisy WAKEFIELD
[24]SHASt Helen and St Katharine
Phoebe OLDFIELD
[25]TGTownley Grammar
Bukola FALOMA
[26]GSGraveney School
Sam MAUGHAM
[27]Clapton Girls' Academy
Ava ARNOLD
[28]THSTalbot Heath School
Paige DAVIS-MCCLUSKIE
[29]PLYPlymouth Schools
Phoebe DANIELS
[30]TCAThe City Academy, Hackney
Danica YILMAZ

Fri, 11:10 AM - Race 5B - Yr 7 G 2 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]SGCSt George Catholic College (out of competition)
Marie HUDSON
[2]LPSLangdon Park School
Wahida Rahman
[3]SHASt Helen and St Katharine
Ruby Smith
[4]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Rafa Mirza
[5]CSCheney School
Isabel Miskin
[6]TWSThe Warren School
Kymani Whittaker
[7]LABLeigh Academy Blackheath
Isobel Bradnam
[8]GSGThe Green School for Girls
Natasha Siddiqui
[9]QGSQueens Gate School
Allegra Russo
[11]TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Sumaya Riaz
[12]ROERoedean School
Madeleine Ebden
[13]TWSThe Warren School
Rebekha Boyd
[14]CVCCambourne Village College
Grace Mitchell
[15]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Nikol Szablewska
[16]St Angela's Ursuline School
FISAYO KOFOWOROLA
[17]TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Chinaza Ikejimba
[18]GSGThe Green School for Girls
Bolu Dada
[19]TGTownley Grammar
Alexandria Laoshe
[20]LABLeigh Academy Blackheath
Jessica Partridge
[22]BSBishopsgate School
Amelia Prescot
[23]LABLeigh Academy Blackheath
Kitty Pledge
[24]TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Kunmi Omololu
[25]TGTownley Grammar
Ademide Akinfolarin
[26]ROERoedean School
Atlanta Harrison
[27]SSCScarborough Sea Cadets
Grace Hunt
[28]GSGThe Green School for Girls
Nafisa Qureshi
[29]GSGThe Green School for Girls
Weronika Kucala