Fri, 10:35 AM - Race 2B - Yr 7 B 2 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]BMABrampton Manor Academy
Jenson Saubolle
[2]DSDunraven School
Marley Standring
[3]TLAThe Langley Academy
Joshua Coull
[4]CCConisborough College
Nathaniel Jarrett
[5]TCAThe City Academy, Hackney
Hugh Andrews
[6]KHSKew House School Boat Club
Heath Ward
[7]HCHarewood College
Matas Volungevicius
[8]SBWSJ Beaumont Windsor
Rocco Vallebona
[9]APAArk Putney Academy
Rainbow Ukueku
[10]CSCheney School
Ariel Kruchov
[11]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Tom Bradbury
[12]HOUHounsdown School
Aran Docherty
[13]RUTRutlish School
Joshua Turner
[14]HOUHounsdown School
Freddie Symmonds
[15]FHSFarlingaye High School
Ethan Lewis
[16]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Alexandros Thomas
[17]TWSThe Warren School
Oliver South
[18]KSKingsford School
Eduard Cojocaru
[19]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Marc Goia
[20]CCConisborough College
Christian Asante
[21]OPGOakwood Park Grammar School
Leo Atkinson
[22]BCSBournemouth Collegiate School
Murphy Ayrton
[23]WAWalworth Academy
Jayden Johnson
[24]ECEly College
Kyler Boam
[25]HCHarewood College
Danny Allison
[26]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Alfred de Abaitua
[27]DSDunraven School
Jacob Davis
[28]CSCheney School
Timmy Felipe
[29]HCHarewood College
Harley Kehoe
[30]St Michael's Catholic College
Paul Ogbonnaya

Fri, 10:35 AM - Race 2C - Yr 7 B 2 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
Thomas Horscroft Odley
[2]CSCheney School
Jack Niland
[3]HOUHounsdown School
Oscar Gailor
[4]TBCThe Bay CE School
Kyran Lowe
[5]St Mark's Catholic School
Jerold Gorleku
[6]BMSBirchensale Middle School
Alfie Gray
[7]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Abu Bayazid
[8]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Arman Rob
[9]TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Julius Nwike
[10]TLAThe Langley Academy
Piero Ciobanu
[11]CCConisborough College
Rashard Moore-Campbell
[12]KHSKew House School Boat Club
Oliver Holbrook
[13]SGSSt Georges School Windsor Castle
Oliver Powles
[14]RUTRutlish School
Caleb Richardson
[15]BMSBirchensale Middle School
Jayden Bryant
[16]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Afzal Ahmed
[17]KHSKew House School Boat Club
Morgan Thomas
[18]BCSBournemouth Collegiate School
Lawrence Skorochod
[19]DGSDeptford Green School
Marlow Neil
[20]St Mark's Catholic School
Jakub Banach
[21]OPGOakwood Park Grammar School
George Parker
[22]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Ethan Towers
[23]RUTRutlish School
Ben Shepherd
[24]KSKingsford School
Ion Vizri
[25]HSKHaverstock School
Success Weyi
[26]SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
Joe Mckenzie-Cook
[27]THAThe Hurlingham Academy
Kurt Marcilla
[28]CCSCastle Court School
Arthur Wright
[29]LABLeigh Academy Blackheath
Edward Berry
[30]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Fardan Choudhury

Fri, 10:35 AM - Race 2D - Yr 7 B 2 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]CSCheney School
Max Sutton
[2]GCSGunnersbury Catholic School
Thomas Benistan
[3]APAArk Putney Academy
Cyron Guevarra
[4]WAWalworth Academy
Alpha Keita-Turay
[5]SMASt Matthew Academy
Vieric Angwe
[6]CLYClaydon High School
Max Thurlow
[7]BSBishopsgate School
Max Bland
[8]KHSKew House School Boat Club
Ted Chase
[9]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Noor Amini
[10]GSGraveney School
Orion Loth
[11]GSGraveney School
Alderic Leleu
[12]ECEly College
Sean Trelford
[13]BCSBournemouth Collegiate School
Kip Ponton
[14]NSBNorthampton School for Boys
William Hunter
[15]WAWalworth Academy
Ben Nwabenu
[16]KHSKew House School Boat Club
Archie Miller
[17]CCConisborough College
Daniel Ansah
[18]DSDunraven School
Jacob Dilley
[19]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Ibrahim Ahmed
[20]DSDunraven School
Beaux Timmins - Martin
[21]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Yunus Abdullah
[22]KSKingsford School
David Surugiu
[23]RARRDA Active Row Hub
Lucian Ronca
[24]HCHarewood College
Finlay Sainsbury
[25]HCHarewood College
Benjamin Preston
[26]LABLeigh Academy Blackheath
Harry Harper
[27]ECEly College
Eryk Szymanski
[28]WAWalworth Academy
Sayid Farah-Yusuf
[29]TSToynbee School
Szymon Jaroni
[30]CSCheney School
Oscar Tuck

Fri, 10:50 AM - Race 3A - Yr 7 B 2 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]BSBishopsgate School
Atlas Odabasi
[2]CSCheney School
Dylan Garton
[3]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Kadeer Cole
[4]GCSGunnersbury Catholic School
Chibeze Atuegwu
[5]DSDunraven School
Alexander Lawrie
[6]TLAThe Langley Academy
Subhaan Butt
[7]KAKingsley Academy
Rhys Huskinson
[8]TLAThe Langley Academy
Tigran Kovalov
[9]SMASt Matthew Academy
D'Metri Ramator
[10]St Mark's Catholic School
Shaquiel Louis
[11]DSDunraven School
Dudley Gill
[12]CCConisborough College
Mustapha Camara
[13]KHSKew House School Boat Club
Freddie Wormleighton
[14]GCSGunnersbury Catholic School
Dominic Kozub
[15]LCSLister Community School
Sameer Sheikh
[16]GSGraveney School
Ruban Pradhan
[17]TLAThe Langley Academy
Dayem Afzal
[18]CSCheney School
Peter Goodrich Jones
[19]OCOarsome Chance
Riley Randle
[20]St Mark's Catholic School
Zion Gonsalves
[21]HSKHaverstock School
Jaiden Lydon
[22]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Mirza Tahmid
[23]CVCCambourne Village College
Xavier Matelot
[24]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Caleb Koranteng
[25]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Konstantinos Papantos
[26]TBCThe Bay CE School
Callum Chambers
[27]TCAThe City Academy, Hackney
Jamar Bailey
[28]FHSFarlingaye High School
Aston Kingsford-Bere
[29]TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Joshua Alexander
[30]BCSBournemouth Collegiate School
Miles Squire

Fri, 10:50 AM - Race 3B - Yr 7 B 2 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]LABLeigh Academy Blackheath
Jonathon Perkins
[2]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Joseph Lukic
[3]St Mark's Catholic School
Finn Murphy
[4]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Enrico Proietti
[5]TLAThe Langley Academy
Sayam Gupta
[6]St Michael's Catholic College
Francis Salvador
[7]DSDunraven School
Olly Scourse
[8]RUTRutlish School
Nikita Pussa
[9]BMABrampton Manor Academy
Oladimeji Amusan
[10]CCConisborough College
Rosharme Moore
[11]TSToynbee School
David Glabb
[12]SBWSJ Beaumont Windsor
Fadi Junejo
[13]ACSAlperton Community School
Jay Patel
[14]SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
Lewis Grey
[15]LCSLister Community School
Zak Kaddouri
[16]CCConisborough College
Ayoola Erinle
[17]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Victor Dabrowski
[18]ECEly College
David Coe
[19]SMASt Matthew Academy
Abdul Oladejo
[20]CVCCambourne Village College
Eddie Skey
[21]DSDunraven School
Oscar Sherwen
[22]TWSThe Warren School
Eduard Iusco
[23]St Michael's Catholic College
Caleb Akoto
[24]HCHarewood College
Lucas Williams
[25]SGSSt Georges School Windsor Castle
Tristan Urquhart-Irvine
[26]TLAThe Langley Academy
Alfie Mitchell
[27]SMASt Matthew Academy
Rahul Magar
[28]BMSBirchensale Middle School
Isa Itlaf-Armstrong
[29]SBWSJ Beaumont Windsor
Joshua Oliver-Willwong
[30]SBWSJ Beaumont Windsor
Jad Garlick

Fri, 10:50 AM - Race 3C - Yr 7 B 2 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]RUTRutlish School
Rishi Manku
[2]PERPerins School
Ben Hawke
[3]CSCheney School
Thomas Clarkson
[4]KHSKew House School Boat Club
Owein Farrow
[5]TLAThe Langley Academy
Zayaan Adil
[6]HCHarewood College
Isaac Hope
[7]SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
Andrea Recchia
[8]RUTRutlish School
Connor Cahill
[9]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Karim Harb
[10]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Aymen Ali
[11]LABLeigh Academy Blackheath
Samuel (Yele) Pratt
[12]GSGraveney School
Josh Lee-Baum
[13]CSCheney School
Luke Garrington
[14]CCConisborough College
Rolando Gregorie
[15]GSGraveney School
Markus Schuchinsky
[16]PERPerins School
Oliver Cordery
[17]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Willoughby Carter
[18]SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
Eric Pogson
[19]OPGOakwood Park Grammar School
Nate Turner
[20]KHSKew House School Boat Club
Timothy Hill
[21]CVCCambourne Village College
George Britton-Brown
[22]LPSLangdon Park School
Abdul Basit
[23]TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Adrian Birungi
[24]BCSBournemouth Collegiate School
Croyde Moyse-Bartlett
[25]TLAThe Langley Academy
Soham Bafana
[26]BMSBirchensale Middle School
Kacper Cioch
[27]DASDRET All Stars
Damian Namsons
[28]TLAThe Langley Academy
Samuel Pellow
[29]RUTRutlish School
Joshua Parker
[30]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Ishtiaq Choudhury

Fri, 10:50 AM - Race 3D - Yr 7 B 2 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]HCHarewood College
Finlay Lock
[2]RUTRutlish School
Patrick Marino-Lestini
[3]BCSBournemouth Collegiate School
Sam Grainger
[4]RUTRutlish School
Matthew Saayam
[5]PERPerins School
Lou Povey
[6]RUTRutlish School
Joshua Parchment
[7]BMABrampton Manor Academy
Melek Mehmet-Thompson
[8]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Rafin Hossain
[9]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Ropoc Ahmed
[10]HCHarewood College
Anthony Horwood
[11]FHSFarlingaye High School
Lewis McKenzie
[12]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Thomas Baker
[13]ECEly College
Tobias D'Chunha
[14]St Michael's Catholic College
Malachi Grocher
[15]CSCheney School
Oliver Marshall
[16]LASLondon Area Sea Cadets
Mohammed Opayemi
[17]HCHarewood College
Theo Ioakeim
[18]HSKHaverstock School
Bernardo Canepari
[19]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Aiden Price
[20]HOUHounsdown School
Isaac Longman
[21]NSBNorthampton School for Boys
Ethan Round
[22]FHSFarlingaye High School
Finbar Roche
[23]KAKingsley Academy
Ramy Mouici
[24]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Dawud Islam
[25]SGSSt Georges School Windsor Castle
Leo Handy
[26]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Riad Shaheed
[27]OPGOakwood Park Grammar School
Ryan Wood
[28]DGSDeptford Green School
Manny Uwanogho
[29]FHSFarlingaye High School
Oscar Karta-Smith
[30]ACSAlperton Community School
Mohamed CHERABI