Fri, 11:10 AM - Race 5C - Yr 8 B 3 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]CLYClaydon High School
Tyler Corr
[2]St Michael's Catholic College
Gideon One
[3]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Chris Pinthu
[4]RUTRutlish School
Joel Chivers-Amoah-Young
[5]BCSBournemouth Collegiate School
Rueben Smith
[6]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Dylan Wavamuno
[7]Will Cannon
Will Cannon
[8]KHSKew House School Boat Club
Lucas Chad
[9]St Mark's Catholic School
Connor Flaherty
[10]St Michael's Catholic College
Gerald Peralta
[11]TSToynbee School
Jacob Axtell
[12]SGSSt Georges School Windsor Castle
Johnny Wales
[13]TLAThe Langley Academy
Kyle Bradburn
[14]IASIsleworth & Syon School
Chris Kolev
[15]SBWSJ Beaumont Windsor
Harry Maloney
[16]WAWalworth Academy
Jevaughn Rowe
[17]DGSDeptford Green School
Eric Cuevas
[18]CLYClaydon High School
Taylor Ashley-Plumb
[19]DSDunraven School
Tristan Teverson
[20]BSBishopsgate School
Joseph Pym
[21]GCSGunnersbury Catholic School
Bartek Czjakowski
[22]HOUHounsdown School
Peter O’Neil
[23]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Henry Beaumont
[24]DSDunraven School
Reuben Clark
[25]KEKings Ely
Aron O'Connor
[26]OPGOakwood Park Grammar School
Oliver Kane
[27]KEKings Ely
Alex Keene
[28]DSDunraven School
Myles Scally
[29]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Abidul Islam H
[30]HOUHounsdown School
Ajay Sharma

Fri, 11:10 AM - Race 5D - Yr 8 B 3 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]HCHarewood College
Quinten Brindle
[2]DGSDeptford Green School
Eliakim Kimuli
[3]SBWSJ Beaumont Windsor
Oreofe Gibson-White
[4]RUTRutlish School
Zafir Din
[5]HCHarewood College
Argi Ioakeim
[6]PERPerins School
Owen Beswick
[7]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Muhammad Mahmood
[8]TCSThe Cherwell School
Isaac Green
[9]TCSThe Cherwell School
Will Rowe
[10]DSDunraven School
Sonny Harrison - Hughes
[11]RUTRutlish School
Oscar Johnson
[12]TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Bryan Mbianba
[13]BCSBournemouth Collegiate School
Thomas Price
[14]St Michael's Catholic College
Larry Adia
[15]WAWalworth Academy
Richmond Bamfo
[16]APAArk Putney Academy
Eric Kreimes
[17]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Joshua Rajendra
[18]SBWSJ Beaumont Windsor
Edri Kaleshi
[19]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Ahyan Ahmed
[20]HCHarewood College
Sam Muslin
[21]DSDunraven School
Sebastian Charles
[22]TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Paul Lardi
[23]CLYClaydon High School
Edward Barker
[24]CLYClaydon High School
Alfie Sharplin
[25]HCHarewood College
Finley Andrews
[26]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Azher Islam
[27]FRCFairlop Rowing Club
Damon Davies
[28]DGSDeptford Green School
Arlo Challis
[29]GSGraveney School
Angus Johnson
[30]KEKings Ely
Jack Tisi

Fri, 11:20 AM - Race 6A - Yr 8 B 3 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]LCSLister Community School
Eshan Miah
[2]St Mark's Catholic School
Kacper Lepko
[3]SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
Denas Gurskis
[4]St Mark's Catholic School
Samuel Henry-Stumpe
[5]WYRWarrington Youth Rowing
Evan Wray
[6]RUTRutlish School
Leo Lefondre
[7]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Elham Alimi
[8]St Mark's Catholic School
Alex Lee
[9]TWSThe Warren School
Stanley Eku
[10]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Junior Bangura
[11]RUTRutlish School
Sean Williams
[12]St Michael's Catholic College
Joshua Sama
[13]DSDunraven School
Caolan Callaghan Dixon
[14]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Herbie McStravick
[15]BSBishopsgate School
Finn Airikkala
[16]SGSSt Georges School Windsor Castle
Lifu Yang
[17]HSKHaverstock School
Naiem Uddin
[18]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Filip Goia
[19]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Aaron Yonas
[20]TCAThe City Academy, Hackney
Kelvin Sebre
[21]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Ben Cryan
[22]DGSDeptford Green School
Faisal Mudasiru
[23]KHSKew House School Boat Club
Oscar Heeley
[24]IASIsleworth & Syon School
Karim Elhadary
[25]DASDRET All Stars
Aide Turner
[26]LASLondon Area Sea Cadets
Matheus Santos Couto
[27]SGSSt Georges School Windsor Castle
Bligh Henshilwood
[28]BSBishopsgate School
Nikhil Lakhiani
[29]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Clement Kenyi
[30]BMSBirchensale Middle School
Hager AHMED

Fri, 11:20 AM - Race 6B - Yr 8 B 3 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Pim Van Doorn
[2]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Ryan Harb
[3]TBCThe Bay CE School
James Ashley
[4]TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Dillion Pithwa
[5]FHSFarlingaye High School
Tom Firth
[6]GSGraveney School
Jeffery Emojevbe
[7]BMSBirchensale Middle School
Lewis Smith
[8]BMABrampton Manor Academy
Ossari Acquah
[9]GSGraveney School
Henry Jefferson
[10]TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Kevin Julius Julius
[11]WYRWarrington Youth Rowing
Alfie Fairhall
[12]St Michael's Catholic College
Isaac Sotomayor
[13]GSGraveney School
Esen Kika
[14]KAKingsley Academy
Harmon Singh
[15]KEKings Ely
Lucas Hilchenko
[16]KEKings Ely
Oscar Stephenson
[17]LCSLister Community School
Sameer Hanan
[18]DGSDeptford Green School
Raphael Coimbra
[19]GCSGunnersbury Catholic School
Alexander Kulesza
[20]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Elias Afedi
[21]TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Reece Herbert
[22]DSDunraven School
Nicholas Biddulph
[23]THAThe Hurlingham Academy
Paris Allen
[24]PLYPlymouth Schools
Freddy Rolls
[25]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Bruno Schmitz-Evans
[26]SGSSt Georges School Windsor Castle
Charlie Kerrison
[27]RUTRutlish School
Nathaniel Moe
[28]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Khalid Ahmed
[29]DGSDeptford Green School
Divine Kitaka
[30]CVMCardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Jamie Smith

Fri, 11:20 AM - Race 6C - Yr 8 B 3 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]IASIsleworth & Syon School
Oliver Hone
[2]RUTRutlish School
Kymarnie Charles
[3]FRCFairlop Rowing Club
Pirahaas Kuganesan
[4]BMABrampton Manor Academy
Tony Mcintosh
[5]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Rayyan Karim
[6]DGSDeptford Green School
Sam Holland
[7]KAKingsley Academy
Dylan Perevall Bready
[8]IASIsleworth & Syon School
James Skinner
[9]KHSKew House School Boat Club
Nicolas Savic
[10]FHSFarlingaye High School
Malachi Moss
[11]SMASt Matthew Academy
Stephen Umunnakwe
[12]OPGOakwood Park Grammar School
Luke Breytenbach
[13]WYRWarrington Youth Rowing
Ryan Edwards
[14]SMASt Matthew Academy
Aziz Ali-Obalokun
[15]SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
Jeremias Reynolds
[16]TCAThe City Academy, Hackney
Jahari Sempter
[17]DSDunraven School
Raffi Sarkis
[18]SMASt Matthew Academy
Joshua Jackson
[19]RUTRutlish School
Connor Matheson
[20]SMASt Matthew Academy
Samuel Atuahene
[21]BMSBirchensale Middle School
Jakub Rydzik
[22]KHSKew House School Boat Club
William Mehta
[23]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Shaez Ahmed
[24]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Aiden Brassil
[25]TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Rhys Ofori
[26]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Nathan Ajulo
[27]RUTRutlish School
Emmanuel Tay
[28]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Isaam Qaiser
[29]THAThe Hurlingham Academy
James Dolan
[30]DSDunraven School
Angus Lawrie

Fri, 11:20 AM - Race 6D - Yr 8 B 3 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]TLAThe Langley Academy
Krishna Deepak
[2]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Jazim Khan
[3]OPGOakwood Park Grammar School
Joshua Couchman
[4]St Mark's Catholic School
Kevin Rozario
[5]HSKHaverstock School
Dante Walker
[6]SGSSt Georges School Windsor Castle
Rene Matute
[7]SBWSJ Beaumont Windsor
Monte Wood
[8]FRCFairlop Rowing Club
Kasim Manzoor
[9]KEKings Ely
Robert Banwell
[10]KEKings Ely
Robin De Hann
[11]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Haider Ali
[12]TJRThe John Roan
Leonardo Vecciarelli
[13]RUTRutlish School
Ben Webb
[14]CVCCambourne Village College
Henry Skey
[15]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Jacob Cohen
[16]TWSThe Warren School
Ozzie Tasci
[17]HOUHounsdown School
Finn Weatherdon
[18]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Jensen Inocencio
[19]GSBThe Green School for Boys
Freddie Silverstone
[20]KSKingsford School
Christian Okungbowa
[21]DGSDeptford Green School
Ola Ayinde
[22]HCHarewood College
Ryan Holt
[23]WAWalworth Academy
Jayden Davis
[24]TLAThe Langley Academy
Subhan Mirza
[25]WYRWarrington Youth Rowing
Tom Gilmore
[26]GCSGunnersbury Catholic School
Kai Bennett
[27]BMABrampton Manor Academy
Ezekiel Sintim
[28]SALSalisbury Sea Cadets
Leon Docherty
[29]HCHarewood College
Sam McMillan
[30]LPSLangdon Park School
Bryan Koney

Fri, 11:30 AM - Race 7A - Yr 8 G, Yr 8 B 3 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]KEKings ElyYr 8 B
Thomas Alderton
[2]GCSGunnersbury Catholic SchoolYr 8 B
Pau Ndaw Codina
[3]DSDunraven SchoolYr 8 B
Theo Sarkis
[4]GSGraveney SchoolYr 8 B
Will Maile
[5]TLAThe Langley AcademyYr 8 B
Joshua Monds
[6]ECEly CollegeYr 8 B
Louie Foulkes
[7]TCAThe City Academy, HackneyYr 8 B
Yahya Ali
[8]BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolYr 8 B
Dave Bulley
[9]WYRWarrington Youth RowingYr 8 B
Charlie Lears
[10]BSBishopsgate SchoolYr 8 B
Kshitij Saxena
[11]DSDunraven SchoolYr 8 B
Paddy Fairn
[12]OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolYr 8 B
Alex Green
[13]TCSThe Cherwell SchoolYr 8 B
Sam Richards
[14]TSToynbee SchoolYr 8 G
Olivia Stokes
[15]TBCThe Bay CE SchoolYr 8 G
Esme Walters
[16]WAWalworth AcademyYr 8 G
Lexi Donkor-Arthur
[17]MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 8 G
Alma Weizman
[18]QGSQueens Gate SchoolYr 8 G
Andie Kuropatwa
[19]BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolYr 8 G
Kristina Pecenakova
[20]FHSFarlingaye High SchoolYr 8 G
Emma Quinton
[21]SHASt Helen and St KatharineYr 8 G
Matilda Macartney
[22]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for GirlsYr 8 G
Hir Dinesh
[23]KAKingsley AcademyYr 8 G
Jamie Yeung Elsodon
[24]FHSFarlingaye High SchoolYr 8 G
Alana Bristow
[25]BTGBishop Thomas GrantYr 8 G
Eryn Sinckler-Bermingham
[26]BMABrampton Manor AcademyYr 8 G
Ema Grecea
[27]St Mark's Catholic SchoolYr 8 G
Thea Kurukulasuriya Fernando
[28]TBCThe Bay CE SchoolYr 8 G
Elyna Pearce
[29]ACSAlperton Community SchoolYr 8 G
Sajidah AFIF
[30]FHSFarlingaye High SchoolYr 8 B
Joseph Mann