Fri, 1:25 PM - Race 14A - Sprint Relay B 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy B
[3]JHSJubilee High School
[5]TLAThe Langley Academy B
[7]OPGOakwood Park Grammar School A
[9]HOUHounsdown School B
[11]SGSSt Georges School Windsor Castle A
[13]ACSAlperton Community School
[15]HCHarewood College B
[17]St Mark's Catholic School B
[19]BSBishopsgate School A
[21]GSBThe Green School for Boys C
[23]CHSCaterham High School
[25]AEAArk Elvin Academy

Fri, 1:25 PM - Race 14B - Sprint Relay B 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]CLYClaydon High School A
[3]NRCNew Regents College
[5]TJRThe John Roan
[7]DASDRET All Stars
[9]KAKingsley Academy
[11]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy D
[13]SGSSt Georges School Windsor Castle B
[15]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy A
[17]CSCheney School B
[19]OPGOakwood Park Grammar School B
[21]LABLeigh Academy Blackheath
[23]GSBThe Green School for Boys B
[25]SBWSJ Beaumont Windsor B

Fri, 1:25 PM - Race 14C - Sprint Relay B 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GSGraveney School
[3]SMBSt Marylebone Bridge School B
[5]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy E
[7]WAWalworth Academy B
[9]KHSKew House School Boat Club C
[11]CSCheney School A
[13]KAAKensington Aldridge Academy A
[15]SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
[17]SMASt Matthew Academy B
[19]TLAThe Langley Academy C
[21]KEKings Ely B
[23]KSKingsford School B
[25]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy B

Fri, 1:25 PM - Race 14D - Sprint Relay B 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]ECEly College
[3]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College B
[5]TLAThe Langley Academy A
[7]THAThe Hurlingham Academy
[9]GSBThe Green School for Boys A
[11]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy C
[13]KSKingsford School A
[15]FHSFarlingaye High School
[17]WAWalworth Academy A
[19]CLYClaydon High School B
[21]TNRThe New Rush Hall School
[23]CRHCastle Rushen High School
[25]TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy A
[27]St Mark's Catholic School C
[29]BMSBirchensale Middle School A

Fri, 1:45 PM - Race 15A - Sprint Relay B 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]LASLondon Area Sea Cadets
[3]DSDunraven School A
[5]HOUHounsdown School A
[7]BTGBishop Thomas Grant
[9]St Michael's Catholic College
[11]SBWSJ Beaumont Windsor A
[13]KEKings Ely A
[15]WYRWarrington Youth Rowing
[17]HCHarewood College A
[19]LCSLister Community School A
[21]TCAThe City Academy, Hackney
[23]LCSLister Community School B
[25]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College C

Fri, 1:45 PM - Race 15B - Sprint Relay B 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]BMSBirchensale Middle School B
[3]BSBishopsgate School B
[5]BCSBournemouth Collegiate School A
[7]SMBSt Marylebone Bridge School A
[9]SMASt Matthew Academy C
[11]KAAKensington Aldridge Academy B
[13]TCSThe Cherwell School
[15]KHSKew House School Boat Club A
[17]St Mark's Catholic School A
[19]DSDunraven School C
[21]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College A
[23]BCSBournemouth Collegiate School B
[25]DSDunraven School B
[27]KHSKew House School Boat Club B
[29]SMASt Matthew Academy A