Fri, 11:50 AM - Race 9B - Yr 9 G, Yr 9 B 4 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolYr 9 B
Milo PITMAN
[2]CLYClaydon High SchoolYr 9 B
Harrison BANKS
[3]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeYr 9 B
Yaaseen ALI
[4]St Mark's Catholic SchoolYr 9 B
Pietro NOBILI
[5]BTGBishop Thomas GrantYr 9 B
Chris BELL
[6]CRHCastle Rushen High SchoolYr 9 B
Harry KNEEN
[7]HCHarewood CollegeYr 9 B
Alfie BENNETT
[8]APAArk Putney AcademyYr 9 G
Maicha GILBERT-MAHILE
[9]BTGBishop Thomas GrantYr 9 B
Roderick  Peprah TAWAIH
[10]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeYr 9 B
Kamaru AHMED
[12]WYRWarrington Youth RowingYr 9 B
Michael KADIR
[13]NRCNew Regents CollegeYr 9 B
Darren MAMBWENE
[14]SSCScarborough Sea CadetsYr 9 B
Matthew HANCOCK
[15]RUTRutlish SchoolYr 9 B
Henry WYKE
[16]SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 9 B
Kwakye OSEI
[17]TLAThe Langley AcademyYr 9 B
Matteo AVELLO
[18]RUTRutlish SchoolYr 9 B
Theo CRANSHAW
[19]MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B
Samuel OWEN
[20]JHSJubilee High SchoolYr 9 B
Ben JEFFREY
[21]OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolYr 9 B
Alex KNIGHT
[22]MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B
Ronnie MUNDY
[23]TJRThe John RoanYr 9 B
Daniel KENNETT-BROWN
[24]JHSJubilee High SchoolYr 9 B
James BURGE
[25]HCHarewood CollegeYr 9 B
Raul-Cristian MLADIN
[26]FRCFairlop Rowing ClubYr 9 B
Mohammed HAQ
[27]SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 9 B
Ayomide AKINADE
[28]SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 9 B
Gideon HACKMANN
[29]THAThe Hurlingham AcademyYr 9 B
Malachi Johnson WRIGHT
[30]GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 B
Gabriel DA SILVA

Fri, 12:05 PM - Race 10A - Yr 9 G, Yr 9 B 4 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B
Karl BEAUMONT-EPSTEIN
[2]BTGBishop Thomas GrantYr 9 B
Gino LOBO
[3]KSKingsford SchoolYr 9 B
Timothy OPOLOT
[4]CRHCastle Rushen High SchoolYr 9 B
Thomas CHADWICK
[5]CLYClaydon High SchoolYr 9 B
Jake RACKHAM
[6]JHSJubilee High SchoolYr 9 B
Oscar CHANDLER
[7]LCSLister Community SchoolYr 9 B
Tarik MAAROUF
[8]TNRThe New Rush Hall SchoolYr 9 B
Junaid KHAN
[9]St Michael's Catholic CollegeYr 9 B
Max SMITH
[10]DASDRET All StarsYr 9 B
Mickey IBBESON
[11]GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 B
Nahom SOLOMON
[12]CHSCaterham High SchoolYr 9 B
Noorudin HAKEEM
[13]NRCNew Regents CollegeYr 9 B
Raekwon KOROMA-JEMMOTT
[14]LPSLangdon Park SchoolYr 9 B
Adnan RAHMAN
[15]GCSGunnersbury Catholic SchoolYr 9 B
Aydan TYRRELL
[16]MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B
Matias JORGE
[17]RDA Active Row HubYr 9 B
Malachi Aboagye- BROBBEY
[18]OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolYr 9 B
Louis COLE
[19]MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B
Louis MARMOT
[20]TLAThe Langley AcademyYr 9 B
Trey BENNETT
[21]TLAThe Langley AcademyYr 9 B
Senraj BRAR
[22]RUTRutlish SchoolYr 9 B
Mikey GLEESON
[23]TMNThe Maplesden Noakes SchoolYr 9 B
Alex COULTON
[24]TCAThe City Academy, HackneyYr 9 B
Harley DAVISON
[25]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeYr 9 B
Mohsin Tajwar H
[26]TCAThe City Academy, HackneyYr 9 B
Oscar WHITEHEAD-BROOKES
[27]HSKHaverstock SchoolYr 9 B
Kwan AZEVEDO
[28]KAKingsley AcademyYr 9 B
Kai BOSWELL
[29]TCAThe City Academy, HackneyYr 9 B
Festus SUNDAY
[30]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeYr 9 B
Ehsanul KARIM

Fri, 12:05 PM - Race 10B - Yr 9 G, Yr 9 B 4 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive SchoolYr 9 G
Sandra Just
[2]St Mark's Catholic SchoolYr 9 G
Lily Doran
[3]GHSGuildford High SchoolYr 9 G
Sophie Smith
[4]FRCFairlop Rowing ClubYr 9 G
Avantika Bharadway
[5]JHSJubilee High SchoolYr 9 G
Niamh Hammet-
[6]GSGThe Green School for GirlsYr 9 G
Goldie Marfo
[7]SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive SchoolYr 9 G
Sofia Loader
[8]KAAKensington Aldridge AcademyYr 9 B
Amir El-Harrak
[9]HSKHaverstock SchoolYr 9 B
Nicholas Dorsett
[10]APAArk Putney AcademyYr 9 B
Harvey Kearney
[11]KAKingsley AcademyYr 9 B
Logan Harris
[12]KAAKensington Aldridge AcademyYr 9 B
Terrell Andrew
[13]MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B
Franklin Hammond
[14]TUAThe Ursuline Academy IlfordYr 9 G
Obehi Enaboifo
[15]THSTalbot Heath SchoolYr 9 G
Ellie Blakeway
[16]BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolYr 9 G
Fran Ayrton
[17]MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 G
Lili Fairclough
[18]ROERoedean SchoolYr 9 G
Sylva Crawley
[19]THFThe Holy Family Catholic SchoolYr 9 G
Karina Lauzonyte
[20]KAAKensington Aldridge AcademyYr 9 G
Tashi Spence
[21]Alice MetcalfYr 9 G
Alice Metcalf
[22]JHSJubilee High SchoolYr 9 G
Abigail Edgley
[23]GHSGuildford High SchoolYr 9 G
Alice Benzike
[24]St Mark's Catholic SchoolYr 9 G
Esther Colaco
[25]SHASt Helen and St KatharineYr 9 G
Florence Wilson
[26]PERPerins SchoolYr 9 G
Daisy Heap
[27]MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 G
Lucie Bloomberg
[28]TGTownley GrammarYr 9 G
Shianne Asaboro
[29]SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive SchoolYr 9 G
Talia Vickers
[30]TCAThe City Academy, HackneyYr 9 G
Demi Boller

Fri, 12:05 PM - Race 10C - Yr 9 G 4 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School
Hannah Pridmore
[2]LASLondon Area Sea Cadets
Lois Weston
[3]GHSGuildford High School
Emma Gallagher
[4]ROERoedean School
India Barnes
[5]THAThe Hurlingham Academy
Erza Vitia
[6]PLYPlymouth Schools
Lily Berriman
[7]PERPerins School
Florence Neller
[8]PLYPlymouth Schools
Katelyn Keanie
[9]APAArk Putney Academy
Allyson Geil Matibag
[10]SALSalisbury Sea Cadets
Erin Sanders
[11]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Lily Owens
[12]TBCThe Bay CE School
Abi Swinscoe
[13]RLHRicards Lodge High School
Grace File
[14]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Lola Ruddy
[15]GSGThe Green School for Girls
Amelia Clark
[16]APAArk Putney Academy
Molly Mckee
[17]Clapton Girls' Academy
Esme MacLehose-Griffin
[18]GSGThe Green School for Girls
Harriett Clark
[19]SYDSydenham High School
Xanthe Hudson
[20]BCSBournemouth Collegiate School
Maddie Grainger
[21]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Eve Napier
[22]FHSFarlingaye High School
Stevie Smith
[23]TGTownley Grammar
Katie Tremain
[24]SHASt Helen and St Katharine
Pippa Jamieson
[25]FHSFarlingaye High School
Grace Burnham-Slipper
[26]QGSQueens Gate School
Amelia Beesley
[27]TNRThe New Rush Hall School
Shania Lowe
[28]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Lin Yu He
[29]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
Rokaya Al Rais
[30]FHSFarlingaye High School
Katie Barker

Fri, 12:05 PM - Race 10D - Yr 9 G 4 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School
Charley Kingsland
[2]FRCFairlop Rowing Club
Elena Harvey
[3]CVCCambourne Village College
Scarlett Firth
[4]CVCCambourne Village College
Charlotte Colchester
[5]GSGThe Green School for Girls
Elina Daferera
[6]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Daisy Kay
[7]THSTalbot Heath School
Isabella Rowan
[8]QGSQueens Gate School
Jip Meijer
[9]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Anna Stevens-Pierce
[10]St Angela's Ursuline School
MARGARITA SALCEVICH
[11]CVCCambourne Village College
Kirsty Abbott
[12]Anna Beinhocker
Anna Beinhocker
[13]GHSGuildford High School
Hayley Davies
[14]CVCCambourne Village College
Sophie Friend
[15]GSGraveney School
Eve Longmore
[16]KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls
Dhaksha Vivekanandan
[17]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Alice Kusters
[18]GSGraveney School
Alexys Archie
[19]SMASt Matthew Academy
Cheyanne Fearon
[20]SYDSydenham High School
Ruby Gratrick
[21]TLAThe Langley Academy
Jasleen Pangali
[22]ACSAlperton Community School
Priyanka SAMJI
[23]GHSGuildford High School
Grace McMurray
[24]GSGThe Green School for Girls
Amber Attack
[25]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Jojo Obaseki
[26]TCAThe City Academy, Hackney
Milita Sasnauskaite
[27]CVCCambourne Village College
Renee Derby
[28]TWSThe Warren School
Iasmin Da Costa Camara
[29]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Lilly Hiscoke
[30]APAArk Putney Academy
Sophie Leahy

Fri, 12:20 PM - Race 11A - Yr 9 G, Yr 9 B 4 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FHSFarlingaye High SchoolYr 9 G
Aine Bethell
[2]SSCScarborough Sea CadetsYr 9 G
Harmarni Hames-Watson
[3]St Angela's Ursuline SchoolYr 9 G
SUSANNAH APPAH
[4]KAKingsley AcademyYr 9 G
Rebekah Yeung Elsodon
[5]CVCCambourne Village CollegeYr 9 G
Winifred Ndjanda
[6]MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 G
Betsy Beaumont-Humphries
[7]DSDunraven SchoolYr 9 G
Imogen Scally
[8]GHSGuildford High SchoolYr 9 G
Georgia Woodthorpe
[9]DSDunraven SchoolYr 9 G
Eve Campbell
[10]St Angela's Ursuline SchoolYr 9 G
MICHELLE ADJEI
[11]St Angela's Ursuline SchoolYr 9 G
BRUME TOTAL
[12]MGSMaidstone Grammar School for GirlsYr 9 G
Ruby Knight
[13]QGSQueens Gate SchoolYr 9 G
Cicely Feliks
[14]THSTalbot Heath SchoolYr 9 G
Savannah Berridge
[15]CVCCambourne Village CollegeYr 9 G
Aimee Fiori
[16]TWSThe Warren SchoolYr 9 B
Kieran KIBWE
[17]DASDRET All StarsYr 9 G
Ania Steer
[18]FHSFarlingaye High SchoolYr 9 G
Lila-Rose Rumsey
[19]THFThe Holy Family Catholic SchoolYr 9 G
Vira Vitiv
[20]SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive SchoolYr 9 G
Grace Warner
[21]Clapton Girls' AcademyYr 9 G
Ivy Bailey
[22]TGTownley GrammarYr 9 G
Gabrielle Akator
[23]THSTalbot Heath SchoolYr 9 G
India McCrudden
[24]SYDSydenham High SchoolYr 9 G
India Charlesworth
[25]GHSGuildford High SchoolYr 9 G
Mira Baldwin
[26]BTGBishop Thomas GrantYr 9 G
Avanya Asamoah
[27]GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 G
Daisy Rolfe
[28]THAThe Hurlingham AcademyYr 9 G
Shqiponja Hetemi
[29]HGSHighworth Grammar School for GirlsYr 9 G
Maddy Goddard
[30]TGTownley GrammarYr 9 G
Funto Akarakiri

Fri, 12:20 PM - Race 11B - Yr 9 G 4 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]HOUHounsdown School
Jessica Hine
[2]KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls
Emma Vuong
[3]QGSQueens Gate School
Kiki Sharp
[4]SYDSydenham High School
Elisa Moore
[5]SHASt Helen and St Katharine
Leni Cadle
[6]SHASt Helen and St Katharine
Harriet Whetter
[7]QGSQueens Gate School
Eleanor Raniolo
[8]KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls
Alice Rompton
[9]St Mark's Catholic School
Sinead Law
[10]THFThe Holy Family Catholic School
Brenda Mana
[11]JHSJubilee High School
Elle Storer
[12]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Charlotte Coode
[13]GSGraveney School
Daisy Chapman
[16]St Mark's Catholic School
Olive IGBOKWUWE
[17]LASLondon Area Sea Cadets
Bryher Atkins
[18]SYDSydenham High School
Isabella Samson
[19]LPSLangdon Park School
Melissa Mendes
[20]KAAKensington Aldridge Academy
Yousra Cherbika
[21]TLAThe Langley Academy
Abigail Woodford
[22]BTGBishop Thomas Grant
Ava Platts
[23]CVCCambourne Village College
Claudia Hudson-Madge
[24]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Safah Aslam
[25]FHSFarlingaye High School
Sophie Willsher
[26]TSToynbee School
Ella English
[27]KAAKensington Aldridge Academy
Jenna Moulton

Fri, 12:20 PM - Race 11C - Yr 9 G 4 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]SYDSydenham High School
Kirsten MARKS
[2]DSDunraven School
Scarlet May EZIASHI
[3]DASDRET All Stars
Izzy HEALEY
[4]GHSGuildford High School
Eleanor WALL
[5]GHSGuildford High School
Sofia LIGHTOWLER-SALAS
[6]GHSGuildford High School
Esme THOMAS
[7]TGTownley Grammar
Natasha-Chloe GARRETT
[8]ROERoedean School
Isla BINKS
[9]GHSGuildford High School
Jess CHAFFE
[10]KAKingsley Academy
Laxmi SHARMA
[11]GSGThe Green School for Girls
Folosade ADEGOKE
[12]KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls
Aditi BASKAR
[13]TGTownley Grammar
Amiyah DALEY
[16]GSGraveney School
Sylvie STOKES
[17]SSCScarborough Sea Cadets
Megan FIRMAN
[18]St Mark's Catholic School
Charlayne TETTEH
[19]TGTownley Grammar
Elizabeth FALODE
[20]GHSGuildford High School
Louise SANDERS
[21]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
Era SELMANI
[22]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Jia Yi CHEN
[23]MHSMore House School
Skye SMALLWOOD
[24]TCAThe City Academy, Hackney
Jagoda FABER
[25]CVCCambourne Village College
Katie CLARKSON
[26]St Angela's Ursuline School
Bethany BATEMAN