Fri, 11:30 AM - Race 7A - Yr 8 G, Yr 8 B 3 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]KEKings ElyYr 8 B
Thomas Alderton
[2]GCSGunnersbury Catholic SchoolYr 8 B
Pau Ndaw Codina
[3]DSDunraven SchoolYr 8 B
Theo Sarkis
[4]GSGraveney SchoolYr 8 B
Will Maile
[5]TLAThe Langley AcademyYr 8 B
Joshua Monds
[6]ECEly CollegeYr 8 B
Louie Foulkes
[7]TCAThe City Academy, HackneyYr 8 B
Yahya Ali
[8]BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolYr 8 B
Dave Bulley
[9]WYRWarrington Youth RowingYr 8 B
Charlie Lears
[10]BSBishopsgate SchoolYr 8 B
Kshitij Saxena
[11]DSDunraven SchoolYr 8 B
Paddy Fairn
[12]OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolYr 8 B
Alex Green
[13]TCSThe Cherwell SchoolYr 8 B
Sam Richards
[14]TSToynbee SchoolYr 8 G
Olivia Stokes
[15]TBCThe Bay CE SchoolYr 8 G
Esme Walters
[16]WAWalworth AcademyYr 8 G
Lexi Donkor-Arthur
[17]MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 8 G
Alma Weizman
[18]QGSQueens Gate SchoolYr 8 G
Andie Kuropatwa
[19]BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolYr 8 G
Kristina Pecenakova
[20]FHSFarlingaye High SchoolYr 8 G
Emma Quinton
[21]SHASt Helen and St KatharineYr 8 G
Matilda Macartney
[22]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for GirlsYr 8 G
Hir Dinesh
[23]KAKingsley AcademyYr 8 G
Jamie Yeung Elsodon
[24]FHSFarlingaye High SchoolYr 8 G
Alana Bristow
[25]BTGBishop Thomas GrantYr 8 G
Eryn Sinckler-Bermingham
[26]BMABrampton Manor AcademyYr 8 G
Ema Grecea
[27]St Mark's Catholic SchoolYr 8 G
Thea Kurukulasuriya Fernando
[28]TBCThe Bay CE SchoolYr 8 G
Elyna Pearce
[29]ACSAlperton Community SchoolYr 8 G
Sajidah AFIF
[30]FHSFarlingaye High SchoolYr 8 B
Joseph Mann

Fri, 11:30 AM - Race 7B - Yr 8 G 3 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]QGSQueens Gate School
Fabiola Waldron Sanchez-Cid
[2]HAHammersmith Academy
Samar Yazigi
[3]DASDRET All Stars
Ella Harniess
[4]SYDSydenham High School
Jocelyn Ashenden-Robinson
[5]SHASt Helen and St Katharine
Juliana Wilkes
[6]SMASt Matthew Academy
Alexandra Mena
[7]QGSQueens Gate School
Rada Kovatcheva
[8]QGSQueens Gate School
Erika Bustnes
[9]LARLymington Amateur Rowing Club
Pippa Homewood
[10]SHASt Helen and St Katharine
Georgia Line
[11]RMGRainham Mark Grammar School
Mia Collyer
[12]KHSKew House School Boat Club
Pippa Harkin
[13]TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Adesuwa Egheomwan
[14]HAHammersmith Academy
Geordenia Stevens
[15]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Zainab Asif
[16]ACSAlperton Community School
Sadaf SAMADI
[17]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
Hikari Yomiya
[18]Jessie Smith
Jessie Smith
[19]APAArk Putney Academy
Taylor Vaughans
[20]WAWalworth Academy
Temitope Bakare
[21]RMGRainham Mark Grammar School
Tea Wilson
[22]KEKings Ely
Harriet Petherick
[23]LASLondon Area Sea Cadets
Trudy Amoah
[24]CVCCambourne Village College
Abigail Van Gilder
[25]SHASt Helen and St Katharine
Freya Petrie
[26]KEKings Ely
Elanor Hughes
[27]KAAKensington Aldridge Academy
Sanaa El Bakali
[28]GSGThe Green School for Girls
Jolin Nalwoga
[29]TGTownley Grammar
Bhavneet Ghuman
[30]FHSFarlingaye High School
Lily Firth

Fri, 11:30 AM - Race 7C - Yr 8 G 3 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]APAArk Putney Academy
Marni Johnson
[2]TGTownley Grammar
Libby Blake
[3]HABHarris Academy Bermondsey
Naira Da Silva
[4]KEKings Ely
Elizabeth Newman
[5]TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Lianna Larnyoh
[6]St Mark's Catholic School
Olivia Richards
[7]KAKingsley Academy
Abbie Odell Farrell
[8]DSDunraven School
Elsie Fairn
[9]TCAThe City Academy, Hackney
Kiarra Cespedes
[10]GSGraveney School
Anna Roughton
[11]TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Isabelle Doves
[12]FHSFarlingaye High School
Eleanor Atkinson
[13]KEKings Ely
Elanda Cundy
[14]WYRWarrington Youth Rowing
Poppy Wild
[15]HABHarris Academy Bermondsey
Serra Ozer
[16]WYRWarrington Youth Rowing
Amy Groves
[17]TCAThe City Academy, Hackney
Kisiima Tittle
[18]TWSThe Warren School
Hamidah Lawal
[19]THAThe Hurlingham Academy
Elisabetta Moscato
[20]ROERoedean School
Isabella Pendlebury
[21]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Isabella Yesufu
[22]SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
Roni-Leigh Latham
[23]CLYClaydon High School
Chloe Dunnett
[24]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Nasteha Kaarie
[25]GSGraveney School
Ruby DHILLION
[26]SALSalisbury Sea Cadets
Keara Redding
[27]WYRWarrington Youth Rowing
Grace Bain
[28]KHSKew House School Boat Club
Zoe Mann
[29]St Mark's Catholic School
Martyna Barnas
[30]KEKings Ely
Leyla El Daly

Fri, 11:30 AM - Race 7D - Yr 8 G 3 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]HAHammersmith Academy
Kornelia Olszewska
[2]BMSBirchensale Middle School
Courtney Matthews
[3]SMASt Matthew Academy
Paris Agyemang
[4]RLHRicards Lodge High School
Darcy Armstrong
[5]TGTownley Grammar
Annabel Clark
[6]THAThe Hurlingham Academy
Anastacia Odusanwo
[7]BTGBishop Thomas Grant
Rhoda Ofori-Manteaw
[8]ROERoedean School
Nettie Glandfield
[9]TLAThe Langley Academy
Wiktoria Odrazil
[10]TGTownley Grammar
Folashade Yemitan
[11]BMSBirchensale Middle School
Tamara Zelenyanski
[12]CVCCambourne Village College
Neela Billur
[13]TCSThe Cherwell School
Zoe Marshall
[14]TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Victoria Makanzu
[15]TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Louisa Vershima
[16]ACSAlperton Community School
Vandna DIVECHA
[17]Clapton Girls' Academy
Oasis Yankana
[18]SRRShanklin Sandown Rowing Club
Kayleigh Batchelor
[19]KHSKew House School Boat Club
Miriam Abassi
[20]CLYClaydon High School
Evelyn Amery
[21]DASDRET All Stars
Zofia Kantarowska
[22]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Tasnim Chakrouni
[23]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Zainab Rehman
[24]TWSThe Warren School
Jasmine Lansiquot
[25]QGSQueens Gate School
Jimena Calvo Moreno
[26]Clapton Girls' Academy
Flora Grime
[27]SYDSydenham High School
Temitope Olaniyan
[28]KEKings Ely
Lily McCallum
[29]QGSQueens Gate School
Ines Mathais
[30]TCSThe Cherwell School
Magenta Jenner

Fri, 11:40 AM - Race 8A - Yr 8 G 3 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]BCSBournemouth Collegiate School
Abigail Slatford
[2]KEKings Ely
Ella Waterman
[3]RMGRainham Mark Grammar School
Emily Berwick
[4]KEKings Ely
Grace Loveday
[5]QGSQueens Gate School
Victoria Allen
[6]FHSFarlingaye High School
Connie Davies
[7]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Saskia Van Someren
[8]GSGThe Green School for Girls
Harriett Stewart
[9]SMASt Matthew Academy
Shayla Antoine-Smith
[10]PLYPlymouth Schools
Charley James
[11]SYDSydenham High School
Ella McGovern
[12]KHSKew House School Boat Club
Rubie RODDICK-DOYLE
[13]TCSThe Cherwell School
Lorien Bray
[14]ROERoedean School
Bella Daiches
[15]RMGRainham Mark Grammar School
Madison Ribbon
[16]SYDSydenham High School
Roxanne Bullock
[17]DSDunraven School
Esme Thorne
[18]KHSKew House School Boat Club
Clio Pantelides
[19]ECEly College
Isobel Elsey
[20]KEKings Ely
Heather Norris
[21]MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
Stephanie Clarke
[22]WAWalworth Academy
Daniella Yeboah
[23]St Angela's Ursuline School
CHELSEA ANGELES
[24]GSGraveney School
Nadia Popek
[25]TGTownley Grammar
Esther Elias
[26]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Rumaysa Jameal
[27]BMABrampton Manor Academy
Jessica Oguachuba
[28]TGTownley Grammar
Anoushka Prakash
[29]KHSKew House School Boat Club
Esmee VERBEEK
[30]TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Euna Wasirwa

Fri, 11:40 AM - Race 8B - Yr 8 G 3 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]CVCCambourne Village College
Aalia Ahmed
[2]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Mia Arthur
[3]BCSBournemouth Collegiate School
Michaila Jankovich-Besan
[4]HABHarris Academy Bermondsey
Malahat Bibi
[5]CVCCambourne Village College
Amelia Parry
[6]KHSKew House School Boat Club
Pollyanna Streeter
[7]CLYClaydon High School
Hope Webber
[8]WAWalworth Academy
Irene Louis De Canonville
[9]SALSalisbury Sea Cadets
Emily Macdonald
[10]PLYPlymouth Schools
Olivia Bingham
[11]DASDRET All Stars
Isabella Cadey
[12]TLAThe Langley Academy
Katie Edmonds
[13]THFThe Holy Family Catholic School
Precilla Ocrah
[14]St Mark's Catholic School
Sinead Hudgell
[15]TGTownley Grammar
Rhiana Greener
[16]GSGraveney School
Dimitrina Chauseva
[17]BMSBirchensale Middle School
Rachel Mullin
[18]St Mark's Catholic School
Alisa AURANGABADWALA
[19]SMASt Matthew Academy
Chloe Ahnert
[20]QGSQueens Gate School
Laracan Acar
[21]SYDSydenham High School
Celeste Burt
[22]APAArk Putney Academy
Saphhire Carter
[23]TWSThe Warren School
Myrelle Shaw
[24]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Aleeza Ahad
[25]HOUHounsdown School
Tasha Mitchell
[26]KHSKew House School Boat Club
Lily Ramrekar-Singh
[27]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Octavia Farrelly
[28]FHSFarlingaye High School
Lily Gavin
[29]KEKings Ely
Mollie Chamberlain
[30]SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
Morgan-Paige Hamilton

Fri, 11:40 AM - Race 8C - Yr 8 G 3 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]HABHarris Academy Bermondsey
Mariem Oderinde
[2]KEKings Ely
Sophie Hayden-Slater
[3]QGSQueens Gate School
Lia Moore
[4]KEKings Ely
Maddie Upton
[5]SYDSydenham High School
Martha Pardue
[6]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Jessica Brown
[7]St Angela's Ursuline School
KATIE CHEUNG
[8]QGSQueens Gate School
Miya Amrouni
[9]WYRWarrington Youth Rowing
Emily Sankey
[10]SSCScarborough Sea Cadets
Libby Scotter
[11]LPSLangdon Park School
Rahma Mohamed
[12]TBCThe Bay CE School
Alannah Denness
[13]TGTownley Grammar
Victoria Ozan-Gonzalez
[14]TSToynbee School
Beth Perry
[15]HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls
Erin Moloney
[16]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Sascha Nyamukyta
[17]WYRWarrington Youth Rowing
Amelia North
[18]CLYClaydon High School
Krystal Monaghan
[19]TCSThe Cherwell School
Parami Ranasinghe
[20]SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
Kimberly Thompson
[21]FHSFarlingaye High School
Tyra-G Martin
[22]Clapton Girls' Academy
Seren Beechey
[23]MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
Amelie Parker
[24]SYDSydenham High School
Trixie Sambridge
[25]HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls
Ellie Dodds
[26]GSGraveney School
Anya Patel
[27]TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy
Jessica Farley
[28]TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Jessica Madu
[29]SSCScarborough Sea Cadets
Izzy Hope
[30]HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls
Emma Bozeat