Fri, 2:50 PM - Race 18A - Yr 10 G, Yr 10 B 5 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]HAHammersmith AcademyYr 10 G
Adrianna Nawrocka
[2]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for GirlsYr 10 G
Soraie Shirzad
[3]COCCity of Cambridge Rowing ClubYr 10 G
Gioconda Burkhill
[4]KRKings RochesterYr 10 G
Lilly Sheppard
[5]TBCThe Bay CE SchoolYr 10 G
Roxy Browne
[6]FHSFarlingaye High SchoolYr 10 G
Eva Kelly
[7]KAAKensington Aldridge AcademyYr 10 G
Cristina Riberio
[8]FHSFarlingaye High SchoolYr 10 G
Maria Lucas
[9]TCAThe City Academy, HackneyYr 10 G
Nomoya Nzuza
[10]GSGraveney SchoolYr 10 G
Sophia Lee-Baum
[11]HSKHaverstock SchoolYr 10 B
Mikaeel Wozniak
[12]RUTRutlish SchoolYr 10 B
Kassim Dawud
[13]IASIsleworth & Syon SchoolYr 10 B
Ben Rawsthorne
[14]MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 10 G
Rosa Rook
[15]FHSFarlingaye High SchoolYr 10 G
Lily Bemmer
[16]BMABrampton Manor AcademyYr 10 G
Kristine Rulle
[17]MHSMore House SchoolYr 10 G
Tala Moghrabi
[18]MHSMore House SchoolYr 10 G
Margot SHIELDS
[19]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for GirlsYr 10 G
Elyssia Millis
[20]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for GirlsYr 10 G
Mina Kandahar
[21]HGSHighworth Grammar School for GirlsYr 10 G
Anna Fitch
[22]MHSMore House SchoolYr 10 G
Mercedes Torrents dels Prats
[23]PLYPlymouth SchoolsYr 10 G
Lucy Hall
[24]GHSGuildford High SchoolYr 10 G
Neena Kang
[25]PLYPlymouth SchoolsYr 10 G
Millie Clench
[26]MHSMore House SchoolYr 10 G
Jessica Hasler
[27]MHSMore House SchoolYr 10 G
Alexia Munuera-Chambers
[28]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for GirlsYr 10 G
Africa Blagrove
[29]CSGConnaught School for GirlsYr 10 G
Annisis Dewney
[30]St Angela's Ursuline SchoolYr 10 G
NICOLE JULIEN

Fri, 2:50 PM - Race 18B - Yr 10 G 5 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]RMGRainham Mark Grammar School
Lucy Barton
[2]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Tess Burton
[3]HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls
Isabella Unsworth-Brown
[4]HAHammersmith Academy
Amber AlWafai
[5]SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School
Arina Urbanovic
[6]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
Muniira Salad
[7]JHSJubilee High School
Anna Berg
[8]HAHammersmith Academy
Chika Ike
[9]TGTownley Grammar
Edie Maddison-Rowlands
[10]RMGRainham Mark Grammar School
Holly Colwell
[11]GHSGuildford High School
Annabel Gray
[12]TBCThe Bay CE School
Rachael Debenham
[13]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Bisma Sadiq
[14]TGTownley Grammar
Izzy Humphreys
[15]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Mia Smerdon
[16]TCAThe City Academy, Hackney
Ruby Andrews
[17]GSGraveney School
Lauren Scott
[18]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
Yousra El Aouad
[19]HAHammersmith Academy
Rhianna Oatway Web
[20]HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls
Phoebe Willis
[21]RMGRainham Mark Grammar School
Olivia Harrison
[22]KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls
Riya Raja
[23]KAAKensington Aldridge Academy
Lyric Grant
[24]THAThe Hurlingham Academy
Lilian Scotts
[25]SYDSydenham High School
Tyla-Rae Fatoyinbo
[26]SSCScarborough Sea Cadets
Julija Medvedeva
[27]ROERoedean School
Lara Sellins
[28]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Shanai Ellis
[29]MHSMore House School
Jodie Hawkins
[30]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Alisa mehmood

Fri, 2:50 PM - Race 18C - Yr 10 G 5 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]RMGRainham Mark Grammar School
Grace Simmonds
[2]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
Cristiana Toma
[3]KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls
Naadirah Ali
[4]WYRWarrington Youth Rowing
Ifiyenia Marinos
[5]SYDSydenham High School
Emily Coulson
[6]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Zin Lwin
[7]TGTownley Grammar
Gabrielle Llovet
[8]MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
Keri Powell
[9]HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls
Hollie Bozeat
[10]KAAKensington Aldridge Academy
Mary Bekele
[11]TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Gabriela Coldeira
[12]HABHarris Academy Bermondsey
Nour Aliane
[13]FHSFarlingaye High School
Darcy de Bree
[14]MHSMore House School
Victoria Hansson
[15]HAHammersmith Academy
Blossom Holmes
[16]Bethan Harbut
Bethan Harbut
[17]ROERoedean School
Poppy Townsend
[18]HABHarris Academy Bermondsey
Breanna Robinson
[19]HABHarris Academy Bermondsey
Charis Puthy-Manzey
[20]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
Rahil Gacem
[21]COCCity of Cambridge Rowing Club
Clara Finch
[22]ACSAlperton Community School
Muzaina SHAH
[23]TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Caitlin Clancey
[24]PLYPlymouth Schools
Ellie Dash
[25]KRKings Rochester
Gabriela Mouzo Muino
[26]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
Sitra Mohamud
[27]SYDSydenham High School
Molly Penketh
[28]NSNorwich School
Chloe Loveland
[29]COCCity of Cambridge Rowing Club
Clementine Tinkler
[30]SALSalisbury Sea Cadets
Katie Brawn

Fri, 2:50 PM - Race 18D - Yr 10 G 5 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]NSNorwich School
Anna Austin
[2]TGTownley Grammar
Lucy Cowderoy
[3]GSGraveney School
Lauren Leaver
[4]CVCCambourne Village College
Juliette Jacotez
[5]TGTownley Grammar
Stefanie Obuba
[6]GSGraveney School
Estelle Byrne
[7]MHSMore House School
Paula Risco
[8]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
Zahra Youssef
[9]HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls
Kiera Broadbank
[10]WYRWarrington Youth Rowing
Elle Kadir
[11]MGSMaidstone Grammar School for Girls
Maia Hyland
[12]HOUHounsdown School
Rebecca Mitchell
[13]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Nimco Mahamed
[14]CSGConnaught School for Girls
christine Ninn
[15]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Sabrina Belhait
[16]HAHammersmith Academy
Iona Thomson
[17]GHSGuildford High School
Pippa Szepietowski
[18]FRCFairlop Rowing Club
Sophie Machin
[19]SYDSydenham High School
Alice Dutton
[20]ACSAlperton Community School
Aliyah Anderson
[21]St Angela's Ursuline School
DENISE OMOREGIE
[22]RMGRainham Mark Grammar School
Katie Rothery
[23]BMABrampton Manor Academy
Fedora Chukwuonu
[24]GHSGuildford High School
Lucy Brown
[25]TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford
Christina Campbell
[26]KAAKensington Aldridge Academy
Pamela Marijuan
[27]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Fatima Sald
[28]GHSGuildford High School
Jenna West
[29]NSNorwich School
Ruby McDowell
[30]MHSMore House School
Elisha Rankin-Hart

Fri, 3:05 PM - Race 19A - Yr 10 G 5 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]SALSalisbury Sea Cadets
Lauren Lamberth
[2]KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls
Lucy Davies
[3]RMGRainham Mark Grammar School
Zoe Porter
[4]MHSMore House School
Matilda Morley
[5]ROERoedean School
Sophia Clyde
[6]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Maddy Abbott
[7]RMGRainham Mark Grammar School
Lois Crosby
[8]PLYPlymouth Schools
Maisy Staples
[9]RMGRainham Mark Grammar School
Amelia Budd
[10]GSGraveney School
Betsy Hunter
[11]ACSAlperton Community School
Kunjan Yogendrakumar
[12]Amber Henshaw
Amber Henshaw
[13]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Shayma Fouad
[16]KAAKensington Aldridge Academy
Katie Sherlock
[17]St Angela's Ursuline School
AMORE VAN DER LINDE
[18]LASLondon Area Sea Cadets
Amei Al-Issa
[19]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
Rameen Ashfaq
[20]IIRItchen Imperial RC
Lottie Hatherell
[21]KAAKensington Aldridge Academy
Geogina Smith
[22]SYDSydenham High School
Jessica Lunt
[23]COCCity of Cambridge Rowing Club
Tabatha Carruthers
[24]HAHammersmith Academy
Hanna Hussein
[25]ACSAlperton Community School
Alina Gabor
[26]FRCFairlop Rowing Club
Petra Webb
[27]KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls
Lucy Eccles

Fri, 3:05 PM - Race 19B - Yr 10 G 5 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]HABHarris Academy Bermondsey
Esther Adeyemi
[2]QGSQueens Gate School
Chiara Diotallevi
[3]SYDSydenham High School
Morgan Lee
[4]TGTownley Grammar
Giovanna Lleshi
[5]QGSQueens Gate School
Louisa Henkell v Ribbentrop
[6]TCAThe City Academy, Hackney
Emani Nelson
[7]PLYPlymouth Schools
Ella Sice
[8]KAAKensington Aldridge Academy
Ayah Mekki
[9]MHSMore House School
Darcy O'Connor
[10]MGSMaidstone Grammar School for Girls
Niamh Murphy
[11]Rebecca Boyd
Rebecca Boyd
[12]MHSMore House School
Nadia Azzam
[13]FRCFairlop Rowing Club
Hope Edwards
[16]SYDSydenham High School
Esme Burke
[17]TJRThe John Roan
Ellie O'Mara
[18]PERPerins School
Abi Newman
[19]THAThe Hurlingham Academy
Gintare Gaslisauskaite
[20]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Sevin Kaplan
[21]FRCFairlop Rowing Club
Elizabeth Harwood
[22]FHSFarlingaye High School
Bethan Field
[23]GHSGuildford High School
Summer Beechey
[24]KAAKensington Aldridge Academy
Louzia Benzerga
[25]GHSGuildford High School
Sasha Mehmet
[26]CSGConnaught School for Girls
Marietou Deme
[27]GRCGlobe RC
Martha Williams
[28]SMASt Matthew Academy
Ruta Katatinaite