Fri, 11:40 AM - Race 8D - Yr 9 B 4 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]LCSLister Community School
Uzayr Waseem
[2]GCSGunnersbury Catholic School
Aaron Pieterson
[3]St Mark's Catholic School
Alex Omuvwie
[4]KAAKensington Aldridge Academy
Navid Mohammed
[5]TJRThe John Roan
Lewis Gibbs
[6]HCHarewood College
William Northern
[7]TJRThe John Roan
Joel Harper
[8]LCSLister Community School
Teghese Iriabe
[9]TSToynbee School
George Nicholls
[10]RUTRutlish School
Jadan Dunkley
[11]ECEly College
Stefan Suter
[12]OPGOakwood Park Grammar School
Scott Bain
[13]SMASt Matthew Academy
Radu Dragut
[14]KAAKensington Aldridge Academy
Enrique Tiamune
[15]APAArk Putney Academy
Zane Buanani-Smith
[16]RUTRutlish School
Josh Richards
[17]BTGBishop Thomas Grant
charbel Ayrout
[18]IASIsleworth & Syon School
Bryn Horton
[19]St Michael's Catholic College
Timi Osbingbade
[20]TJRThe John Roan
Milo Eustace-Cole
[21]RUTRutlish School
Syzmon Urban
[22]St Mark's Catholic School
Jendryk Costa
[23]KAAKensington Aldridge Academy
Zebedee Nash
[24]SMASt Matthew Academy
Tyrone Powell
[25]St Mark's Catholic School
Kacper Pasek
[26]TCAThe City Academy, Hackney
Milo Endres
[27]CHSCaterham High School
Jaiden Hutchinson-meade
[28]HOUHounsdown School
Nico Trojanowski
[29]DASDRET All Stars
David Riekstins
[30]LASLondon Area Sea Cadets
Pietru Cassini

Fri, 11:50 AM - Race 9A - Yr 9 B 4 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]SMASt Matthew Academy
Khai Grant
[2]SMASt Matthew Academy
Kai Shaw
[3]ECEly College
James Marsh
[4]RUTRutlish School
Theo Richards
[5]NSBNorthampton School for Boys
Isaac Round
[6]GCSGunnersbury Catholic School
Abel Tedros
[7]APAArk Putney Academy
Leonardo Mendes Gonzalez
[8]DASDRET All Stars
Andis Vigants
[9]SSCScarborough Sea Cadets
Alfie Allen
[10]HAHammersmith Academy
Ali Ali
[11]TLAThe Langley Academy
Bradley Scroggie
[12]TJRThe John Roan
Charlie Patrick
[13]HCHarewood College
Cheng Chen
[14]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Brynmor Waton
[15]GSGraveney School
Rafe Klasener
[16]CVCCambourne Village College
Jensen Martin
[17]KAAKensington Aldridge Academy
Abdel Gumaa
[18]CLYClaydon High School
Matthew Shortland
[19]WAWalworth Academy
Oskar Borek
[20]KSKingsford School
Jaricho Cabalan
[21]OPGOakwood Park Grammar School
Kieran Evans
[22]WAWalworth Academy
Boris Spasovski
[23]KAAKensington Aldridge Academy
Alem Zappia
[24]St Michael's Catholic College
Jack Wojciechowski
[25]KAAKensington Aldridge Academy
Kayden Latty
[26]SALSalisbury Sea Cadets
Dragan Djukich-Gudgin
[27]LASLondon Area Sea Cadets
Marvin Akowuah
[28]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Hussain Al-Mahmood
[29]TLAThe Langley Academy
Rayan Rahman
[30]TNRThe New Rush Hall School
Tyreece Lemonions

Fri, 11:50 AM - Race 9B - Yr 9 G, Yr 9 B 4 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolYr 9 B
Milo PITMAN
[2]CLYClaydon High SchoolYr 9 B
Harrison BANKS
[3]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeYr 9 B
Yaaseen ALI
[4]St Mark's Catholic SchoolYr 9 B
Pietro NOBILI
[5]BTGBishop Thomas GrantYr 9 B
Chris BELL
[6]CRHCastle Rushen High SchoolYr 9 B
Harry KNEEN
[7]HCHarewood CollegeYr 9 B
Alfie BENNETT
[8]APAArk Putney AcademyYr 9 G
Maicha GILBERT-MAHILE
[9]BTGBishop Thomas GrantYr 9 B
Roderick  Peprah TAWAIH
[10]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeYr 9 B
Kamaru AHMED
[12]WYRWarrington Youth RowingYr 9 B
Michael KADIR
[13]NRCNew Regents CollegeYr 9 B
Darren MAMBWENE
[14]SSCScarborough Sea CadetsYr 9 B
Matthew HANCOCK
[15]RUTRutlish SchoolYr 9 B
Henry WYKE
[16]SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 9 B
Kwakye OSEI
[17]TLAThe Langley AcademyYr 9 B
Matteo AVELLO
[18]RUTRutlish SchoolYr 9 B
Theo CRANSHAW
[19]MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B
Samuel OWEN
[20]JHSJubilee High SchoolYr 9 B
Ben JEFFREY
[21]OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolYr 9 B
Alex KNIGHT
[22]MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B
Ronnie MUNDY
[23]TJRThe John RoanYr 9 B
Daniel KENNETT-BROWN
[24]JHSJubilee High SchoolYr 9 B
James BURGE
[25]HCHarewood CollegeYr 9 B
Raul-Cristian MLADIN
[26]FRCFairlop Rowing ClubYr 9 B
Mohammed HAQ
[27]SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 9 B
Ayomide AKINADE
[28]SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 9 B
Gideon HACKMANN
[29]THAThe Hurlingham AcademyYr 9 B
Malachi Johnson WRIGHT
[30]GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 B
Gabriel DA SILVA

Fri, 11:50 AM - Race 9C - Yr 9 B 4 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]KSKingsford School
Karltel Best-Brown
[2]RUTRutlish School
Tyree Gordon
[3]WYRWarrington Youth Rowing
Jonah Holland
[4]RUTRutlish School
Elyes Boudehane
[5]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Ehteshaam Ahmed
[6]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Dipon Mozumber
[7]TJRThe John Roan
Jude Smith
[8]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Seba Bayliss
[9]HCHarewood College
Imal Ahmadzai
[10]BCSBournemouth Collegiate School
Oliver Murphy
[11]HCHarewood College
Attila Tozser
[12]BTGBishop Thomas Grant
Milo Mycka
[13]GCSGunnersbury Catholic School
Kerry Ipke
[14]RUTRutlish School
Dominic Haranczyk
[15]WAWalworth Academy
Owens Igbinigie
[16]BTGBishop Thomas Grant
Wojciech Krzyzak
[17]KAAKensington Aldridge Academy
Jake Ayling
[18]GSGraveney School
Tyler Thomas
[19]NRCNew Regents College
Joshua Ogedengbe
[20]THAThe Hurlingham Academy
Adam Brahimi
[21]HSKHaverstock School
Adam Bourahla
[22]TJRThe John Roan
Hriskikesh Ajit
[23]RUTRutlish School
Sam Ferrat Figuerdo
[24]LCSLister Community School
Manuel Capverde
[25]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Joseph Adams
[26]KAAKensington Aldridge Academy
Travis Contu
[27]CHSCaterham High School
Mertaltay Akkoyon
[28]SSCScarborough Sea Cadets
Nathan Davies
[29]NRCNew Regents College
Demar Ryan
[30]JHSJubilee High School
George Huffer

Fri, 11:50 AM - Race 9D - Yr 9 B 4 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
Connor Beattie
[2]TWSThe Warren School
Callum Higgins
[3]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Tahmid Ahmed
[4]TLAThe Langley Academy
Abbas Mohamud
[5]CHSCaterham High School
Ryan Singh
[6]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College
Yaasir Khan M
[7]LARLymington Amateur Rowing Club
Seb Mills
[8]TSToynbee School
Tom Smith
[9]IIRItchen Imperial RC
Oscar Taylor
[10]BMABrampton Manor Academy
Hadeer Malik
[11]CVCCambourne Village College
Alex Allen
[12]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy
Raphael Behzadi
[13]TMNThe Maplesden Noakes School
Kristupas Strelcovas
[14]St Mark's Catholic School
Tristan Brown
[15]HCHarewood College
Taylor Eales
[16]CRHCastle Rushen High School
Thomas Collister
[17]CLYClaydon High School
Aaron Beckett
[18]KAAKensington Aldridge Academy
Victor Jarrett
[19]CRHCastle Rushen High School
Tony Quinn
[20]RUTRutlish School
Chaz Lee-Roden
[21]NSBNorthampton School for Boys
Josh Tutt
[22]TNRThe New Rush Hall School
Abdullah Mico
[23]SMASt Matthew Academy
Simon Anderson
[24]KSKingsford School
Darnell COLLIER-O'REILLY
[25]HSKHaverstock School
Aurelien Guelfi
[26]DSDunraven School
Ivan Ampiah
[27]DASDRET All Stars
Nicholas Staniec
[28]St Michael's Catholic College
Teddy Lusham
[29]MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
Will Dixon
[30]JHSJubilee High School
Billy Nuttall

Fri, 12:05 PM - Race 10A - Yr 9 G, Yr 9 B 4 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B
Karl BEAUMONT-EPSTEIN
[2]BTGBishop Thomas GrantYr 9 B
Gino LOBO
[3]KSKingsford SchoolYr 9 B
Timothy OPOLOT
[4]CRHCastle Rushen High SchoolYr 9 B
Thomas CHADWICK
[5]CLYClaydon High SchoolYr 9 B
Jake RACKHAM
[6]JHSJubilee High SchoolYr 9 B
Oscar CHANDLER
[7]LCSLister Community SchoolYr 9 B
Tarik MAAROUF
[8]TNRThe New Rush Hall SchoolYr 9 B
Junaid KHAN
[9]St Michael's Catholic CollegeYr 9 B
Max SMITH
[10]DASDRET All StarsYr 9 B
Mickey IBBESON
[11]GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 B
Nahom SOLOMON
[12]CHSCaterham High SchoolYr 9 B
Noorudin HAKEEM
[13]NRCNew Regents CollegeYr 9 B
Raekwon KOROMA-JEMMOTT
[14]LPSLangdon Park SchoolYr 9 B
Adnan RAHMAN
[15]GCSGunnersbury Catholic SchoolYr 9 B
Aydan TYRRELL
[16]MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B
Matias JORGE
[17]RDA Active Row HubYr 9 B
Malachi Aboagye- BROBBEY
[18]OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolYr 9 B
Louis COLE
[19]MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B
Louis MARMOT
[20]TLAThe Langley AcademyYr 9 B
Trey BENNETT
[21]TLAThe Langley AcademyYr 9 B
Senraj BRAR
[22]RUTRutlish SchoolYr 9 B
Mikey GLEESON
[23]TMNThe Maplesden Noakes SchoolYr 9 B
Alex COULTON
[24]TCAThe City Academy, HackneyYr 9 B
Harley DAVISON
[25]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeYr 9 B
Mohsin Tajwar H
[26]TCAThe City Academy, HackneyYr 9 B
Oscar WHITEHEAD-BROOKES
[27]HSKHaverstock SchoolYr 9 B
Kwan AZEVEDO
[28]KAKingsley AcademyYr 9 B
Kai BOSWELL
[29]TCAThe City Academy, HackneyYr 9 B
Festus SUNDAY
[30]SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeYr 9 B
Ehsanul KARIM

Fri, 12:05 PM - Race 10B - Yr 9 G, Yr 9 B 4 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive SchoolYr 9 G
Sandra Just
[2]St Mark's Catholic SchoolYr 9 G
Lily Doran
[3]GHSGuildford High SchoolYr 9 G
Sophie Smith
[4]FRCFairlop Rowing ClubYr 9 G
Avantika Bharadway
[5]JHSJubilee High SchoolYr 9 G
Niamh Hammet-
[6]GSGThe Green School for GirlsYr 9 G
Goldie Marfo
[7]SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive SchoolYr 9 G
Sofia Loader
[8]KAAKensington Aldridge AcademyYr 9 B
Amir El-Harrak
[9]HSKHaverstock SchoolYr 9 B
Nicholas Dorsett
[10]APAArk Putney AcademyYr 9 B
Harvey Kearney
[11]KAKingsley AcademyYr 9 B
Logan Harris
[12]KAAKensington Aldridge AcademyYr 9 B
Terrell Andrew
[13]MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B
Franklin Hammond
[14]TUAThe Ursuline Academy IlfordYr 9 G
Obehi Enaboifo
[15]THSTalbot Heath SchoolYr 9 G
Ellie Blakeway
[16]BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolYr 9 G
Fran Ayrton
[17]MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 G
Lili Fairclough
[18]ROERoedean SchoolYr 9 G
Sylva Crawley
[19]THFThe Holy Family Catholic SchoolYr 9 G
Karina Lauzonyte
[20]KAAKensington Aldridge AcademyYr 9 G
Tashi Spence
[21]Alice MetcalfYr 9 G
Alice Metcalf
[22]JHSJubilee High SchoolYr 9 G
Abigail Edgley
[23]GHSGuildford High SchoolYr 9 G
Alice Benzike
[24]St Mark's Catholic SchoolYr 9 G
Esther Colaco
[25]SHASt Helen and St KatharineYr 9 G
Florence Wilson
[26]PERPerins SchoolYr 9 G
Daisy Heap
[27]MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 G
Lucie Bloomberg
[28]TGTownley GrammarYr 9 G
Shianne Asaboro
[29]SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive SchoolYr 9 G
Talia Vickers
[30]TCAThe City Academy, HackneyYr 9 G
Demi Boller

Fri, 12:20 PM - Race 11A - Yr 9 G, Yr 9 B 4 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FHSFarlingaye High SchoolYr 9 G
Aine Bethell
[2]SSCScarborough Sea CadetsYr 9 G
Harmarni Hames-Watson
[3]St Angela's Ursuline SchoolYr 9 G
SUSANNAH APPAH
[4]KAKingsley AcademyYr 9 G
Rebekah Yeung Elsodon
[5]CVCCambourne Village CollegeYr 9 G
Winifred Ndjanda
[6]MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 G
Betsy Beaumont-Humphries
[7]DSDunraven SchoolYr 9 G
Imogen Scally
[8]GHSGuildford High SchoolYr 9 G
Georgia Woodthorpe
[9]DSDunraven SchoolYr 9 G
Eve Campbell
[10]St Angela's Ursuline SchoolYr 9 G
MICHELLE ADJEI
[11]St Angela's Ursuline SchoolYr 9 G
BRUME TOTAL
[12]MGSMaidstone Grammar School for GirlsYr 9 G
Ruby Knight
[13]QGSQueens Gate SchoolYr 9 G
Cicely Feliks
[14]THSTalbot Heath SchoolYr 9 G
Savannah Berridge
[15]CVCCambourne Village CollegeYr 9 G
Aimee Fiori
[16]TWSThe Warren SchoolYr 9 B
Kieran KIBWE
[17]DASDRET All StarsYr 9 G
Ania Steer
[18]FHSFarlingaye High SchoolYr 9 G
Lila-Rose Rumsey
[19]THFThe Holy Family Catholic SchoolYr 9 G
Vira Vitiv
[20]SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive SchoolYr 9 G
Grace Warner
[21]Clapton Girls' AcademyYr 9 G
Ivy Bailey
[22]TGTownley GrammarYr 9 G
Gabrielle Akator
[23]THSTalbot Heath SchoolYr 9 G
India McCrudden
[24]SYDSydenham High SchoolYr 9 G
India Charlesworth
[25]GHSGuildford High SchoolYr 9 G
Mira Baldwin
[26]BTGBishop Thomas GrantYr 9 G
Avanya Asamoah
[27]GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 G
Daisy Rolfe
[28]THAThe Hurlingham AcademyYr 9 G
Shqiponja Hetemi
[29]HGSHighworth Grammar School for GirlsYr 9 G
Maddy Goddard
[30]TGTownley GrammarYr 9 G
Funto Akarakiri