Fri, 1:45 PM - Race 15C - Sprint Relay G 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]St Mark's Catholic School B
[3]GSGThe Green School for Girls A
[5]TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy B
[7]HAHammersmith Academy
[9]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy C
[11]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy B
[13]TLAThe Langley Academy
[15]KEKings Ely C
[17]HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls
[19]THFThe Holy Family Catholic School
[21]LABLeigh Academy Blackheath
[23]DSDunraven School A
[25]KAKingsley Academy
[27]GHSGuildford High School C
[29]TCSThe Cherwell School A

Fri, 1:45 PM - Race 15D - Sprint Relay G 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]LASLondon Area Sea Cadets
[3]RMGRainham Mark Grammar School
[5]TGTownley Grammar B
[7]Clapton Girls' Academy
[9]SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School
[11]TCSThe Cherwell School B
[13]QGSQueens Gate School C
[15]QGSQueens Gate School A
[17]SHASt Helen and St Katharine A
[19]KAAKensington Aldridge Academy
[21]PLYPlymouth Schools
[23]SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
[25]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy A
[27]ACSAlperton Community School
[29]QGSQueens Gate School B

Fri, 2:05 PM - Race 16A - Sprint Relay G 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]HABHarris Academy Bermondsey A
[3]GSGThe Green School for Girls C
[5]St Mark's Catholic School C
[7]KHSKew House School Boat Club C
[9]TJRThe John Roan
[11]FHSFarlingaye High School
[13]BMSBirchensale Middle School B
[15]CSCheney School
[17]TGTownley Grammar C
[19]SHASt Helen and St Katharine C
[21]St Angela's Ursuline School A
[23]MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club
[25]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy F
[27]CLYClaydon High School
[29]DASDRET All Stars

Fri, 2:05 PM - Race 16B - Sprint Relay G 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]BMSBirchensale Middle School A
[3]GHSGuildford High School B
[5]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy E
[7]TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
[9]TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy A
[11]KEKings Ely B
[13]DSDunraven School B
[15]THAThe Hurlingham Academy
[17]St Mark's Catholic School A
[19]GHSGuildford High School A
[21]KHSKew House School Boat Club A
[23]MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy D
[25]GSGraveney School
[27]SHASt Helen and St Katharine B
[29]TCAThe City Academy, Hackney

Fri, 2:05 PM - Race 16C - Sprint Relay G 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]BTGBishop Thomas Grant
[3]St Angela's Ursuline School B
[5]KEKings Ely A
[7]TGTownley Grammar A
[9]HABHarris Academy Bermondsey B
[11]BCSBournemouth Collegiate School
[13]GSGThe Green School for Girls B
[15]SMASt Matthew Academy
[17]WYRWarrington Youth Rowing
[19]WAWalworth Academy
[21]RLHRicards Lodge High School
[23]KHSKew House School Boat Club B
[25]ECEly College
[27]KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls