zaterdag

17 april 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PRO60ProteusHE 2-time-trial07:29,7313e
Sander Hazelaar
PRO90Nils van der EntHE 1xtime-trial08:09,2935e
Proteus 3
PRO106Stefan van den ToornHE 1xtime-trial07:52,4223e
Proteus 2
PRO115Maarten EnthovenHE 1xtime-trial07:57,5928e
Proteus 4
PRO119Niek van der GriftHE 1xtime-trial07:44,948e
Proteus 1
PROProteusHE 2-kwart-finale 4[6]07:56,864e
Sander Hazelaar
PRONils van der EntHE 1xF-finale[7]08:19,691e
Proteus 3
PROMaarten EnthovenHE 1xE-finale[3]08:36,676e
Proteus 4
PRONiek van der GriftHE 1xkwart-finale 1[5]08:24,955e
Proteus 1
PROStefan van den ToornHE 1xkwart-finale 2[2]08:14,354e
Proteus 2
PRO179Annelouk van MierloDE 1xtime-trial08:54,9815e
Proteus 3
PRO187Amber StienstraDE 1xtime-trial08:58,0116e
Proteus 2
PRO197Evie RademakerDSB 1xtime-trial09:23,6634e
Proteus 1
PRO204Marije IJpmaDSB 1xtime-trial09:13,6931e
Proteus 3
PRO206Ingmar VisserDE 1xtime-trial08:47,6312e
Proteus 1
PROMarije IJpmaDSB 1xF-finale[5]10:11,071e
Proteus 3
PROEvie RademakerDSB 1xF-finale[7]11:00,075e
Proteus 1
PROAmber StienstraDE 1xkwart-finale 1[7]10:32,985e
Proteus 2
PROAnnelouk van MierloDE 1xkwart-finale 2[7]10:09,094e
Proteus 3
PROIngmar VisserDE 1xkwart-finale 4[4]09:54,313e
Proteus 1
PRO252Hidde HereijgersLHE 1xtime-trial08:32,9616e
Proteus 2
PRO253Pieter JongepierLHSB 1xtime-trial08:32,7815e
Proteus
PRO284Martine KammingaLDSB 1xtime-trial10:15,7927e
Proteus
PRO291Mieke van der MispelLDE 1xtime-trial09:42,769e
Proteus
PROHidde HereijgersLHE 1xkwart-finale 1[6]08:55,044e
Proteus 2
PROPieter JongepierLHSB 1xkwart-finale 2[6]09:03,345e
Proteus
PROMartine KammingaLDSB 1xE-finale[5]10:45,371e
Proteus
PROMieke van der MispelLDE 1xkwart-finale 1[5]10:20,253e
Proteus

zondag

18 april 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteusHE 2-C-finale[5]07:11,712e
Sander Hazelaar
PRONiek van der GriftHE 1xC-finale[3]07:32,314e
Proteus 1
PROStefan van den ToornHE 1xC-finale[6]07:31,923e
Proteus 2
PROIngmar VisserDE 1xhalve-finale 1[8]08:27,365e
Proteus 1
PROMieke van der MispelLDE 1xhalve-finale 1[8]08:40,535e
Proteus
PROAmber StienstraDE 1xD-finale[5]08:49,734e
Proteus 2
PROAnnelouk van MierloDE 1xC-finale[7]08:46,973e
Proteus 3
PROHidde HereijgersLHE 1xC-finale[5]08:04,925e
Proteus 2
PROPieter JongepierLHSB 1xC-finale[8]07:59,864e
Proteus
PROMieke van der MispelLDE 1xB-finale[6]08:46,864e
Proteus
PROIngmar VisserDE 1xB-finale[6]08:48,873e
Proteus 1