zaterdag

17 april 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
PRO60ProteusHE 2-time-trialza 10:00
Sander Hazelaar
PRO90Nils van der EntHE 1xtime-trialza 11:30
Proteus 3
PRO106Stefan van den ToornHE 1xtime-trialza 11:30
Proteus 2
PRO115Maarten EnthovenHE 1xtime-trialza 11:30
Proteus 4
PRO119Niek van der GriftHE 1xtime-trialza 11:30
Proteus 1
PROProteusHE 2-kwart-finale 4za 12:22[6]
Sander Hazelaar
PRONils van der EntHE 1xF-finaleza 12:32[7]
Proteus 3
PROMaarten EnthovenHE 1xE-finaleza 12:37[3]
Proteus 4
PRONiek van der GriftHE 1xkwart-finale 1za 12:42[5]
Proteus 1
PROStefan van den ToornHE 1xkwart-finale 2za 12:47[2]
Proteus 2
PRO179Annelouk van MierloDE 1xtime-trialza 14:35
Proteus 3
PRO187Amber StienstraDE 1xtime-trialza 14:35
Proteus 2
PRO197Evie RademakerDSB 1xtime-trialza 14:35
Proteus 1
PRO204Marije IJpmaDSB 1xtime-trialza 14:35
Proteus 3
PRO206Ingmar VisserDE 1xtime-trialza 14:35
Proteus 1
PROMarije IJpmaDSB 1xF-finaleza 15:35[5]
Proteus 3
PROEvie RademakerDSB 1xF-finaleza 15:35[7]
Proteus 1
PROAmber StienstraDE 1xkwart-finale 1za 15:45[7]
Proteus 2
PROAnnelouk van MierloDE 1xkwart-finale 2za 15:50[7]
Proteus 3
PROIngmar VisserDE 1xkwart-finale 4za 16:00[4]
Proteus 1
PRO252Hidde HereijgersLHE 1xtime-trialza 16:10
Proteus 2
PRO253Pieter JongepierLHSB 1xtime-trialza 16:10
Proteus
PRO284Martine KammingaLDSB 1xtime-trialza 16:32
Proteus
PRO291Mieke van der MispelLDE 1xtime-trialza 16:32
Proteus
PROHidde HereijgersLHE 1xkwart-finale 1za 17:22[6]
Proteus 2
PROPieter JongepierLHSB 1xkwart-finale 2za 17:27[6]
Proteus
PROMartine KammingaLDSB 1xE-finaleza 17:47[5]
Proteus
PROMieke van der MispelLDE 1xkwart-finale 1za 17:52[5]
Proteus

zondag

18 april 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
PROProteusHE 2-C-finalezo 10:54[5]
Sander Hazelaar
PRONiek van der GriftHE 1xC-finalezo 11:06[3]
Proteus 1
PROStefan van den ToornHE 1xC-finalezo 11:06[6]
Proteus 2
PROIngmar VisserDE 1xhalve-finale 1zo 14:24[8]
Proteus 1
PROMieke van der MispelLDE 1xhalve-finale 1zo 14:48[8]
Proteus
PROAmber StienstraDE 1xD-finalezo 15:24[5]
Proteus 2
PROAnnelouk van MierloDE 1xC-finalezo 15:30[7]
Proteus 3
PROHidde HereijgersLHE 1xC-finalezo 15:42[5]
Proteus 2
PROPieter JongepierLHSB 1xC-finalezo 15:42[8]
Proteus
PROMieke van der MispelLDE 1xB-finalezo 16:36[6]
Proteus
PROIngmar VisserDE 1xB-finalezo 17:00[6]
Proteus 1