Sun, 11:00 AM - Race 5 - [004] M U17 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]EHSRobert Barton
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
[2]RCThomas Segrera
Ransom Everglades Crew
[3]KBCRyaan Adnan Ali
Karachi Boat Club
[4]ONRAHenry Davison
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[5]CVCRWilliam Videll
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing
[6]TYRASamson Derricott
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
[7]Unaff.Christopher Hom
Unaffiliated (USA)
[8]BRPHKian Duffy
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[9]ATLJRSandro Scalfi
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
[10]RCAlexander Tong
Ransom Everglades Crew
[11]TRCLuke Eward
Triangle Rowing Club
[12]IRCCharles Boldt
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[13]IRCRyan Miller
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[14]KnoxJihyun You
The Knox School
[15]Unaff.Nolan Hughes
Unaffiliated (USA)
[16]PJRCOwen LaPierre
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[17]CRSDChris Thompson
Community Rowing of San Diego
[18]LSCBryan Chung
Lakeside School
[19]Unaff.Quin Avery
Unaffiliated
[20]SJPJack Wagner
St. John's Preparatory School
[21]LSCSamuel Kelleran
Lakeside School
[22]BRPHLuke Robinson
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[23]ACRAPatrick Burke
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
[24]IRCSamuel Boncosky
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[25]TYRAGage Guthery
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
[26]CVCRMichael Wieder
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing
[27]RCRCJoseph Macri
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
[28]IRCConnor Rink
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[29]OBCRSoham Dalvi
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
[30]ONRADean Safran
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[31]RCRCAidan Ehrismann
Rose City Rowing Club
[32]CRSDDrew Sindici
Community Rowing of San Diego
[33]RCSantiago Sauceda
Ransom Everglades Crew
[34]CRSDJack DiMarzo
Community Rowing of San Diego
[35]KSCJack Zipper
King School
[36]ACRANicholas Krokhmal
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
[37]OCRAMaddox Skigen
Orange County Rowing Association
[38]BRPHBeni Vargas
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[39]NRRAAndrew Fieffe Fieffe
Norwalk River Rowing Association
[40]IRCLiam Hansen
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[41]SRCAnsel Weng
Syosset Rowing Club
[42]BRPHGrayson Gannon
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[43]COHSFinn Yemini
Cohasset Maritime Institute
[44]OAREvan Sandberg
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
[45]MPrepJoshua Mobley
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew